+ Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2019 – Hobart and William Smith Colleges \
Your Impact
Make a Gift Button

Office of Advancement
20 Seneca St, Geneva, NY 14456

Mailing address:
300 Pulteney St, Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3700
(877) 497-4438
Email

Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2019

Aaron S. Weiner Construction Co., Inc.
Justin A. Abelson ’78 and Deena M. Ferguson P’20
Robert M. Abrahams ’69 and Carol Popkin Abrahams ’73
Derrick O. Acheampong ’19
Heather Ackley
Michael A. Acquilano ’90
Ryan C. Adams ’03 and Karen Lowe Adams ’05
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. ’62
ADPRO Sports, Inc.
Linda A. Adsitt
Affordable Sewer Services LLC
Peter E. Afrooz ’95
Charles C. Agonito
Thomas Agonito
Bryan A. Aguilar ’22
Kenneth Akens
Akner Contracting Company Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Akner P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Alberding P’19
Dr. and Mrs. Andrew S. Albrecht P’21
Pat Albrecht
David S. Albright ’63
Dr. and Mrs. Douglas E. Allen P’20
Roger W. Allen ’71
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Alphas P’17, P’22
Stephen Alphas ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Altman ’79, P’17
Steven J. Amendum ’94 and Emily LePage Amendum ’94
Donald S. Ames ’64
Christian R. Amorello ’02
Eric B. Ampuja ’05
Robert W. Anania
Jackson T. Andersen ’21
Anderson Family Administrative Trust
Austen J. Anderson ’12
Carolyn Anderson
Mary M. Anderson
Mr. and Mrs. Paul R. Anderson P’21
Walker S. Anderson ’21
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. ’63
John M. Anzalone ’86
Brenda Archer
Carol L. Archer
Mr. and Mrs. James Archer P’21
Jeremy T. Archer ’03
Jordan Archer
Ryan Archer ’21
Devin L. Arkison ’87
Edward C. Armbrecht III ’91
Christopher D. Armstrong ’08
Millicent Scrivan Armstrong P’95, P’99
Joseph A. Arnitz ’66+
Dr. and Mrs. Stergeos G. Arvantides ’53, P’88, P’04
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Asaro
Sergio P. Asaro
Tony Ascoli
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Ash V P’18
Samuel Ash ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher A. Aslanian, Sr. P’19
Christopher A. Aslanian, Jr. ’19
Brian T. Aspland ’98
AstraZeneca
Neil J. Atlin ’82
Mr. and Mrs. James Atwater P’19, P’23
Joanna Atwater
Frederic L. Atwood, Jr. ’83
Jody Aucamp
Kristin M. Augenblick ’12
Donald K. Aukamp ’54
Carl L. Austin ’52
Mr. and Mrs. George M. Austin P’22
Robert H. Avaunt ’66
Dr. Anthony A. Avedisian and Dr. Margarita A. Avedisian P’19
Gregory A. Avedisian ’19
James T. Awiszus and Maribeth Netishen P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Alan M. Ayres P’14
Benjamin N. Ayres ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen T. Ayres P’22
Nicholas J. Baca ’15
Lisa M. Bachman P’15
Aaron E. Backhaus ’00
Edgar P. Baek ’97
Brandon T. Baer ’07
John B. Baer ’50
Charles Bagley IV ’76
Andrew A. Bailey ’06
Peter J. Baish ’67
James C. Baker ’96
Dennis R. Bakos ’91
Caroline L. Baney
Michael Baney
Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. Baney, Jr. P’21
Bank of America Charitible Gift Fund
Tynard Barfield ’19
Brandon B. Barile
John E. Barker ’91
Richard P. Barlette ’01
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. ’11
Benedict A. P. Barnes ’20
Eric D. Barnes ’06
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Barnes P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Barrengos P’18
Lisa Barrett
Paul Barrett
Sean D. Barry ’17
Tammy Barry
Maxwell L. Barsh ’19
Hannah A. Bassett ’20
Chris Bates
Mr. and Mrs. Charles C. W. Bauder ’71
Mark P. Bayer ’66
Kathryn Bean
Kevin T. Becker ’22
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. ’73
Andrew Bednarsky
Elizabeth Belanger
Alex C. Bell ’05
Christy W. Bell ’71
Nicole O. Bendicksen ’21
Ruth C. Benedict and Jerry H. Rose GP ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond A. Benemerito P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Brandon W. Benham P’22
Carly Benik
Carol Bennett
Kira Cosentino Bennett ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bennett P’20
Peter P. Bennett ’90
Walter M. Bennett ’05
Frederick Y. Bennitt ’66
Mac M. Benson ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Everett P. Bergmann P’21
Jake D. Bergmann ’21
Bergmann’s Cleaning Inc.
Michael J. Berkowitz ’15
Thomas M. Bernacki ’89
Brian P. Bernard ’01
Marc R. Bertucci ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bertucci P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Berzon P’22
Zachary W. Berzon ’22
Joseph P. Biesemeyer ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph E. Biesemeyer P’15
Robert A. Bimson, Jr. ’95
Nicholas W. Bingaman ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Steven W. Bingaman P’17
Robert C. Bird ’78
Susan Bird and Mr. Michael Bird
Thomas L. Bird ’67
Freya M. Birkas-Dent ’22
Mark S. Birnbaum ’95
Darin J. Bish ’96
John C. Bishop ’76
Evan J. Bixby ’19
Jack T. Bizub ’20
Ethan F. Black Fernandes ’21
John T. Black ’91
Margaret Blackmer
Jarrid E. Blades ’12
Alberto Blake
Clifford C. Blanchard P’21
Treyland M. Blanding ’15
Kristin A. Blaser P’19
L. Rick Bley ’73
Barbara Smith Block ’58
Donna Bloomberg
Samuel B. Blouin ’12
Andrew M. Blum ’53
William C. Blynt ’73
John O. Boag
Bodnar Financial Advisors, Inc.
John Bodnar III ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Donald K. Bogart ’61, P’94
Jelena Bogdanovic
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Bogosian, Sr. P’03
John M. Bogosian, Jr. ’03
Benjamin and Cassandra Kappel ’81 Bolte P’14
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony A. Bonelli P’21
William D. Bonelli ’21
Richard Y. Bonney ’14 and Jenna K. Klicker ’15
Borkowski Family Foundation
Jeffrey P. Bostic ’05 and Sarah M. Silverio ’05
Brett F. Bostwick ’88
Charles P. Boswell III ’86 and Sarah Rutledge P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Bourne P’13, P’15
Dilan S. Bower ’18
Franklin M. Boyar ’69
Bradley J. Boyer ’03 and Lauren Gianniny Boyer ’05
Joanne Boyle
William T. Boyle ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Bozzuto ’68, L.H.D. ’18
John P. Bracken ’60
Conor L. Bradley ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Charles R. Bradner ’63, P’97
Winston S. Bragg ’96
Brame Foundation, Inc.
