+ Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2020 – Hobart and William Smith Colleges \
Your Impact
Make a Gift Button

Office of Advancement
20 Seneca St, Geneva, NY 14456

Mailing address:
300 Pulteney St, Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3700
(877) 497-4438
Email

Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2020

1052 Lochland Road, Inc.
Peter I. Abbey ’64
Mohamed Abdelhafez ’22
Justin A. Abelson ’78 and Deena M. Ferguson P’20
Lynn Abood P’23
Katie Abrahams
William G. Abrams ’14
Access Risk Services
Amanda C. Adams ’21
Mr. and Mrs. James P. Adams P’21
Ryan C. Adams ’03 and Karen Lowe Adams ’05
Suzanne M. Adams
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. ’62
Ryan T. Adler ’09
Linda A. Adsitt
Charles C. Agonito
Nagina Ahmadi ’20
Kevin T. Ahnert ’93
Hunter Akamine
Kenneth Akens
Akner Contracting Company Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Akner P’12
Ali Akyuz
Leylan M. Akyuz
Teacy Akyuz
Dr. and Mrs. Andrew S. Albrecht P’21
Ethan Albrecht ’21
Harry Albrecht
Leighton B. Albrecht
Pat Albrecht
Douglas A. Albreski P’23
Ian P. Albreski ’23
David S. Albright ’63
Judy Allen
R. Daniel Allen ’09 and Carly Doyle Allen ’10
Roger W. Allen ’71
Rory H. Allen ’23
Samuel A. Allen ’20
Kurt A. Alletzhauser ’84
Karen M. Alnes
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Alphas P’17, P’22
Stephen Alphas ’22
Jose J. Alvarez ’13
Rooj Alwazir
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Amaral P’23
Lucas L. Amaral ’23
William S. Amber
American Online Giving Foundation, Inc.
Donald S. Ames ’64
Eric B. Ampuja ’05
Robert W. Anania
Dominick J. Ancona ’08
Anderson CA Family
Bailey J. Anderson
Carolyn Anderson
Malcolm E. Anderson ’87
Mr. and Mrs. Paul R. Anderson P’21
Walker S. Anderson ’21
Sue Hartley Angell ’56
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. ’63
Elif Ar
Sedat Ar
Tulin Ar
Brenda Archer
Carol L. Archer
Mr. and Mrs. James Archer P’21
Jeremy T. Archer ’03
Jordan Archer
Devin L. Arkison ’87
Edward C. Armbrecht III ’91
Christopher D. Armstrong ’08
Millicent Scrivan Armstrong P’95, P’99
Dnard Arthur
George S. Arvantides ’88
Dr. and Mrs. Stergeos G. Arvantides ’53, P’88, P’04
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Asaro
Mario Asaro
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Ash V P’18
Samuel Ash ’18
Nancy G. Ashe
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Ashe P’23
Peter B. Ashmore ’17
Yasemin Aslan Bakiri P’23
Hunkar Aslan
Brian T. Aspland ’98
Victor Atehortua
William J. Atkins ’75
Mr. and Mrs. James Atwater P’19, P’23
Jeremy W. Z. Atwater ’23
Joanna Atwater
Jonathan L. Atwater ’19
Frederic L. Atwood, Jr. ’83
Kristin M. Augenblick ’12
Martin Ausserhofer ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Alan M. Ayres P’14
Benjamin N. Ayres ’14
Etsuo Baba
Takashi Baba and Eunice Cheng P’23
Andrew R. Babaian ’96
Mr. and Mrs. John I. Babbitt, Jr. ’78, P’11
Nicholas J. Baca ’15
Lisa M. Bachman P’15
Aaron E. Backhaus ’00
Brandon T. Baer ’07
John B. Baer ’50
Christian E. Bagge ’00
Charles Bagley IV ’76
Andrew A. Bailey ’06
Meagan M. Bailey ’22
John E. Baisley ’78
Daniel R. Baker ’72
James C. Baker ’96
Hamid Bakiri P’23
Leo Bakiri ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas W. Baltzer P’23
Brian E. Baney
Caroline L. Baney
Michael Baney
Nick Baney
Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. Baney, Jr. P’21
Victoria Baney
Hakim Bangash
Bank of America Charitible Gift Fund
Brandon B. Barile
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. ’11
Benedict A. P. Barnes ’20
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Barnes P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Steven E. Barnosky P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Barrengos P’18
Sean D. Barry ’17
James P. Bartlett ’67
Christopher Bartosic ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Bartosic P’23
Christine Baskin
Christopher E. Bass ’23
Sandi Bass
Mr. and Mrs. Charles C. W. Bauder ’71
Bryan A. Bayer ’98
Mark P. Bayer ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew L. Beall P’23
Charles P. Beall ’23
Jordan L. Bean
Michael M. Beaudrias ’66
Jared T. Bebee ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery T. Becker P’22
Ian C. Beckley ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Owen D. Beckley P’20
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. ’73
Andrew Bednarsky
Donna Bednarsky
William M. Beedon ’57
Rhett B. Behrje ’94
Elizabeth Belanger
James H. Belanger
David Beldner ’56
Chase Bell ’22
Christy W. Bell ’71
Ruth C. Benedict and Jerry H. Rose GP ’22
Mark O. Benemerito ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond A. Benemerito P’21
Bryce H. Benham ’22
Margaret A. Benkoski
Kira Cosentino Bennett ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bennett P’20
Peter P. Bennett ’90
Walter M. Bennett ’05
Mac M. Benson ’18
Jake D. Bergmann ’21
Michael J. Berkowitz ’15
Daniel B. Berkson ’49
Teresa Berley
Marc R. Bertucci ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Bertucci P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Berzon P’22
Zachary W. Berzon ’22
Ken Betts
Logan Betts
Jennifer A. Bevil
Terri B’Hymer
John Bidwell
David A. Bielski
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph E. Biesemeyer P’15
Joyce Bigelow
Susie Biggins
Robert A. Bimson, Jr. ’95
Nicholas W. Bingaman ’17
Jeffrey G. Bird ’71 and Barbara Roth ’72 Bird P’10
Robert C. Bird ’78
Mark S. Birnbaum ’95
Timothy and Donna Del Gaizo ’88 Bizub P’20
Jack T. Bizub ’20
Joseph T. Bizub
Suellen C. Bizub
John T. Black ’91
Taylor Black
Jarrid E. Blades ’12
Treyland M. Blanding ’15
Laurie Blankenship
Kristin A. Blaser P’19
Douglas P. Blatchford ’91
L. Rick Bley ’73
Barbara Smith Block ’58
Donna Bloomberg
Andrew M. Blum ’53
Brett Blum
William C. Blynt ’73
John O. Boag
Bodnar Financial Advisors, Inc.