J. Yancey Brame P’06
William S. Brame ’06 and Kathleen Buchanan Brame ’06
Joe Breault
Andrew W. Brennan ’09 and Alexandra C. Brennan ’09, MAT’10
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Brennan, Jr. P’09
James M. Breslin ’01 and Megan A. Shea Breslin ’03
Jeffrey C. Brierley ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Bright P’17
Sean M. Bright ’17
Kate Bristow
Catherine B. Brockner
Theodore E. Bromley ’95 and Erica Saunders Bromley ’95
Douglas M. Brooks ’69
Kathleen McCullough Brown ’87
Loren P. Brown
Rodger R. Brown ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Carlton K. Brownell III P’17
Darius A. Brummell ’21
Brian P. Bubna ’04
Eugenia Buchanan-Lanzana P’21
Stockton M. Buck ’66, P’98
Trevor M. Buck ’98
Samantha R. Buckenmaier ’20
Brendan J. Buckley ’20
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Buckley P’20
Bucks Creek Foundation
Gavin J. Buda ’22
Dr. and Mrs. Jarrett C. Buda P’22
Amy Jo Bugenhagen
Paul Bugenhagen
Allen H. Bulkley IV ’85
Edgar Q. Bullock III ’69
Steven T. Bunce ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Bunyan P’13
Brian A. Burbank ’11
Mark A. Burchill ’89
Joseph Burdick ’76
Coty J. Burgess ’13
N. Douglas Burgoyne ’76
Reuben S. Burk ’13
David H. Burke ’63 and Catharine Cady Burke ’62
James A. Burness ’71
John and Midge Burns
Mason Burr ’18
Angus M. Burton ’81 and Dana Smith Burton ’79
Michael J. Busher ’97
Phil A Buttafuoco ’83
Barbara Byelick
Robert Byelick
Bob Bynum
Danny E. Cabrera ’16
Jim and Patty Cala
Lisa Calafiore
Alexander M. Calder ’21
Mr. and Mrs. JD Calder P’21
John R. Cali ’69
Dave and Mary Call P’80
David S. Call ’80 and Linda Rapp Call ’80
Kiera Callahan
Campaign Sports, LLC
Caleb O. Campbell ’11 Edward J. Witcher ’14
Michael A. Canino ’22
Michael F. Canino P’22
Thomas J. Capalbo ’11
Amanda Capra
Stephen Caraher
Anthony Carella ’22
Frank Carella
Mr. and Mrs. Rocco Carella P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence O. Carle ’74, P’19
Niall M. Carney ’93
Robert Caron ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Caron P’23
William S. Caron ’82
James W. Carpenter, Jr. ’82
Kevin Carpenter
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley R. Carraway, Jr. P’22
Lee L. Carrier ’06 and Susan K. Tarrant ’06
Gemma E. Carr-Locke ’22
Bernard J. Carroll
Bryan J. Carter ’94
Jeremy J. Carter ’96 and Darci Dufur Carter ’98
Trent H. Carter ’94
John Cartisser
Penny Cartisser
Walter Cartisser
Alexander C. Caruthers ’07
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. ’81 and Anne DeLaney
Anthony D. Cassera
Gillian M. Casserly ’21
Christine Castisser
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Catalioto P’20
Rachel A. Catlin ’16
Robert G. Chaddock ’82
David J. Chakola ’13 and Alexandria Coates Chakola ’13
Richard P. Champion ’68
Alec Chapman
Malcolm Cherry P’21
Chico Enterprises LLC
Charles E. Childs III ’79
Mr. and Mrs. Norman J. Chirco ’83, P’17
Christian J. & Eva W. Trefz Family Foundation, Inc.
Jilian Christian
Jill Christiansen
Howard S. Christie, Jr. ’59
Brian S. Cibelli ’08
Stacey R. Cicero-Ryan P’22
Gregory F. Ciciola ’12
Carmen J. Cimini ’10
John F. Cinque ’86
Brian C. Clancy ’07 and Caitlin T. Minogue ’08
Mr. and Mrs. Sean E. Clancy P’18
Briton H. Claridge ’13
Davis E. Clark, Jr. ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Francis C. Clark
Hilary Clark
Mr. and Mrs. James Clark
Michael J. Clark ’83
Timothy M. Clark ’85
David B. Clarkson ’79
Gregory L. Clifford ’12 and Sarah Goodkind Clifford ’10
William M. Clough ’90
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. ’64
Andrew H. Clutz ’85
Andrew S. Cobb ’11 and Nora M. Devine-Carter ’11
Robert Cobb and Patricia Hillman
Bruce P. Coffin III ’96 and Laura Gaeta Coffin ’97
Stephen L. Cohen ’67
Thelma C. Cohen
Lewis B. Cohn ’72
Richard L. Cole ’61 and Elizabeth Cobourn Cole ’62
Mr. and Mrs. Peter W. Colino
Joan M. Collins ’84, P’12, P’18
John F. Collins ’68
Lillian E. Collins
Adrian E. Colmenares ’18
Steven J. Colwell ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen K. Combs, Sr. P’20
Stephen K. Combs, Jr. ’20
Almamy Conde ’18
Annette Condo
Patrick S. Conlan ’15
Christopher D. Connolly ’01 and Blair Dubak Connolly ’02
Thomas C. Connor ’81
James E. Cook ’09
Peter H. Cooke ’02 and Rebecca Simmons Cooke ’02
Mr. and Mrs. Tom A. Cooley P’21
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Coon P’02
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. ’79
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Cornman P’18, P’20
Miles S. Cornman ’20
Parker W. Cornman ’20
Colton B. Corriveau ’21
Carlos Cortes
Jorge Cortes
Robert L. Cosby, Jr. ’77
Denise Cosentino P’15
Michael G. Cost ’74, P’07
Paul L. Cotnam ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Cottom P’22
Richard E. Cottone ’71
Gregory G. Couch ’80
Connor P. Cough ’16
Philip J. Coughlin ’16
Edwin Cowen
Michael G. Cowie ’86
Gorham A. Cowl ’57
Jennifer Coyle
Michael and Holley Cragg P’13
Francis H. Craig ’11
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Crane P’09, P’11
John A. Creatura ’19
Lion-Robert F. Creel ’16
David M. Creighton ’72
Jacob A. Criss ’17
Peter J. Critchlow ’21
Thomas Crocker
Edward P. Crockett ’12
Amy Doonan Cronin
Jeconiah E. Cronze ’13
D. Clifford Crook III ’63+
Martin M. Crotty
Mr. and Mrs. Alan H. Crouch
Samuel H. Crowell ’92
Kathleen P. Crowley-Beale P’21
Peter R. Cruice ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Cuddeback P’22
Lydia Cuddeback
Samuel G. Cuddeback ’22
Robert J. Cunningham ’88
David C. Curnick ’87
Catherine H. Curren
Ethan Curren
Nicholas J. Currie ’08 and Alice B. Coakley ’08
Eric D. Curry ’96
Jeremy T. Cushman ’96 and Susan Flanders Cushman ’98
Andrew D. Cutler ’80
Laura Cutler
Gary A. Dake ’67
Sophia DAngelo
Kathleen Daniello
Noah Daniels
Davenport-Hatch Foundation, Inc.
Dr. and Mrs. Bradley Davidson ’71, P’04, P’08
Fran Davidson
Howard M. Davidson ’55 and Jacqueline Askin Davidson ’55
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Davis P’13, P’15
Cory R. Davis ’14 and Stephanie C. Mejia ’14
Jack B. Davis ’78
James E. Davis ’18
Jolyon P. Davis ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth F. DeBolt
David M. Dee ’75
Walter B. Deering ’69
Vincent L. DeFabo ’08
Gretchen A. DeJong
Alexandra N. Deku ’21
Mr. and Mrs. John S. DelliSanti, Sr. P’20
Mr. and Mrs. James Delpha P’20
Elena DeLuccia
Samuel V. DeLuccia ’13
Michael S. DeMaria ’90
Anette DeMattio
Democko Chiropractic, PLLC
Joseph W. Democko ’87
Nan Demuth
Mark Denoff
Christopher R. DePaola ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore C. DePaola P’14
Aaron R. Derby ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. DeRubeis P’18
DeSimone Trust
Joseph M. DeSimone, Jr. ’89
Robert J. Desino ’94
Spencer Dettlinger
Jane F. Detwiler ’01
Francis M. Devaney ’76
Mr. and Mrs. Gary J. DeWall P’00
Kevin G. DeWall ’00
David H. Dewey
Julia M. Dexter ’17
Bernie W. Diaz ’22
Catherine H. DiCara ’20
Lori Diciantis
Melissa Diciantis
Elaine Dickson
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Dickson P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Peter I. Diefendorf ’64, P’09
Lawrence M. DiGiovanni ’92
Kelly DiGregorio
Robert J. DiGregorio ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. DiGregorio P’22
Michael P. DiMauro II
William F. Dimmitt ’83
Jessica C. Dinan ’14
Shelly A. Dinan P’14
David V. Dinolfo ’74
Mouhamed Diouf ’19
Ishan D. Dirks ’21
Kristy DiVito
Michael N. Dobkowski
Devin Doeblin ’20
Conor J. Donadio ’21
Aaron I. Donahue ’18
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Donahue P’89, P’92
Thomas D. Donahue ’92
Daniel E. Donnelly ’85 and Adriana Woldring Donnelly ’88
Mrs. Richard A. Donovan P’87
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Doolan P’04
Kurt D. Dossin ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Dotzman P’11
E. Justin Dotzman ’11
Alissa Dougherty
Dr. David R. Dougherty and Ms. Sharon M. Coverdale P’19
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Dougherty P’13
Laura E. Dougherty
Steven R. Dougherty ’13
Tristan J. Dougherty ’19
Willa E. Dow ’21
Richard J. Doyle III ’09
Sky A. Drazek ’16
Chris M. Driscoll
Kyle R. Driscoll ’22
Alan I. Dubrovsky ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Alexander Dubrovsky P’20
Olivia Dudo ’15
Tyler A. Dufour ’05
Patrick J. Dunk ’17
Joshua D. Dunlap
James A. Dussich ’07
Peter C. Earl ’78
David L. Eaton and Jennifer Scully-Eaton P’20
Samuel S. Eaton ’20
Peter W. Ebling ’66, P’01, P’05
Richard M. Eccleston ’96 and Janet McGorry Eccleston ’97
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce G. Eckerson ’83, P’11
William E. Eckhardt ’48
Missy Eddy
Harold D. Elish
Matthew R. Ellerkamp ’20
John A. Elmgren ’79
Binjo K. Emmanuel ’20
James M. Enelow ’87
Jonathan I. Epstein ’70
Joseph C. Escamilla ’18
Esther S. Weitekamp Family Trust
Blake A. Evans ’22
Jeff Evans
Keith B. Evans P’22
Leslie E. Evans P’22
Rylan Evans
Nicholas C. Faiello ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Russell J. Faiello P’15
Fairfield Inn & Suites Geneva
Emma K. Falkenstein ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond A. Falso P’22
Stewart E. Falso ’22
Theresa Familo
Richard J. Fanning
David C. Farman and Melinda Gordon Farman P’19
Samuel D. G. Farman ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Howard N. Farnsworth ’56, P’85
Ryan P. Farnsworth
Scott E. Farnsworth ’85
Ryan J. Farrell ’15
John Fasano ’15
Irene R. Fassler P’18
Peter G. Fatse ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Cosimo R. Favaloro ’85, P’16
Carl Fazio, Jr. ’72
Colby L. Feane ’06
Lucas W. Feddersen
Frank M. Fedorjaka ’89
Daniel F. Fee ’92
Douglas W. Fehr ’64
Hans P. Feige ’86
Jason S. Feinberg ’89 and Shayne K. Feinberg P’17, P’20
Shayne K. Feinberg
Dr. and Mrs. Peter M. Fell P’21
Karl G. Fernandes and Vicki L. Black P’21
Peggy M. Ferran
Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert H. Ferris ’63, P’98, GP’04, GP’06
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
Stephen J. Fiedler ’93
Michael B. Fields ’15
William W. Findlay II ’19
Finger Lakes Partners Insurance
Christine Finnerty
Thomas Fiorentino ’14
Mr. and Mrs. George O. Fishler P’21
Tiana M. Fishler ’21
Jerry Fisk
Pam Fitzgerald
Maureen Flaherty GP’20
Mr. and Mrs. Edward R. Flanagan P’10
William M. G. Fletcher ’53, GP’20
Ronald Fleury
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald F. Flood III P’19, P’20
Gerald F. Flood IV ’19
Robert S. Flowers and Kathleen Flowers HON ’11
Mark A. Flusche ’00
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Fogg ’74, P’07
Jon M. Fogle ’90
Jeremy N. Foley ’74
Matthew N. Fontaine ’86
Theodore V. Ford ’67
Emmett J. Forde ’21
Jacob W. Fox ’16
Matthew A. Fox ’19
Michael R. Fox ’90 and Karen Zaremba Fox ’92
Sean M. Fox ’84
Roger J. Frankel ’72
Ani I. Freedman ’22
Edward L. Freeman ’59
Denis C. Frelinghuysen ’81 and Susan Alden ’80 Frelinghuysen P’12, P’17
Jonathan R. Friedland ’91
George R. Fries ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Jay R. Fries P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Edward A. Froelich ’55, L.H.D. ’19
Kaitlin E. Frohman ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Jason R. Frucci P’22
John F. Fulton ’92
G. Michael Kabot, DDS, MS
Gaffer Elite Lacrosse LLC
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Gage ’91, P’22
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. ’72
Andrew L. Gaines ’83 and Monica Wolf Gaines ’84
Ludwig P. Gaines ’88
Robert A. Galasso
Gregory P. Gallagher ’06
J. Matthew Gambrill ’69
Richard J. Ganci ’00 and Elizabeth Burke Ganci ’03
Michael A. Gardner ’79
James O. Garmey ’94 and Dana Silliman Garmey ’93
Rosemary Garneau
Connor P. Garrett ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Martin J. Garrett P’14
Alexander J. Garrison ’18
Arthur N. Garvey ’13
Emma O. Garvey
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Garvey P’13
Tyler C. Garvey ’13
Daniel W. Gates ’87
Geneva Bicycle Center
Geneva Club Beverage Co., Inc.
Geneva Coach, Inc.
Steve Gennaro
Robert G. Genovese ’08
Peter Gerney
Matthew J. Geswell ’10
Ryan M. Geswell ’12
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Giacobbe P’21
David W. Gibbons ’94
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Gibbons P’94
Joseph F. Gibbons Jr. ’14
James S. Gibney ’09 and Leila Higgins Gibney ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Gibson P’22
Rick P. Gilbert ’74
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Gilbertson P’19
Anthony D. Giovenelli ’18
Stephanie M. Giovenelli
Michael J. Giroux ’17
John F. Glace ’86
Thomas C. Glassie ’87
Hugh J. Gleason ’79
Eleanor Glick
Renee Glickman
Michael C. Godkin
Brian M. Goehle ’04
Goldberg Law Offices
Thomas D. Goldberg ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Joel M. Goldman P’08
Zachary S. Goldman ’06 and Laura Golson Goldman ’08
Edgardo L. Gonzalez ’13
Wendy Goodridge
Google, Inc.
David M. Gordon ’68
J. Blair Gordon ’11
William M. Gore ’12
Sally Gorham
Maxwell J. Gorton ’16
Paul G. Gosselink ’69
Paul M. Gottlieb ’76
Trevor M. Gowan ’04
Jeffrey L. Grabill
Matthew J. Grabis ’04
Alexander M. Graf ’09
David K. Graham ’67
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Thomas M. Gravante ’88
Anthony W. Gray ’94
Aracelis Gray ’95
Chris Gray
Dave Gray
Denis Gray
Michael L. Greco ’80
Amanda Green
Lt. Col. and Mrs. Gary O. Green ’70, P’98
Julien B. Green ’16
Michael D. Green ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Green P’14
Stephen H. Greenspan ’75
Dr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Greiner P’18
Evan M. Grey ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Grieco P’22
Michael A. Grieco Jr. ’22
Anthony H. Griffin ’68
Bryce O. M. Griffin ’22
Connor Griffin
Shawn W. Griffin
Timothy R. Griffin ’16
David Grimaldi
Devin Grimaldi
Lawrence V. Grimaldi ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Grimaldi ’85, P’19
Frederick R. Grimshaw ’59+
Deborah A. Gringeri
Robert Gringeri ’77
Christopher G. Griswold ’96
Richard E. Groot ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Adam Gross P’22
Gavin R. Gross ’19
David C. Grossman ’11
Matthew J. Gruppo ’09
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Grygiel ’53, P’89, GP ’19
David V. Gryzick ’90
Andrew Grzybowski
Michael Guard
Elliot C. Gudis ’17
Michael A. Guglielmo ’07
Anthony P. Guidetti ’10 and Shari L. Damon ’10
Mikayla C. Gullace ’22
Jeffrey B. Gurian ’78
Nathan J. Guzi ’86
Mr. and Mrs. Christian W. Habersaat P’22
Matthew C. Habersaat ’22
Gregory Hadley
Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Haeffner III P’20
Harry T. Hagen ’16
Kevin M. Haggerty ’02 and Laura Hadwin Haggerty ’03
Mr. and Mrs. Judson D. Hale P’12
Brendan B. Hall ’00
Edward P. Hall ’94
Ryan M. Hallings ’06
Samuel L. Hallowell ’16
David A. Hamel
L. Alex Hamilton ’81
Bryan C. Hancock ’19
Cameron D. Hancock ’22
Fran Hancock
Shannon Hancock
Mr. and Mrs. William Hancock P’19, P’22
Nicholas T. Hanford ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hanks P’19
Jerome P. Hanley ’75
Michael J. Hanna ’68, HON ’04 and Mary Anne Hanna P’99
James U. Hannon ’86
Hans Kaiser Associates, Inc.