John Bodnar III ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Donald K. Bogart ’61, P’94
John M. Bogosian, Jr. ’03
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Bogosian, Sr. P’03
Elizabeth O. Bojarczyk
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony A. Bonelli P’21
William D. Bonelli ’21
Vincent Bonetti, Jr.
Scott D. Bonnell ’98
Richard Y. Bonney ’14 and Jenna K. Klicker ’15
Isaiah Boone ’21
Luke Boria
Borkowski Family Foundation
Greg S. Born
Holly Bosler
Mr. and Mrs. James Bosler GP’23
Charles P. Boswell III ’86 and Sarah Rutledge P’20
Harold T. Bourque
Dilan S. Bower ’18
Mr. and Mrs. George E. Bower P’95
Bradley J. Boyer ’03 and Lauren Gianniny Boyer ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Boyl P’21
Daniel H. Boysen ’11 and Maria C. Mangine ’14
Silvana Brackelsberg
John P. Bracken ’60
Mr. and Mrs. G. Rohan Bradley P’07
Winston S. Bragg ’96
Brame Foundation, Inc.
J. Yancey Brame P’06
Craig M. Bramley ’52
Nancy Braner
Roderick L. Brant ’66
Robert A. Braunstein ’66
Bruce I. Braverman ’65
Andrew W. Brennan ’09 and Alexandra C. Brennan ’09, MAT’10
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Brennan, Jr. P’09
James M. Breslin ’01 and Megan A. Shea Breslin ’03
Jeffrey C. Brierley ’91
Bright Funds Foundation
Sean M. Bright ’17
John Briley
Caycie Briner
Lawrence Brooks
Ethan B. Brown ’20
Rodger R. Brown ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Carlton K. Brownell III P’17
Eugenia Buchanan-Lanzana P’21
Mr. and Mrs. N. Harrison Buck ’81, P’12
Stockton M. Buck ’66, P’98
Samantha R. Buckenmaier ’20
Brendan J. Buckley ’20
Gavin J. Buda ’22
Dr. and Mrs. Jarrett C. Buda P’22
Amy Jo Bugenhagen
Paul Bugenhagen
J. Tyler Bumsted ’72
Steven T. Bunce ’19
Brian A. Burbank ’11
Michele C. Burbank P’11
Gretchen Burden
Joseph Burdick ’76
Coty J. Burgess ’13
N. Douglas Burgoyne ’76
David H. Burke ’63 and Catharine Cady Burke ’62
James A. Burness ’71
Mason Burr ’18
Angus M. Burton ’81 and Dana Smith Burton ’79
Bruce Busby ’60
Chris Bussing
Ida Bussing
Jon J. Bussing
Kyra L. Bussing
Phil A Buttafuoco ’83
Barbara Byelick
Robert and Barbara Byelick
Jim and Patty Cala
Alexander M. Calder ’21
Jim ’79 and Heidi Calder, P’16, P’18
David S. Call ’80 and Linda Rapp Call ’80
Caleb O. Campbell ’11 Edward J. Witcher ’14
Maria Canino
Michael F. Canino P’22
Michelle D. Cantrell
Benjamin Capannari
Amanda Capra
Rocco L. Capraro
Stephen Caraher
Anthony Carella ’22
Erica Carella
Frank Carella
Mr. and Mrs. Rocco Carella P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence O. Carle ’74, P’19
Zoe Carlson
Louis A. Carmichael ’68, P’02
Mr. and Mrs. Francis J. Carney P’93
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Caron P’23
James W. Carpenter, Jr. ’82
Shawn Carraher
Charles D. Carraway ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley R. Carraway, Jr. P’22
Lee L. Carrier ’06 and Susan K. Tarrant ’06
Gemma E. Carr-Locke ’22
Bernard J. Carroll
Jeremy J. Carter ’96 and Darci Dufur Carter ’98
Trent H. Carter ’94
John Cartisser
Walter Cartisser
Alexander C. Caruthers ’07
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. ’81 and Anne DeLaney
Mr. and Mrs. Ander J. Cary P’20
Heidi Cary
Nathan A. Cary ’20
Tamera Cary
Angelo D. Catalano ’10
Jacob A. Catalioto ’20
Rachel A. Catlin ’16
Allison Causey
Cade D. Cecere ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Cecere P’23
Peter W. Chamberlain ’62
Richard P. Champion ’68
Walter K. Chapman ’77
Katherine Cheeseman
Richard S. Cheney ’74
Cathleen Cheng
Chou-Hsien Cheng
Irving Cheng
Kenya Cheng ’23
Lu Tai-Li Cheng
Sayuri E. Cheng
Wen-Hsien Cheng
Malcolm Cherry P’21
Chico Enterprises LLC
Andrew J. Childs ’06
Charles E. Childs III ’79
Edward C. Childs ’97
James M. Childs ’97 and Hannah Metcalf Childs ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Childs, Sr. ’70, P’01, P’06
Arthur W. Chimblo ’89
Julien Choiniere Denicourt ’20
Shawn R. Christ
Michael J. Christiansen ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Christiansen P’22
Eric M. Christianson ’01
Howard S. Christie, Jr. ’59
Sandra A. Cialfi P’22
Gregory F. Ciciola ’12
Carmen J. Cimini ’10
John F. Cinque ’86
Peter A. Ciotoli ’72 and Alison Crocker Ciotoli ’73
Thomas Cisewski
Brian C. Clancy ’07 and Caitlin T. Minogue ’08
Michael S. Clancy ’18
Caroline Clark
Davis E. Clark, Jr. ’16
Timothy M. Clark ’85
David B. Clarkson ’79
Kris R. Clarkson ’76 and Sarah May Clarkson ’81
Gregory L. Clifford ’12 and Sarah E. Clifford ’10
William M. Clough ’90
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. ’64
Andrew H. Clutz ’85
Andrew S. Cobb ’11 and Nora M. Devine-Carter ’11
Robert Cobb and Patricia Hillman
Moncrieff M. Cochran ’90
John W. Cocroft ’66
Blake D. Coffey ’22
Bruce P. Coffin III ’96 and Laura Gaeta Coffin ’97
Douglas M. Cohen
Stephen L. Cohen ’67
Lewis B. Cohn ’72
Richard L. Cole ’61 and Elizabeth Cobourn Cole ’62
Dick Colizzi
Joan M. Collins ’84, P’12, P’18
Lillian E. Collins
Peter R. Collins ’20
Steven Colon
Steven J. Colwell ’91
Christian D. Combs
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen K. Combs, Sr. P’20
Stephen K. Combs, Jr. ’20
William H. Combs
Commonwealth Charitable Fund
Anthony Cone
Caroline M. Cone
Patrick S. Conlan ’15
John P. Connelly ’98
Margaret R. Conner
Kristine Z. Constable P’20
James E. Cook ’09
Neal Cook
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Cook P’23
Peter H. Cooke ’02 and Rebecca Simmons Cooke ’02
Nathan T. Cooley ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Tom A. Cooley P’21
Michael H. Copacino ’12 and Christine N. Staulters ’12
Victoria Copelas
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. ’79
John Corey
Coreydale Contracting
Tristan A. Cornell Roberts ’20
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Cornman P’18, P’20
Lauren A. Cornman ’18
Miles S. Cornman ’20
Parker W. Cornman ’20
Alvaro Corrales Valenciano and Ana Isabel Marco Palos P’23
Carlos Cortes
Edwin Cortes
Denise Cosentino P’15
Armand D. Cosquer
Pat Cosquer
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Cotnam P’17
Paul L. Cotnam ’17
Jason L. Cottingham
Gregory G. Couch ’80
Connor P. Cough ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Martin D. Coulter P’21
Edward Cox ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Edward T. Cox P’16, P’20
Lauryn T. Cox
Jennifer Coyle
Matthew N. Cragg ’17
Michael and Holley Cragg P’13
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen K. Cragg P’17
Michelle Craig
Marcus Crameri
Jennifer C. Creel P’16
Lion-Robert F. Creel ’16
Crescent Group LLC
Peter J. Critchlow ’21
Thomas Crocker
Edward P. Crockett ’12
Amy Doonan Cronin
Katherine Crow
Matthew Crow
Dan Crowe
Kay Crowley-Beale
Matthew W. Crowther ’96
CSD Custome Woodworks
Chris Cubbage
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Cuddeback P’22
David C. Curnick ’87
Catherine H. Curren
Ethan Curren
Eric D. Curry ’96
Jeremy T. Cushman ’96 and Susan Flanders Cushman ’98
Laura Cutler
Gary A. Dake ’67
Donald Daley and Karen Nuehauser-Daley P’23
Giacomo Dalle Molle ’23
Giampietro Dalle Molle and Alessandra Trevisi P’23
Vincent D’Amore
Carl D’Amour-Belizario ’17
Noah Daniels
Charlet Davenport
Dr. and Mrs. Bradley Davidson ’71, P’04, P’08
Adam A. Davis ’23
Jack B. Davis ’78
James E. Davis ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Davis P’23
Landon C. DeCesare-Fousek ’22
David M. Dee ’75
Dr. Ralph DeFelice ’64 and Mrs. Cynthia Carter DeFelice ’73
Ann DeGraw
Gretchen A. DeJong
Jena Dekdebrun
Anthony Del Gaizo
Vincent Del Gaizo
John P. Delaney
Piper E. DeLo ’20
Mr. and Mrs. James Delpha P’20
Samuel V. DeLuccia ’13
Harrison P. DeMaira ’19
Michael S. DeMaria ’90
Democko Chiropractic, PLLC
Joseph W. Democko ’87
Patti Democko P’87, GP’19
Mr. and Mrs. Walter Democko P’87, GP’19
Mr. and Mrs. Donald S. Dennis, Jr. P’07
Christopher R. DePaola ’14
Matthew T. DePrima ’17
DeSimone Trust
Joseph M. DeSimone, Jr. ’89
Jane F. Detwiler ’01
Jeffrey M. DeVaney ’93 and Chevanne J. DeVaney ’95, P’21, P’23
Francis M. Devaney ’76
Andrew S. Cobb ’11 and Nora M. Devine-Carter ’11
Thomas DeVita
Robert Devlin
Mr. and Mrs. Gary J. DeWall P’00
Kevin G. DeWall ’00
James M. Dexter and Catherine Callahan P’17
Julia M. Dexter ’17
Michael DiBenedetto ’20
Paul A. DiBenedetto and Mary Rowan P’20
Matthew A. DiBlasi ’98
Elaine Dickson
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Dickson P’22
Ryan E. Dickson ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Peter I. Diefendorf ’64, P’09
Dan Dietrich
Kelly DiGregorio
Robert J. DiGregorio ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. DiGregorio P’22
Ada Dildar
Julia L. DiMenna ’23
William F. Dimmitt ’83
Jessica C. Dinan ’14
Shelly A. Dinan P’14
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Dines P’16
David V. Dinolfo ’74
Ishan D. Dirks ’21
Dr. Nicholas B. Dirks and Dr. Janaki Bakhle P’21
Bob Dobachesky
Michael N. Dobkowski
Abigail Dodge
John Dolan
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Donahue P’89, P’92
Arthur Donald
Daniel E. Donnelly ’85 and Adriana Woldring Donnelly ’88
Mrs. Richard A. Donovan P’87
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Doolan P’04
Julie Dorsey
Linda Dorsey