C. Turner Hansel ’75
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. ’76
Mr. and Mrs. Roy S. Hansen Jr. P’23
Martin R. T. Harding ’66, GP’22
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Harper P’21
Parker G. Harrington ’19
Jack D. Harris, Ph.D. and Deborah Davis ’73 Harris P’02, P’06
Steve A. Harris
Richard J. Harrison ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Harrison P’20
Charles E. Hart ’90
William D. Hart ’89
Eileen Hartmann
Mr. and Mrs. Prescott C. Hartshorne ’85, P’21
John K. Hatch ’97
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Hathaway P’21
Charles M. Hay and Joanne Crerand P’22
Coleman C. Hay ’22
Eric S. Hayes ’90 and Kelly McGuire Hayes ’88
James A. Hayes II ’69
John C. Hayes ’77 and Dorothy D’Amanda ’77 Hayes P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Randall M. Hayes ’78, P’17
David K. Hazlett ’84
Stephen S. Headrick ’19
John T. S. Heavey ’09 and Julianne W. Staino ’10
Edgar B. Hebard ’60
Matthew S. Hebb ’93
C. Eric Hedman ’94
Natalie P. Heffernan ’14
Jeffrey Heister
Courtney M. W. Heitmiller ’83
Gregory L. Helmer ’97
Dr. John F. Henzes III and Dr. Denise R. Henzes P’19
John F. Henzes ’19
John W. Hershey ’71
Russell R. Hess
Liam C. Heuser
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Hewitt P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Hibbard P’17
John R. Hibbard ’17
Kathryn Hibbard
William A. Hibbard
Shane P. Hickey
Ross H. Hicks ’11
Jack Higgins
Michael K. Higgins ’93 and Carla Jabbour Higgins ’93
Robert B. Higgins ’93
High End Computing Systems
Deborah Hill
Eric P. Hill ’64
Jacob M. Hill ’19
Randee Hilton P’20
W. Clark Hine, Jr. ’74
John M. Hinman, Jr. ’66
Anthony J. Hobaica ’09
Cheryl A. Hochheimer P’22
Jeffrey B. Hodde ’69, P’91
Lindsay Hodgson
Michael F. Hoepp ’05
Michael Hoffman
Dorothy Hofmann P’20
Ryan Hofmann ’20
John J. Hogan III ’88 and Margaret Massey Hogan ’88
Mrs. Amanda Rae P. Holden P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Henry R. Holden ’63, P’84, P’89, GP’20
Scott W. Holden ’84, P’20
David S. Holland ’69
Mr. Robert B. Holloway and Dr. Daphne G. Golding P’19
James Hollyday ’11
Charles C. Holmberg ’64
Philip J. Holmes ’99
W. Hunter Holtz ’15
Christian J. Honan ’17
John L. Hooper ’69
Kelly Hooper
Randall Hooper ’20
Matthew T. Horgan ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Horgan P’21
Andrew D. Horton ’98
William I. Hosking ’74
William R. Hosler
Elizabeth Houston ’18
Dr. and Mrs. Richard K. Hoy P’15
Allison R. Hubbard
Collin V. Hudgins ’20
Michelle L. Hudgins P’20
Huff United
John H. Hug ’98
Elizabeth G. Hughes ’14
Jennifer Hughes
Amy Hulina
Richard H. Hulit, Jr. ’78
John H. Hunter
Patricia T. Hunter
Mr. and Mrs. John Hurley P’20
Mr. and Mrs. John H. Hylkema P’21
Joshua K. Hylkema ’21
Michelle E. Ikle
Roger S. C. Ikle ’84
Bethann Imburgia P’21
Frank S. Imburgia P’21
Impact Performance Group, Inc.
Interlakes Orthopaedic Surgery, P.C.
Nicholas Ippolito
Anastasia P. Ivanis
Parker Ives
Steven E. Ives ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy O. Ives P’19
David A. Jackson ’75 and Leanne Raney Jackson ’75
Ryan H. Jackson ’94
Daniel L. Jacobs ’04
Perry M. Jacobstein ’61
Hannah G. Jacon
Nathan S. Jacon ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Scott J. Jacon P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Cable T. Jamison P’22
Henry Janczyk, Jr. ’76
Emily K. Janik ’16
Helen A. Jankoski
Grady E. Jensen ’44, P’83, L.H.D. ’04
Robert S. Jett III ’84
David M. Jewell ’86
Michael D. John
Mr. and Ms. Scott D. John P’17
Darby E. Johnson ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Johnson ’76, P’12
Reid B. Johnson ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Roderick C. Johnson P’94
Shelley Johnson
Elizabeth M. Joiner
Jeff L. Jokl ’81
Mr. Robert L. Jokl, Jr. ’75 and Dr. Sara Lou Farchione ’73, P’05
Mr. and Mrs. Griffith Jones P’13
Jeremiah W. Jones ’75
Richard S. Jones, Jr. ’57
Taylor G. Jones ’13
Jeffrey T. Jordan ’02 and Caroline Miller Jordan ’02
Joseph H. Greiner, D.D.S
Melissa Joyce-Rosen
Katherine Juhasz
Shelby Jung
Makombo C. Kabanga
Corey P. Kabot ’12
G. Michael Kabot P’12
Nicole Kaczmarski
Kimberly Kadziolka
Alexander B. Kahn ’09
Hans T. Kaiser ’80 and Anne Sandbeck Kaiser ’80
Shae C. Kallasy
Alec B. Kaminer ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Kaminer P’19
Austin A. Kana ’09
Patrick P. Kana ’12
Robert E. Kandel ’65
Kane Barrengos Foundation
Andrew T. Kane ’16
Margie Kanupke
Rita Kaplan
Michael D. Kaplun ’08
Mr. and Mrs. Peter J. Kapsimalis P’19
Peter J. Kapsimalis ’19
David E. Kartzinel ’86
Thomas J. Kaszubski ’16
Oliver L. Katz ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin G. Keane, Sr. P’20
Carol Keating
Kevin J. Keaveney ’90
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Keegan P’17
Walter P. Keith III ’73
Cynthia A. Kellett ’19
Emmett M. Kelly ’89
Thomas Kelly ’73
David W. Kenney ’92
Mr. and Mrs. Donald J. Kenney P’21
Stephen J. Kenny ’99 and Jaime Van Fossan Kenny ’98
Alexander B. Kent ’14
Kevin M. Kent ’12
Kristy L. Kenyon
Theodore H. Kenyon ’83
Mary M. Kerwick
Matthew P. Kerwick ’90
Pamela R. Ketcham
Nathaniel Kielt
Dr. and Mrs. Randy E. Kienzle P’19
Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Kilvert III P’20
William W. Kim ’22
Dalton L. Kindt ’22
Carly R. Kinta ’18
Sean A. Kipperman ’06
Jennifer L. Kirst ’08
Timothy J. Kirwan ’89
Charles H. Kite, Jr. ’99
Alexander B. Kittelberger ’13
Jonathan C. Kitzman P’22
Roger E. N. Kitzman ’61, GP’22
Sharon Kitzman P’22
Lawrence E. Klaff ’89
Brett A. Klebanoff ’07 and Jessica Hill Klebanoff ’10
Richard F. Klein ’08
Rita Klein
Daniel W. Klementowski ’17
Stephen T. Klementowski ’15
Christopher T. Klevan ’12
Sean W. Kluber ’10
Ellen Kmetz
Peter C. Knauerhase ’75
Jeffrey D. Knaus ’81
Jason W. Knox ’22
Mr. Kevin A. Knox and Dr. Anita J. Knox P’22
Riley Knox
Peter L. Kohnstamm ’71
Bruce Konopka
Josie Konopka
Molly Konopka
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Koonz P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Todd J. Kornacki P’22
Dana N. Kornfeld ’21
Daniel J. Kot ’17
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Kot P’17
Richard A. Kowalski ’76
F. Joseph Kraus, Jr. ’79
James M. Kraus ’74
Gregory P. Kreisinger ’14
Jerrod C. Kremblas ’96
Nathan W. Kress ’07, MAT’08 and Emily Bentinck-Smith Kress ’08
David C. Krewson ’22
Dr. and Mrs. David P. Krewson P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Kriak P’22
Nicholas M. Kriak ’22
David G. Krimmel P’20
Kevin A. Kubera ’03
Dennis E. Kubiak ’77
Amanda Kumagai P’22
Betty Kumagai
Cameron D. Kumagai ’22
Mitch Kumagai P’22
Roland Kumagai
Will Kumagai
Mary E. Kuntz P’21
Gail Kurz
Herman Kurz
Christophe M. Kusel ’86
Danielle N. LaBare ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Labassi
Alex F. LaBella ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael LaBella P’22
Colman Lamb ’19
Caroline E. Lampert
Mr. and Mrs. James P. Lampert, Sr. P’20
James E. Landi ’08 and Tempe Newson Landi ’11
Melissa L. Landy
Kurt M. Langer ’75
William E. Lanigan ’74
Joseph M. Larsen ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Larsen P’12
Eliot W. Larson ’73
Peter Lauzon
Michael J. LaValle ’15
Dr. and Mrs. David S. Lavoie P’04
Brett Lawhon ’16
Erik A. Lawson ’91
Sharon Lazar
Jared X. Leake ’21
John P. Lecky ’10
John R. Ledford ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Barry R. Legg ’89, P’20
Richard M. Legg P’89
Fleur R. Lennox ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Leonhardt, Jr. P’21
Sheri M. Lepore P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Whitney L. Lesure ’82, P’21
Kyle T. Letorney ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Letorney P’17, P’20
Laurence A. Levy ’73
William B. Levy ’88
Ann Margaret Lewis
Robert Lewis ’19
Stuart C. Lieblein ’90
Edward G. Liebowitz ’01
James T. Lilly, Jr. ’83 and Tracy Mullen Lilly ’84
Scott W. Liming ’83
Annika K. Linden ’20
Michael B. Litzinger ’84
P. J. Liverio and Amy E. Alfred P’16
Timothy W. Llewellyn ’11
LMD Technologies, Inc.