E. Justin Dotzman ’11
Alissa Dougherty
Dr. David R. Dougherty and Ms. Sharon M. Coverdale P’19
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Dougherty P’13
Laura E. Dougherty
Austin Douglas
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Drake, Jr. P’23
William P. Drake III ’23
Sky A. Drazek ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Samuel Druker P’18
Alan I. Dubrovsky ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Alexander Dubrovsky P’20
Amy DuBrul
Benjamin C. Ducas ’04
Nancy Dudek
Olivia Dudo ’15
Brian M. Duffett ’90
Karen Dugan
Patrick J. Dunk ’17
Joshua D. Dunlap
Conor Eagan ’14 and Katrina C. Paige ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Easton P’20
David L. Eaton and Jennifer Scully-Eaton P’20
Jeffrey R. Eaton ’83
Peter W. Ebling ’66, P’01, P’05
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce G. Eckerson ’83, P’11
Eddie’s Sports Den
Marian Edmiston
Tony Edwards
John W. Egan
Charles S. Eha
Charles N. Ehlers ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Edward F. Eichler P’23
Eric D. Eichler ’23
Stephen D. Eichler
Laura Ekholm
Isabella B. Eliot ’23
Matthew R. Ellerkamp ’20
John A. Elmgren ’79
Grant A. J. Emerson ’20
J. Josiah Emery ’87
Binjo K. Emmanuel ’20
James M. Enelow ’87
Ruthanne English
Barry L. Entner and Michele Sherman Entner P’19
Envestnet
Kathleen Erickson
Kristen L. Erickson P’23
Joseph C. Escamilla ’18
Edward Estey
Blake A. Evans ’22
Connor Evans
Keith B. Evans P’22
Leslie E. Evans P’22
Parker Evans
Grace Fabrycky
Anne Faccipone
Nicholas C. Faiello ’15
Fairfield Inn & Suites Geneva
Roger W. Falcone
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond A. Falso P’22
Stewart E. Falso ’22
W. Patrick Falvey ’68
Sam Familo
Richard J. Fanning
Adam Farid ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Howard N. Farnsworth ’56, P’85
Ryan P. Farnsworth
Scott E. Farnsworth ’85
Howard A. Farrell ’85
Ryan J. Farrell ’15 and Devan Kerr Farrell ’12
Peter G. Fatse ’80
Michael P. Faulkner ’21
CJ Faust
Mr. and Mrs. Cosimo R. Favaloro ’85, P’16
Carl Fazio, Jr. ’72
Colby L. Feane ’06
Lucas W. Feddersen
Daniel F. Fee ’92
Jason S. Feinberg ’89 and Shayne K. Feinberg P’17, P’20
Colby S. Fenn ’20
Peggy M. Ferran
Brandi L. Ferrara
Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert H. Ferris ’63, P’98, GP’04, GP’06
Amber Ferry
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
Stephen J. Fiedler ’93
Timothy F. Field ’98
Finger Lakes Partners Insurance
Cait Finn
Gerard Finn
Thomas Fiorentino ’14
Judith F. Fischer
Nason Fishback, Jr.
Tiana M. Fishler ’21
Alex Fitzgerald
Bennet K. Flanagan ’10
Mr. and Mrs. Edward R. Flanagan P’10
William G. Fletcher ’20
Edens D. Fleurizard ’20
Ronald Fleury
Gerald F. Flood IV ’19
James O. Flower ’98 and Julie Limbocker Flower ’99
Robert S. Flowers and Kathleen Flowers HON ’11
Mark A. Flusche ’00
Jon M. Fogle ’90
Jeremy N. Foley ’74
Matthew N. Fontaine ’86
Emmett J. Forde ’21
Kathleen P. Forde P’21
Cale R. Forgues ’09
Elizabeth K. Fousek
Michael R. Fox ’90 and Karen Zaremba Fox ’92
Sean M. Fox ’84
Benjamin P. Frank ’23
Kylie Frank
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Frank P’23
Roger J. Frankel ’72
Max R. Franklin
Edward L. Freeman ’59
Jonathan R. Friedland ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Friedman ’89, P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Jay R. Fries P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Edward A. Froelich ’55, L.H.D. ’19
Zachary T. Frost
Mr. and Mrs. Jason R. Frucci P’22
Thomas C. Frucci ’22
Kris L. Fry
Maria Fuerte
John F. Fulton ’92
Kenneth G. Fulton
G. Michael Kabot, DDS, MS
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Gage ’91, P’22
Michael C. Gage ’75
The Honorable and Mrs. Walter C. Gage ’62, P’91, GP’22
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. ’72
Robert A. Galasso
Austin D. Gallegos ’17
Michael J. Gambino ’02
J. Matthew Gambrill ’69
Richard J. Ganci ’00 and Elizabeth Burke Ganci ’03
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Gannaway, Jr. P’02
Michael J. Gantcher ’92
Jonathan Garcia ’23
Michael A. Gardner ’79
James O. Garmey ’94 and Dana Silliman Garmey ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Garmey P’94
Connor P. Garrett ’14
Gartner Group
Arthur N. Garvey ’13 and Natalie Heffernan Garvey ’14
Emma O. Garvey
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Garvey P’13
Daniel W. Gates ’87
Russell A. Gaudreau III ’95 and Erin Burke Gaudreau ’95
Guy A. Gavryck ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Gaylord ’82, P’23
Geneva Club Beverage Co., Inc.
Geneva Hotels, LLC
George S. Rich Family Foundation Inc.
Matthew J. Geswell ’10
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Geswell P’10, P’12
Ryan M. Geswell ’12
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Giacobbe P’21
Joe Giambra
Karen L. Giambra P’23
David W. Gibbons ’94
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Gibbons P’94
Joseph F. Gibbons Jr. ’14
Mr. and Mrs. James S. Gibney P’09
James S. Gibney ’09 and Leila Higgins Gibney ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Gibson P’22
Ada Gies
Brian Gies
Sabrina Gies
Stanton D. Gilbertson ’19
Kevin Gilmartin
Anthony D. Giovenelli ’18
Stephanie M. Giovenelli
Vincent S. Giovenelli
David F. Gipner ’63, P’95
John F. Glace ’86
Eleanor Glick
Renee Glickman GP’19
Christopher J. Goddard ’91
Michael C. Godkin
Brian M. Goehle ’04
Andrew Goldberg
Parker B. Goldman ’21
Zachary S. Goldman ’06 and Laura Golson Goldman ’08
Robert T. Gonzalez
Pamela Good
Google, Inc.
David M. Gordon ’68
William M. Gore ’12
Sally Gorham
Paul G. Gosselink ’69
Emily Goulart
Trevor M. Gowan ’04
Jeffrey L. Grabill
Matthew J. Grabis ’04
Jimmy A. Gradis ’06
David K. Graham ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Graham II P’87
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth E. Grant P’17
Victoria B. Gras
John T. Grassi II ’71
Chris Gray
William Gray
John R. Grazioli ’08
Kristin Greeley
Amanda Green
Julien B. Green ’16
Michael D. Green ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Green P’14
Caroline Greene P’21
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Greer III P’11, P’15
Gregory A. McKenna, D.M.D., L.L.C
Stewart L. Greisman ’70
Michael J. Grenier ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Gresh P’23
Anthony H. Griffin ’68
Mr. and Mrs. Shawn W. Griffin p’24
Timothy R. Griffin ’16
Dwight M. Griffith ’91
Kyle Grimaldi ’19
Deborah A. Gringeri
Robert Gringeri ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Sean K. Grooms P’23
Richard E. Groot ’80
Elissa R. Gross P’23
Emily Grubb
Ronald Grunberg
Matthew J. Gruppo ’09
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Grygiel ’53, P’89, GP ’19
Andrew Grzybowski
Louis H. Guard ’07 and Kirra Henick-Kling Guard ’08, MAT’09
Michael and Meghan Warager Guard ’12, MAT’13
Bart G. Guccia ’71
Michael A. Guglielmo ’07
Anthony P. Guidetti ’10 and Shari L. Damon ’10
Peter L. Gulick ’63
Connor Gunn ’23
Jeffrey B. Gurian ’78
Nathan J. Guzi ’86
Eileen Gwinn
Jennifer Haas
Rosie Habecker
Mr. and Mrs. Christian W. Habersaat P’22
Erika Habersaat
Harry Habersaat
Jack H. Habersaat
Mark Habersaat
Matthew C. Habersaat ’22
Gregory Hadley
Lloyd M. Haffner ’65
Harry T. Hagen ’16
Justin F. Hager ’09 and Leah M. Jacob ’15
Corey Hahn
Edward P. Hall ’94
Meredith Hall
Michael Halleran
Gabe E. Halleus ’93
Ryan M. Hallings ’06
Samuel L. Hallowell ’16
Joseph D. Halstrom ’22
L. Alex Hamilton ’81
Katie Hammonds
Kellie Hammonds
Mr. and Mrs. William Hancock P’19, P’22
Nicholas T. Hanford ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Hanks P’19
Jerome P. Hanley ’75
Molly Hanna ’99
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. ’76
Mr. and Mrs. Roy S. Hansen Jr. P’23
Philip D. Hansten
Martin R. T. Harding ’66, GP’22
Chris N. Harlambakis, Jr. ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Harper P’21
Raymond D. Harper
Jack D. Harris, Ph.D. and Deborah Davis ’73 Harris P’02, P’06
Richard J. Harrison ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Harrison P’20
William C. Harrison ’20
Charles E. Hart ’90
William D. Hart ’89
R. Scott Harvey ’02
Keren Hasbani
Richard J. Haskins ’60
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Hathaway P’21
Wyatt C. Hathaway ’21
Charles M. Hay and Joanne Crerand P’22
John P. Hay
James A. Hayes II ’69
John C. Hayes ’77 and Dorothy D’Amanda ’77 Hayes P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Martin E. Hayes
Mr. and Mrs. Randall M. Hayes ’78, P’17
Thomas J. Hayes ’21
Teresa Heimann
Todd M. Heinzman
Peter H. Helmer ’70
David W. Hemphill ’66
Dr. John F. Henzes III and Dr. Denise R. Henzes P’19
John F. Henzes ’19
Matthew C. Herbster ’03
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Herlihy, Jr. P’23
Edward D. Herlihy ’69
John W. Hershey ’71
Russell R. Hess
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Hewitt P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Hibbard P’17
John R. Hibbard ’17
John T. Hicks ’59
Mr. and Mrs. Peter R. Hicks P’11