Cameron A. Lochhead ’82
Mr. and Mrs. David T. Locke P’18
Tatiana M. Loftus ’19
Michele Loiacono
Timothy M. Lomot ’03 and Julie Naiman Lomot ’03
Steven E. Long ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Longo P’15, P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Samuel V. Longo, Jr. P’09
Sonia Lopes
Mr. and Mrs. Jose M. Lopez P’21
Robert G. Loring ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Loring ’73, P’06
Christophe G. Lorrain ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Lough P’22
Allen P. Lovejoy ’79
Robert H. Lowe ’71, P’05
Kathleen E. Luber P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Lucchesi P’20
Cole Lukas
Colleen E. Lukas ’11
W. David Lust ’61
Lynch Furniture Company
Joan M. Lynch ’61
John F. Lynch
Mr. and Mrs. William Lynch P’21
Tracie Lynn
Richard B. Mable ’10
Augie MacCurrach ’86 and Elizabeth Uhry ’85 MacCurrach P’18, P’22
Daniel S. Macdonald ’19
Thomas N. MacDonald ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Tim MacDougall P’20
Justin P. Macklin ’04 and Laura Parker Macklin ’05
Peter Macnee P’19
Frank H. Madden, Jr. ’87
William A. Madden ’85
Edward Madia
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Madonna P’22
Derrek A. Madonna ’22
Kyla Madonna
Magee Landscape
Mr. and Mrs. Granville D. Magee P’91
Thomas S. Magee ’68
Brian T. Mahoney ’91
John M. Mainella ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Mallon, Jr. P’20
Charles T. Maloy, Jr. ’90
George Manchester
Jeff Manchester
Kay Manchester
Kyle D. Mangold ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Russell K. Mangold P’21
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Manley
Erin Mannion
Eve Mansfield
Craig A. Mapstone ’91
David J. Mapstone ’93 and Kara Kelly ’92 Mapstone P’21
Mark E. Mapstone ’89
Sadie E. Mapstone ’21
Borivoje Maratovic and Olivera Perovic Maratovic P’20
Lucia Maratovic
Lukian Maratovic ’20
Moritz A. Marchart ’22
Simon P. Marchart
Udo F. Marchart P’22
Mykaluh C. Marcy ’22
Robert A. Margolin ’68 and Linda Uhlan Margolin ’70
Thomas A. Mariano III
T. Marks
Alexander W. Marpet ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Marquet P’19
Charlotte A. Marrinan ’21
D. Griffin Marsh ’17
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. ’76
Kevin G. Martin ’81, P’12
Michael J. Martin ’84
August V. Martini ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Peter P. Martini P’21
Richard B. Marx ’54
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Masino ’88, P’21
Nancy A. Maslar
Scott J. Mason ’81 and Lynne Nowadly ’80 Mason P’13
Stephanie A. Mason-Thibodeau P’20
Elizabeth Massoud
Eva F. Mate
Garrett A. Mathieson ’74
William G. Mathieson
Gregory Mathieu ’14
Raphael A. Mattingly ’08 and Serena A. Holtsinger ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Maute P’21
Eugene S. Maxon ’69
Daniel M. Maxwell
William B. May III ’60
Tom G. Maynor and Clare T. Poth P’18
Roy A. McAdam ’80
Mr. and Mrs. David L. McAndrew P’95, P’99, P’04
Kevin B. McCarthy ’11
Katharine S. McClearn ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. McCloskey, Sr. P’20
Bryan P. McCooey ’08
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. ’76, P’04, P’09
Matthew R. McCooey ’09
Patrick M. McCooey ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Sean M. McCooey ’78, P’08, P’12
Erika McCormick
Charles P. McCoy ’68
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. McCoy, Jr. P’22
Linda McCusker
James R. McCutcheon ’74 and Susan Pritchard McCutcheon ’76
Christopher P. McDonald ’77, L.H.D. ’13
John W. McDonald ’64
Kevin McDonald
Ian Q. McGarty ’13
Gerald O. McGinley ’85
Mr. and Mrs. Jon L. McGriff P’15
Matthew I. McGriff ’15
Cheryl A. McGuire P’21
R. Pierre McGuire ’83
Katherine McKeon
Cate McLoughlin
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. ’74, P’09
Robert W. McNamara ’15
William T. McPherson ’87
Kevin F. McRae ’91 and Meredith Rosenberg McRae ’92
Peter D. McTeague ’87
Thomas P. Meade ’22
N. John Meager ’89
Joseph W. Mechem ’64, P’91
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Meehan P’20, P’21
Shayla L. Meehan ’21
Teagan P. Meehan ’20
Thomas B. Meek III ’85
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Menchel
Samuel W. Menchel ’16
Philip L. Mendell ’57
Russell L. Merchant ’19
Sharon F. Merrill Marino P’16
Charles P. Merrill ’13
Cooper J. Merrill ’16
Jason B. Merritt ’09
Robert M. Merritt P’09
Bex Merusi
Craig E. Messersmith ’59 and Jane Fockler Messersmith ’60
Andrew M. Meunier ’08 and Rashna Clubwala Meunier ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Charles G. Meyer-Hanover P’21
Michael C. Michalski ’72
Finley N. Middleton II ’67, P’04
Dan V. Miele P’22
Natalie T. Miggins ’22
Joseph M. Milicia, Jr. ’87
Brett C. Miller ’94
Brian F. Miller
Charles R. Miller ’19
Ethan D. Miller ’83
Jason M. Miller ’96
Kevin D. Miller P’11
Nancy F. Miller P’11
Penelope Miller ’75, P’10
Peter S. Miller ’86
William C. Miller, Jr. ’91
Chris Milliken
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey C. Milliken P’21
Harry M. Millington
Mr. and Mrs. Bradford F. Mills ’52, P’83, P’88, GP’16
William J. Mills IV ’08
Patrick Milmoe ’87 and Adair DeMarino ’88 Milmoe P’17, P’22
Nathan P. Milne ’03
Zoran D. Milovanovic
Bay W. Miltenberger and Paula B. Miltenberger P’23
Bryce W. Miltenberger ’23
Roland J. Misarti ’71
Miscellaneous Donor(s)
Stephen P. Mitacek ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Mitrow P’22, P’23
Maria C. Mizro
Shawn M. Mizro ’07
Miroslav Mladenovic
MML Capital Partners
Peter C. Mohlin ’09
Benjamin Mohney
Samuel Moise-Silverman ’18
Nathaniel J. Molinari ’05 and Casseopia Sullivan Molinari ’05
Colin W. Molloy ’20
Robert S. Molloy and Kathleen M. Way P’20
Brian A. Monaco ’10
Owen C. Monahan ’15
Stephen E. Monk
Ryan D. Montbleau ’19
Jacques J. Monte ’90
Edward G. Mooney ’77
Daniel R. Moore
D. Bennett Moore ’18
Derrick F. Moore ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick C. Moore, Jr. P’18
John S. Moore P’07
Mark W. Moore ’86, P’16
Melissa J. Moore ’18
Ryan C. Moore ’17
Mark Morabito
Michael T. Morabito
Anna F. Moreau ’20
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust
Dr. and Mrs. Meredith V. Morgan P’03
Elliott P. Morrill ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Morrill P’15
Daniel K. Morris ’02
Dylan S. Morris ’19
Allison Morrow ’76
Henry L. Mortimer ’62
Steven D. Morton ’86
Andrew E. Mosby
Richard N. Moses ’89
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick M. Mosher ’80, P’08
Elizabeth Mott
Thomas E. Mott ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Mott P’21
Thomas J. Moulton ’10
Lawrence J. Moultrie ’04
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Mueller, Jr. P’20
Ally Muia
Christina Mulholland
Elizabeth Mulholland P’22
Michael M. Mulholland ’22
Kathleen Mullane
Davis T. Muller ’16
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Muller P’16
Nicholas R. Muller ’13
James P. Mulvey ’83
Suhaib Mumtaz
Zachary M. Mundy ’01
Bill Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Murphy P’17
Steven F. Murphy
Noah G. Murray ’21
Meghan Musnicki
JoAnn Mustian
Stephen R. Muzzi
Ainsley S. Nalen
Delaney R. Nalen
Kyle A. Nalen ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Nalen P’21
Jane F. Napier P’89
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Narzikul P’20
Gregory T. Narzikul, Jr. ’20
Michael W. Nash ’91
Steve Nassoura
National Grid
Peter W. Neidecker ’80
Thomas P. Nelligan ’81
Timothy J. Nelligan ’82
Andrew W. Nelson ’82 and Mary Stowell ’82 Nelson P’10
Ellen Netishen
John P. Nettl II ’11
NetworkforGood.org
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Newman P’19
James L. Newman ’45
Brian J. Nichols ’89
Ryan R. Nichols ’87
Todd S. Nichols ’83 and Amy Hartman Nichols ’84
Nick W. Zupan & Sons, Inc.