Ross H. Hicks ’11
Michael K. Higgins ’93 and Carla Jabbour Higgins ’93
Robert B. Higgins ’93
Sarah M. Hilgendorff
Eric P. Hill ’64
Jessica Hillgartner
Randee Hilton P’20
Robert W. Hindman, Sr. P’98
Mr. and Mrs. Leigh W. Hoagland P’07
Joseph Hobbs
Cheryl A. Hochheimer P’22
Jeffrey B. Hodde ’69, P’91
Alice B. Hodge
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Hodge P’24
Michael F. Hoepp ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Hoffer P’18
John J. Hogan III ’88 and Margaret Massey Hogan ’88
Mrs. Amanda Rae P. Holden P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Henry R. Holden ’63, P’84, P’89, GP’20
Matthew E. Holden ’89
Scott W. Holden ’84, P’20
James J. Holihan ’84
David S. Holland ’69
Charles D. Hollister ’18
Charles C. Holmberg ’64
Christopher A. Holoman ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Holtby P’23
Jeffrey C. Holtyn ’89
W. Hunter Holtz ’15
Randall Hooper ’20
Matthew T. Horgan ’21
Maxwell Y. Horton ’23
Richard J. Horwitz ’66
William I. Hosking ’74
Brenden M. Howell ’23
Zachary Howell
Dr. and Mrs. Richard K. Hoy P’15
Pam Hubbard
Elizabeth G. Hughes ’14
Jade Hughes
Daniel L. Hull
Dennis W. Hunt ’94
Patricia T. Hunter
Eoin G. Hurley ’20
Mr. and Mrs. John Hurley P’20
JoMarie Hurst
Mr. and Mrs. John H. Hylkema P’21
Joshua K. Hylkema ’21
Eloise Hyndman
Jolie S. Hyndman
Roger S. C. Ikle ’84
Frank M. Imburgia, Jr. ’21
Frank S. Imburgia P’21
Jessica Imburgia
Interlakes Orthopaedic Surgery, P.C.
Cameron D. Inwood ’23
Dennis Iott
Steven E. Ives ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy O. Ives P’19
Timothy J. Ivory ’10
J.P. Morgan Charitable Giving Fund
David A. Jackson ’75 and Leanne Raney Jackson ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Ryan H. Jackson ’94, P’24
Daniel L. Jacobs ’04
Perry M. Jacobstein ’61
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Jameson P’23
Lindsey M. Jameson ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Cable T. Jamison P’22
Emily K. Janik ’16
Grady E. Jensen ’44, P’83, L.H.D. ’04
Jeffrey M. Jensen
Thomas E. Jermain ’79
William A. Jessup ’06
David M. Jewell ’86
D. Michael Johanson ’83
Mr. and Ms. Scott D. John P’17
Albert T. Johnson, Jr. ’63
Briggs T. Johnson ’01
Mr. and Mrs. Dupree D. Johnson P’13
Eric C. Johnson ’86
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Johnson ’76, P’12
John Johnson
Matthew J. Johnson ’15
Reid B. Johnson ’13
Timothy E. Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. William Johnson P’22
Mr. Robert L. Jokl, Jr. ’75 and Dr. Sara Lou Farchione ’73, P’05
Elliott J. Jonas ’70
Maggie K. Jones
Taylor G. Jones ’13
George J. Jordan ’93
Jeffrey T. Jordan ’02 and Caroline Miller Jordan ’02
David L. Joselson
Melanie Joseph
Michael Joseph
Melissa Joyce-Rosen
Deniz Kaan
Corey P. Kabot ’12
G. Michael Kabot P’12
Alexander B. Kahn ’09
Hans T. Kaiser ’80 and Anne Sandbeck Kaiser ’80
Paul W. Kalinowski
William J. Kamery ’02
Alec B. Kaminer ’19
Austin A. Kana ’09
Robert E. Kandel ’65
Kane Barrengos Foundation
Andrew T. Kane ’16
Eneas Kane
Margie Kanupke
Peter J. Kapsimalis ’19
Jan Kasabian
Thomas J. Kaszubski ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin G. Keane, Sr. P’20
Kieran E. Keane ’20
Kevin J. Keaveney ’90
Timothy M. Keegan ’17
Scott Keith
Walter P. Keith III ’73
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Kelliher P’11
Kaeghan A. Kelly ’14
Reynaldo Kelly, Jr. ’11 and Gillian E. Meade ’11
Thomas Kelly ’73
Michael J. Kenney ’02
Kristy L. Kenyon
Mary M. Kerwick
Matthew P. Kerwick ’90
Caitlin Ketcham
Nathaniel Kielt
Mr. and Mrs. Charles A. Kilvert III P’20
Charles A. Kilvert IV ’20
Ashley T. Kim
Carly R. Kinta ’18
Scott A. Kirshenbaum ’93
Timothy J. Kirwan ’89
Alexander B. Kittelberger ’13
Roger E. N. Kitzman ’61, GP’22
Lawrence E. Klaff ’89
Brett A. Klebanoff ’07 and Jessica Hill Klebanoff ’10
Richard F. Klein ’08
Rita Klein
Daniel W. Klementowski ’17
Stephen T. Klementowski ’15
Robert A. Klempen
Christopher T. Klevan ’12
Andrew E. Klindera ’13
Sean W. Kluber ’10
Larry Knapp
Peter C. Knauerhase ’75
Jeffrey D. Knaus ’81
Matthew J. Knight ’18
Ali Koc
Peter M. Koekkoek ’79
Peter L. Kohnstamm ’71
Bruce Konopka
Catherine Konopka
James Konopka
Josie Konopka
Molly Konopka
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Koonz P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Todd J. Kornacki P’22
Daniel J. Kot ’17
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Kot P’17
Louis S. Kovacs, Jr. ’94