Andrew J. Nickerson ’20
Tracey Nigro
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Nolan P’19
Jody Nolting
Kees A. Nordin ’13
Thomas J. Nordstrom ’73
Norman Foundation, Inc.
Kingsley F. Norris ’96 and Alison Carter Norris ’97
Mr. and Mrs. Paul W. Norris P’11
Lt. Col. and Mrs. John E. Norvell ’66, P’99, P’02
Mr. and Dr. James Norwalk
Alex T. Nugent ’15
Marie Nyland
Brendan P. O’Brien ’81
Michael P. O’Brien ’11
Cooper O’Connell ’20
J. Patrick O’Connell III ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Michael O’Connell P’20
Robert B. and Lisa M. O’Connor P’22
Thomas L. O’Connor ’95 and Sarah Daniels O’Connor ’95
Caitlin R. O’Donnell ’17
Paul E. O’Donnell ’92
Patrick S. O’Hara ’84 and Robin Hughes O’Hara ’85
Tim O’Hara
Mara O’Laughlin ’66, L.H.D. ’13
Robert C. Oliver ’92
Kelly A. Olney ’13
Stephen Ondish
P. McGee O’Neil ’15
C. Craig O’Neill ’89
Onondaga Coach Corporation
OppenheimerFunds, Inc.
Benjamin Orr ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Orr P’19
Thomas L. Orr III ’85
Michael A. Orth ’74
Kathleen Osborne
Russell C. Osur ’02
Jordan D. Ouida ’94 and Heather Rancourt Ouida ’95
Charlie Overton
Mr. and Mrs. Ian M. Overton P’20
Patrick C. Overton ’20
William Overton
David N. Owen ’07 and Kate Brush Owen ’07
Joshua C. Owens ’18
Ronald J. Pabis ’88
Paul M. Padalino ’86 and Catherine Henshaw Padalino ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Padnos P’11
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell W. Padnos P’14
James F. Painton ’97
Lynda W. Painton P’97
John P. Palkovic ’74
Lansing R. Palmer, Jr. ’89
Mitchell L. Palmer ’19
Denise Panza
Mr. and Mrs. John Paone
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Paris P’21
Matthew Paris
Nicholas J. Paris ’21
Joshua S. Parks ’09
William W. Parshall II ’64
Piruz Partow ’98
Mr. and Mrs. Scott V. Paskewitz P’22
Arthur A. Patchett P’88
Thomas J. Patchett ’88
James H. Patten ’92
D. S. Patton, Jr. ’59
Hannah Peake
Gregory B. Pearce ’95
John G. Pearce ’04
Suzanne Pearse P’21
Geoffrey C. Peck ’10
Sean M. Peer ’13
David E. Pelletier P’23
Nathan Pelow and Wendy Hamilton P’21
Gabriel Perez
Sharon L. Perez
Mark B. Perkins ’69 and Michele Patenaude Perkins ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Perlino P’20
Daniel K. Perlman ’86
Scott D. Perlman ’95
Branislav Perovic
Jodda S. Perry ’96
Suzanne M. Perry
Taylor M. Perry
Perselay Associates, Inc.
Geoffrey S. Perselay ’75
William D. Persell ’65
Richard Pesin
Casey M. Peterson
P. Scott Petosa ’80
Lawrence J. Pettinelli ’86
Neal P. Pettinelli ’91
John Pettrone
Mark Phalon
Jodi Phelan
Edward F. Phippen
Ralph A. Pica ’56 and Jane Massey Pica ’58
Jeremiah O. Piersante ’18
Silas J. Pierson ’63
Ricardo Pinero ’05 and Andrea Rizzo Pinero ’06
Stacey K. Pinilis P’22
William J. Pinilis ’89, P’22
Scott L. Pinker ’98
N. Greg Pippert ’84
Robert S. V. Platten ’68
Michael R. Plummer ’68, P’97, GP’19
Daniel J. Plunkett ’85 and Nancy Cleveland Plunkett ’86
W. Ryan Plunkett ’90
Deb Podberesky
Jacob P. Podkaminer ’08
Dr. John J. Poggi and Dr. Elizabeth H. Van Doren P’16
David J. Pogoda ’91
John D. Pogoda ’63, P’91
Tanner P. Poisson ’19
Trevor L. Poisson ’19
Andrew D. Polansky ’76
Scott P. Polansky ’79
Michael A. Polsonetti ’07
V. James Polus ’68
Stephen Ponticiello ’21
Poole Family Foundation Inc.
Shepard T. Poole ’91
Thomas B. Poole ’61, L.H.D. ’06 and Mary Jane M. Poole P’91
Alexander M. Porter ’12
Aaron P. Postiglione ’00
Jeffrey P. Potter ’81 and Lynne Bergman Potter ’81
Debra Poulley
Wendy C. Poutre
John F. Powers ’79
PPG Industries Foundation
David Benjamin K. Pratt ’21
George S. W. Pratt ’76 and Sandra Malone Pratt ’80
Sam Pratt
Gregory P. Precopio ’76 and Diane Spring Precopio ’76
Frederic D. Preston ’72 and Nancy Meyers Preston ’81
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Preston ’71, P’20
Eric Price
Prime Time Leasing, LLC
Princeton Area Community Foundation
Deb Probst
Eric B. Propper ’80
Michael G. Pruchniewski ’09
Bennett A. Psyhogeos ’22
Bayardo C. Quintanilla
Ramada Inn – Geneva Lakefront
Benjamin S. Ramsey ’09
Chad M. Ramsey ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Ramsey P’96
Graham A. Randolph, Jr. ’87
Chris Ranney
David M. Ranney ’21
Jonathan R. Ranney
Judy Ranney
Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Ranney P’21
Kyle Ratner
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Rawlins ’80, P’16
Darren E. Rawson ’90
Greg and Michelle Steigerwald ’04 Raymond
Philip J. Recchio ’06
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Redmond, Jr. P’12
Bruce L. Redpath ’91
Marissa A. Reed ’20
Brittany S. Reeland ’13
Kathleen Killius Regan ’82, P’13
Sean P. Regan ’13
Connor J. Rehbaum ’15
Nick Reilly
Risa J. Reingold
David H. Reinharz ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Mark N. Reinharz P’20
Robert A. Reinheimer ’07
John S. Renouard ’88
Darla Resnick
Eric and Karen Ilacqua ’88 Reuscher P’17
Richard R. Reutter ’04
Luke J. Reynolds ’22
Robert S. Reynolds ’78
Amy A. Ricci
Michael T. and Leila C. Rice
Bradley J. Richard ’13 and Alyse DiCenzo Richard ’12
Rita Riske
Harry R. Riskie
Timothy J. and Sophia Dennis ’07 Riskie
Timothy J. Riskie
Daniel J. Riso ’09
Carroll W. Rivers
Zackary Robak ’17
Donald A. Robbins ’77 and Pamela Clark ’79 Robbins P’10
Michelle Robbins
David O. Roberts ’11
Doran R. Roberts
Jeffrey M. Roberts ’89
Dr. Kenneth M. Roberts and Ms. Angela B. Cornell P’20
Benjamin Robinson ’18
James B. Robinson ’96
Nolan M. Robinson ’07
Ryan D. Robinson ’10
Stephen H. Robinson ’59
Troy J. Robinson ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Victor J. Roccki P’22
Richard T. Roche ’87
Matthew Rodgers
Rafael A. Rodriguez ’07
Renana Rodriguez
Guenter E. Roeck and Luise Genzinger P’20
Martin Roeck ’20
Joanna Warder Roelofs P’96
Jaclyn A. Rogers ’17
Jody Rogers
Peter N. Rogers ’64
Lee B. Roggenburg ’80
Donna Y. Rohne P’92, P’01
Lynne M. Rohrer
Brian W. Rolfe ’60, GP’21
Hannah J. Rolfe ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Rolfe P’21
Marco Ronning ’15
Jordan D. Rooth ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Rooth P’16
Thomas J. Rosa ’86
Mark E. Rosenhaft ’64
Francis J. Rosenthal
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Rossiter P’21
John F. Royston ’58
Francine Rubinstein
Richard Rubinstein
Dr. J. W. Rudolph and Dr. Stacy A. Rudolph P’21
Zachary M. Rudolph ’21
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. ’88 and Heather Cory ’89 Ruegg P’17
Paul Ruggeberg
Scott E. Ruggles ’92, P’22
Alexandra B. Ruppel ’11
Thomas A. Rush ’14
Joseph Rusinko
Michael C. Rusk ’17
Benjamin G. Russell ’99
Audrey A. Ryan
Daniel E. Ryan ’21
Dr. and Mrs. John B. Ryan P’15
Joshua M. Ryan ’00
Julia J. Ryan
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew E. Ryan P’21
Pamela Ryan P’19
Peter T. Ryan ’15
Kelly-Anne Rybak ’14
S&P Global, Inc.
Meghan Sack
Frank E. Salamida P’21
Kimberly A. Salamida P’21
Thomas L. Salamida ’21
Eric S. Salat ’67, P’92
Brian Salazar ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Cesar Salazar P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Dean M. Salita P’19
Eugene R. Salvatore ’75
Amanda E. Salzman ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. Sampson P’22
Jacob D. Sampson ’22
Gerard J. Samson ’11
Elizabeth Sanchez
Iris Sanchez
Kim M. Sanchez
Jeffrey G. Sanders ’97 and Michelle Combs Sanders ’96
Michael Sanita
James M. Sapiro ’84
Ilya M. Sarasohn ’53
Leslie Sarno
Dr. Andrew J. Satin and Dr. Gail L. Seiken P’21
Alan L. Saunders ’58
Michael D. Saunders ’67
Elizabeth A. Savage ’17
Michela Savignano
Joseph P. Saydlowski
Margaret R. Saylor
Matthew C. Scanlon ’11
Sally M. Scatton P’02, P’06
Frederick A. Scheeren ’59
James J. Scheider ’76
Mr. and Mrs. John Schenk P’20
John T. Schenk ’20
William C. Schmidt ’88
Joseph B. Schmit ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin D. Schneider P’21
Philipp Schoeniger ’09
H. Randolph Schofield ’51
Mary Beth Schram
Mr. and Mrs. Paul T. Schultz P’21
Patrick K. Schulz ’18
Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving
Matthew W. Schwartz ’09
Gustav A. Schwenk III ’60
Adam P. Scott ’07
Chelsea L. Scott
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Scott P’20
Scrivan Family Foundation
Michael Andrew Scrivan ’99
Richard A. Scudamore ’55
Hugh W. Selby ’88
Geraldine N. Semper
Andrew Seta ’20
William N. Setterstrom ’64
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Sevier P’19
Robert D. Shack ’66
John W. Shaddock ’09
John R. Shane ’83
Jack P. Shannon ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Shannon P’22
Nick Sharman
Alexander M. Shaw ’19
Anthony E. Shaw ’10
Jason Shaw
Anne L. Shea
James K. Sheehan ’69
Michael R. Sheehan ’88
C. Arey Shelton ’55
Raymond E. Sherbinski ’70
Cole B. Sherman
Maddie Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Sherman ’85, P’21
Wylie G. Sherman ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Shields, Jr. P’22
Sarah C. Shields ’22
Nathaniel Shils ’13
Emmin Shung
Emzon Shung and Christine C. Cartisser P’22
Thomas K. X. Shung ’22
Wushi Shung
Alex Sickmueller ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Dirk Sickmueller P’22
Kristina Sickmueller
Andrew P. Silard ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Edward P. Silard P’18
Joseph Silberlicht and Sandra L. Fenske P’10, P’13
Max L. Silberlicht ’10
Michael S. Silipo ’68
John R. Silverthorne ’72
Eleanor Simas
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Simas P’22
Benjamin B. Simmons ’93
Connor T. Simon ’17
John B. Simoni, Jr. ’84
Matthew T. Simpson ’04 and Tara L. Van De Mark ’03
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Sipher ’83, P’19
William J. Sipher ’19
Mr. and Mrs. William W. Sipperly ’81, P’13
Stephen M. Skillman ’85 and Pamela Prichard Skillman ’85
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony V. Skretny III P’19
Tyler Skretny ’19
Ty Slaugenhoupt
Daniel J. Sliney ’22
David J. Sliney P’22
Kent D. Smack ’97 and Amy Wettergreen Smack ’96
David M. Smith ’99
DeAndre’ A. Smith ’15
E. D. Smith
Henry P. Smith ’15
Leigh Anne Smith
Peter J. Smith ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Philip D. Smith P’21
Philip M. Smith ’70
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Smith
Stephen A. Smith ’61
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Smith, Jr. P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Berney Smyth P’22
Nicholas G. Snow ’15
Robert M. Sokol ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Solomon ’92, P’20, P’23
Richard S. Solomon ’75, P’10
Willard B. Soper II ’70
Jane S. Sopko
Matthew J. Southard ’99
James P. Spano ’76
Mark A. Spano and Amanda L. Carlson-Spano P’22
William Spekhardt
Aidan M. Spencer ’22
Christopher B. Spencer ’86, P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Spencer P’22
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. ’04
Tabatha R. Spinner
Mr. and Mrs. David F. Spring P’21
Louis O. and Ellen J. Springsteen
Michael O. Springsteen and Heidi Mannik
Mr. and Mrs. Harold J. Stackpoole P’22
Ann Stadden
Paul S. Stambach ’69
Jacob P. Stanley ’16
Jeffrey S. Stapleton ’82
Eleanor Stearns
James A. Steele ’89
David J. Steigerwald ’83
Eric J. Stein ’89
Joseph C. Stein III ’86 and Nancy Ann Hedges Stein ’86
Willi H. Steinrotter ’89
Willis H. Stephens III ’12
Gregory C. Stern ’12
Dr. and Mrs. Yaron Sternbach P’20
Craig M. Stevens ’85
G. Michael Stevens ’84 and Leila J. Garrett-Stevens ’86
Tyler Steving ’16
Deborah L. Steward
Ryan Stewart
Mr. and Mrs. Craig R. Stine ’81, P’17
Loren Stryker Stockton ’72
Christopher S. Stoer ’98
Barry S. Stott ’67
Baylie B. Stover
Corrie B. Stover P’22
William Stover
Robert D. Streeten ’77
Robert H. Strough ’69
Peter J. Stuart ’70
Erica M. Stuke ’15
Mark A. Suchewski ’21
Calvin E. Sullivan ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Sullivan P’21
Jeffrey R. Sullivan ’04
Jennifer M. Sullivan ’18
Meghan E. Sullivan
Margaret Sutherland
Robert T. Sutphen ’02
Christopher P. Svetcov ’00 and Jaclyn Albani Svetcov ’00
Maxwell D. Swagler ’11 and Molly Rosenthal Swagler ’11
Craig R. Swanson ’04, MAT’05 and Sarah Roesgen Swanson ’04
Jason M. Sweatt ’95 and Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt ’97
Gordon G. Sweely ’86
Lisa Sweeney
David H. Swenson ’68
Matthew J. Sylvan ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Seth I. Sylvan P’17
W. James L. Symington ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Mark B. Synnott P’22
Roland Szafraniec
Stephen R. Szatkowski ’64
Jeffrey J. Tambroni ’92
Sarah A. Tanzer ’13
Marc Tapscott
Hannah E. Taylor ’22
Kathy Taylor
Mark T. Taylor
Robert K. Taylor ’69
Mr. and Mrs. Gary F. Teague P’02, P’04, P’07
Robert F. Tedeschi, Jr. ’87
Christopher L. Teerlinck ’93 and Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Richard K. Temoyan P’15, P’22
Tyler N. Terens ’16
Vivian Thatos
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Rooth Law Firm
Lisa L. Thebault
Eric D. Thielscher ’96
Elaine Tholen
Shauna M. Tholen
Gregory D. Thomas ’75
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. ’75
Shirley L. Thomas
Bart Thompson
Daniel E. Thompson ’08
David R. Thompson ’11
Peter W. Thompson ’89
Richard J. Thompson, Jr. ’99
Dr. and Mrs. Roger C. Thompson, Jr. P’07
Stefan J. Thompson ’13
Scott H. Thoms ’05
Donald G. L. Thrush ’19
Mr. and Mrs. William L. Thrush P’19
Nicole Tidwell
Sherry A. Tirgrath
The Honorable and Mrs. Paul A. Tokasz ’68, P’89
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Toner P’98, P’03
Trayvon L. Toney ’16
Kathleen Tonkin
Jeffrey A. Toomey ’74
Matthew J. Torggler ’88
Thomas H. Travis
Shawn A. Trell ’89
Trevor Oakley Moore Foundation, Inc.