Kowalski Legal PLLC
Richard A. Kowalski ’76
James M. Kraus ’74
Fred J. Kreiner
Heather Krepelka
Nathan W. Kress ’07, MAT’08 and Emily Bentinck-Smith Kress ’08
David C. Krewson ’22
Dr. and Mrs. David P. Krewson P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Kriak P’22
Nicholas M. Kriak ’22
David A. Krimmel ’20
David G. Krimmel P’20
Matthew D. Krimmel
Samuel J. Krimmel
Brittany Krivicich
Nicole Krivicich
Patty Krivicich
Michael N. Krupp ’74
Kathleen Sager Kubera ’04
Kevin A. Kubera ’03
Dennis E. Kubiak ’77
Amanda Kumagai P’22
Betty Kumagai
Cameron D. Kumagai ’22
Mitch Kumagai P’22
Susan Kunkel
Mr. and Mrs. David Kuntz GP’21
Mary E. Kuntz P’21
Lara Kuru
James M. Kuryak ’87
Christophe M. Kusel ’86
Danielle N. LaBare ’19
Alex F. LaBella ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael LaBella P’22
Lake to Lake Real Estate
Mr. and Mrs. James P. Lampert, Sr. P’20
James E. Landi ’08 and Tempe Newson Landi ’11
Michele Landry
Melissa L. Landy
William E. Lanigan ’74
Alexander B. Lanzana ’21
Joseph M. Larsen ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Larsen P’12
Liam G. Lascelle ’22
Pearl C. Lattanzi
Nick Lauritsen
Peter Lauzon
Michael J. LaValle ’15
Dr. and Mrs. David S. Lavoie P’04
Brett Lawhon ’16
John Lawless
Warren K. Leach
Jared X. Leake ’21
Jacob P. Leaverton ’23
James R. Leaverton P’23
Joshua N. Leaverton
Kristi J. Leaverton P’23
John R. Ledford ’22
Paige Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Barry R. Legg ’89, P’20
Richard M. Legg P’89
Samuel R. LeGro ’19
Carol Lenihan
Carsen T. Lennon ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Leonhardt, Jr. P’21
Sheri M. Lepore P’21
Daniel R. Lerch ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Lerch P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Whitney L. Lesure ’82, P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Letorney P’17, P’20
Michael S. Levine ’79
William B. Levy ’88
Curt B. Lewellyn ’96 and Paige Miller Lewellyn ’97
Ann Margaret Lewis
Jordan R. Li
William P. Lianos
Jonathan W. Lieber ’95 and Victoria Hardy Lieber ’94
Stuart C. Lieblein ’90
James T. Lilly, Jr. ’83 and Tracy Mullen Lilly ’84
Scott W. Liming ’83
Annika K. Linden ’20
Randy Lindorff
Michael B. Litzinger ’84
Michael Y. Liu
Gavin M. Llewellyn ’16
Timothy W. Llewellyn ’11
Cameron A. Lochhead ’82
Kevin Lockhart
John J. Lombara, Jr. ’90
Timothy M. Lomot ’03 and Julie Naiman Lomot ’03
Conor Lonergan
Andrew E. Longo ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Longo P’15, P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Samuel V. Longo, Jr. P’09
Sonia Lopes
Andres Lopez ’21
Alyssa Lore
Robert G. Loring ’06
Christophe G. Lorrain ’80
Lorena L. Loubsky P’20
Emma J. Loubsky-Lonergan ’20
Parker L. Lough ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Lough P’22
Allen P. Lovejoy ’79
Robert H. Lowe ’71, P’05
Carly Lubert
Emma Y. Lucas ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Lucchesi P’20
Griffin Luce
Harrison Luce ’18
Kevin Lukins
Abigail Lupoff
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Lynch P’23
Joan M. Lynch ’61
Kyle R. Lynch ’21
Ryan W. Lynch ’21
Patricia S. Lynde
Kunzheng Lyu and Kun Wang P’23
Yi Lyu ’23
William O. MacArthur III ’92
Augie MacCurrach ’86 and Elizabeth Uhry ’85 MacCurrach P’18
Thomas N. MacDonald ’77
Lawson MacDougall ’20
Timothy B. MacGuire ’94 and Julia Heckler MacGuire ’97
Frank H. Madden, Jr. ’87
William A. Madden ’85
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Madonna P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Granville D. Magee P’91
Aaron Maguyon ’22
Brian T. Mahoney ’91
Richard B. Mahoney ’63
Lauren M. Maiurano
Parker Malarkey
Benjamin C. Mallon
Gaile W. Mallon
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Mallon, Jr. P’20
Joseph T. Mallon
Joseph T. Mallon III ’20
Taylor R. Mancini ’19
Katherine R. Mandarano ’21
Mark J. Mangino ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Russell K. Mangold P’21
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Manley
Daniel K. Mannion
Mr. and Mrs. Glen M. Manson-Hing P’19
Ashwin Manthripragada
Craig A. Mapstone ’91
David J. Mapstone ’93 and Kara Kelly ’92 Mapstone P’21
Mark E. Mapstone ’89
Borivoje Maratovic and Olivera Perovic Maratovic P’20
Lucia Maratovic
Lukian Maratovic ’20
Moritz A. Marchart ’22
Simon P. Marchart
Udo F. Marchart P’22
Mr. and Mrs. William A. Margiloff ’92
Sidney S. Margrey ’64
Thomas A. Mariano III
Elizabeth M. Markow