Kevin Trickler
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Trimble P’11
John J. Trimble ’11
Peter C. Troxler ’94
Aaron Tsuchitori ’22
Mr. and Mrs. David K. Tsuchitori P’22
Steven P. Tufts ’95
Spencer Tulis
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard P. Tully ’79, P’12
Joshua B. Turner II ’85
Peter B. Turner ’81
Roger D. Turner ’68
Ned B. Turney ’10
Kyle Turri
Two Big Boys, LLC
Tyson Group
Mr. and Mrs. Lance J. Tyson P’22
Richard S. Ugelow ’65
Uncle Joe’s Pizzeria
David P. Undercoffler ’03
United Technologies Corp.
Collin A. Urie ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Dale A. Urie P’21
USNY Bank
Emily A. Vachon
Dr. Gregory C. Vachon and Ms. Susan L. Pierson P’20
Henry D. Vachon ’20
Marc C. Van Arsdale ’85 and Karen Salemo Van Arsdale ’88
John B. Van Etten ’73 and Jean Collins Van Etten ’74
Jantra Van Roy
Parker Van Roy
Brian D. Vance ’91
Cornelius Vanderbilt, Jr. ’67
William H. Vanderhoof ’58
Darlene T. VanDusen
Schuyler T. VanHorn ’68
Curtis A. Vannah ’82 and Sheira MacKenzie P’15
Gerald J. Vasile ’85
Brian T. Verdon ’87
Charlie Verni ’18
Cela J. Veton
Rebecca T. Via ’19
Joseph M. Virgilio ’06
Glenn D. Vivian ’83
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Vona P’22
Nicole vonDohlen
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Voto P’21
Gerald F. Vozel ’70
Helen Wainwright
Gwenda Waldron
Jordan A. Waldron
Carlton Walker
Stirling Walker
Susan Walker
Christopher W. Walker-Jacks ’16
Allison S. Walsh
F. Timothy Walsh ’66
Kyle L. Walsh ’21
Meghan I. Walsh
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Walsh P’19
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Walsh, Jr. P’21
Julia G. Walters ’21
Hardy Walther ’20
Robert E. Ward ’65
William S. Warder ’96
Patrick R. Ware ’16
James L. Warner ’83
John F. Warner
Donald W. Washburn ’68
Stephen H. Washburne ’76 and Amanda Ellis ’80 Washburne P’16
Amy R. Washington P’13, P’23
John L. Wasmund ’12, MAT’13
Paul A. Wasmund ’07 and Jane M. Erickson ’07
Peter G. Wasmund ’12
Cary R. Wasserman ’08
Peter M. Wasserman ’87 and Karen McDermott ’89 Wasserman P’17, P’20
Richard L. Wasserman ’70
Sandra A. Wasserman P’08
James E. Watt ’67, P’93
Timothy I. Watt ’93
Benjamin J. Webb ’94
Mary Weeden Winants P’91
Jared C. Weeden ’91
Sandison E. Weil ’84
Howard N. Weiner ’74
Samuel E. Weiner ’01
David E. Weinstock ’91 and Carol Middlemiss Weinstock ’91
Brett H. Weisberg
Ford and Harriot Weiskittel
Dr. and Mrs. Carl A. Weiss III P’17
Frank C. Weiss P’20
Carter H. Weitekamp ’20
Madison Weitekamp
Kathleen Weitz
Alexander S. Welles ’68
Thomas C. Wendt ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Carl J. Wenzel P’05
Rylee C. Wernoch ’21
Annie K. Wertheimer ’22
Donna West
Brian D. Whalen ’80, P’06, P’08
Daniel W. Whelan ’85
August J. Wherry ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. White P’21
Eric G. White ’96
James P. White ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Jason White P’21
Michael J. White ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Bradway G. Widing P’22
Juan P. Widoycovich ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Wiggins P’12
John C. Wigglesworth and Priscilla M. Brooks P’20
Nicholas C. Wilbur ’06
Linda Wilk
Tyler Wilkie
Michael D. Willbond ’72 and Susan Stolle Willbond ’75
William S. Caron DMD
Amber C. Williams ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Bradford C. Williams ’81, P’14, P’16
Catherine J. Williams
Cort J. Williams, Jr. ’19
David S. Williams ’73
Edward A. Williams ’07
Kenan M. Williams ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Kenrick E. Williams P’17
Mary M. Williams P’14
Richard J. Williams ’95 and Elizabeth Brough Williams ’97
James P. Wilson, Jr. ’55
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen C. Wilson P’05
W. S. Wilterdink ’71
Ann-Kathrin Wimmer
Edward A. Wimmerstedt ’68
Matthew E. Windhol ’06
Divine Wing ’18
David E. Winship ’79 and Tracy B. Huntington ’79
Eugene B. Winslow ’52
Jessica Winum
Victoria V. R. Wissa ’19
Edward J. Witcher ’14 Mr. Caleb O. Campbell ’11
Arno F. Wittig ’61
Jerome H. Wolfert ’67, P’99
Wonderful Giving
Martin S. Wood ’84
Tanner A. Wood ’22
E. Michael Woods ’16
Matthew R. Woods ’19
Sarah Workinger
Stephanie Workinger
Alberto J. Wray ’20
Carla Wray
Carlita Wray
Jose A. Wray
Maria Wray
Mateo Wray
Norman A. Wray and Ana I. Sanchez P’20
Stephen R. Wright
Brent W. Yanko and Michelle N. Carriere P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Yanko
Peter A. Yaverbaum ’96
Yeadon Fabric Domes, LLC
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Yontek P’23
Richard W. Yorke ’66
Kelly A. and Timothy M. Young P’16
Ryan C. Young
Timothy M. Young ’16
Danthan Zabel
Patricia Zabel
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Zaccone P’22
Timothy R. Zacher ’13
Joseph H. Zale ’91
Louis P. Zapp ’09
Nicholas L. Zapp ’13
Drew Zdrojewski
Gabe Zeccolella
Christopher Zoladz ’81
Peter S. Zonino ’14
Jeffrey S. Zornow ’78
Sam D. Zuckerman ’16
William N. Zupan ’72, P’09 and Maureen Collins Zupan ’72, L.H.D. ’16, P’09
Harald J. Zurakowski ’12
Kevin P. Zych ’86