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Markow P’23
John C. Markow ’23
Victoria L. Markow
Alexander W. Marpet ’15
D. Griffin Marsh ’17
James R. Marsh ’78
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth L. Marsh, Jr. P’17
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. ’76
James P. Martin ’95
Kevin G. Martin ’81, P’12
Linda E. Martin
Pierre-Anthony Martineau ’22
David J. Martinelli P’21
August V. Martini ’21
J Martini
Michelle Martini
Paul Martini
Mr. and Mrs. Peter P. Martini P’21
Henry E. Martinson III ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Masino ’88, P’21
Andrew M. Mason ’13
Scott J. Mason ’81 and Lynne Nowadly ’80 Mason P’13
Stephanie A. Mason-Thibodeau P’20
Eva F. Mate
Garrett A. Mathieson ’74
William G. Mathieson
Gregory Mathieu ’14
Patti Mattera
Mr. and Mrs. Akil R. Matthews P’22
Rita Mattia
Elke Mauth
William H. and Donna Maxwell
William B. May III ’60
Tom G. Maynor and Clare T. Poth P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Mazzarella ’86, P’22
Anna A. Mazzarelli
Celia C. Mazzarelli
James S. Mazzarelli ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Jim J. Mazzarelli, Jr. P’23
John C. Mazzarelli
Kristen Mboijana
Roy A. McAdam ’80
Michael C. McAnaney ’74
Mr. and Mrs. David L. McAndrew P’95, P’99, P’04
Matthew P. McAndrew ’95
Jackson A. McCarron
Gail McCarthy
Kevin B. McCarthy ’11
Philip R. McCarthy ’91
Katharine S. McClearn ’22
Daniel F. McCooey ’90
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. ’76, P’04, P’09
Mr. and Mrs. Sean M. McCooey ’78, P’08, P’12
Trish McCormack
Charles P. McCoy ’68
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. McCoy, Jr. P’22, P’24
John F. McDermott ’88
Christopher P. McDonald ’77, L.H.D. ’13
John W. McDonald ’64
Kevin McDonald
Sean T. McEntee
Gerald O. McGinley ’85
Kate B. McGloon
Garrett McGowan ’21
Joseph Q. McGowan ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Jon L. McGriff P’15
Peter K. McGriff ’24
Roy C. McKay ’64
Gregory A. McKenna ’90
Peter McKenna
Sean M. McKiernan ’90
Sean P. McKinless ’19
Michael McLean
Molly McLean
Liam A. McLoughlin
Douglas F. McMahon II ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. ’74, P’09
Robert W. McNamara ’15
Peter D. McTeague ’87
John W. Mead ’89 and Kristin Maloy Mead ’89
Reynaldo Kelly, Jr. ’11 and Gillian E. Meade ’11
Joseph W. Mechem ’64, P’91
Michael Meehan
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Meehan P’20, P’21
Teagan P. Meehan ’20
Thomas B. Meek III ’85
Robert J. Melvin ’90
Mr. and Mrs. Joel H. Menchel P’16
Samuel W. Menchel ’16
Philip L. Mendell ’57
Garry A. Mendez III ’96
Russell L. Merchant ’19
Sharon F. Merrill Marino P’16
Cooper J. Merrill ’16
Jason B. Merritt ’09
Robert M. Merritt P’09
Mr. and Mrs. Peter W. Meshanic P’22
Andrew M. Meunier ’08 and Rashna Clubwala Meunier ’07
Dulcie L. and Daniel J. Meyer P’20
MFS Investment Management, Inc.
Scott J. Micale ’91
Michael C. Michalski ’72
Finley N. Middleton II ’67, P’04
Dan V. Miele P’22
Ayda Migitz
Erik J. Mihok
Brian F. Miller
Charles R. Miller ’19
Chris Miller
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Miller P’23
Kathleen Miller
Kevin D. Miller P’11
Kevin D. Miller ’11
Lisa Miller
Nancy F. Miller P’11
Penelope Miller ’75, P’10
William C. Miller, Jr. ’91
Chris Milliken
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey C. Milliken P’21
Harry M. Millington
Mr. and Mrs. Bradford F. Mills ’52, P’83, P’88, GP’16
Michael P. Mills ’96
Patrick Milmoe ’87 and Adair DeMarino ’88 Milmoe P’17, P’22
Bay W. Miltenberger and Paula B. Miltenberger P’23
Brady Miltenberger
Bryce W. Miltenberger ’23
Sally Miltenberger
Roland J. Misarti ’71
Miscellaneous Donor(s)
Hugh Mitchell ’20
Samuel S. Mitchell III ’67
Brian A. Mitrow ’22
Matt Mitrow
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Mitrow P’22, P’23
Shawn M. Mizro ’07
Peter C. Mohlin ’09
Benjamin Mohney
Samuel Moise-Silverman ’18
Nathaniel J. Molinari ’05 and Casseopia Sullivan Molinari ’05
Colin W. Molloy ’20
Robert S. Molloy and Kathleen M. Way P’20
Owen C. Monahan ’15
Peter Montecalvo and Elizabeth Tracy P’23
Lucas R. Montero ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Montero P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Spencer K. Montgomery ’92, P’23
Edward G. Mooney ’77
D. Bennett Moore ’18
Derrick F. Moore ’05
Douglas M. Moore
Elizabeth A. Moore ’20
Eric J. Moore
John S. Moore P’07
Ryan C. Moore ’17
Trevor O. Moore ’07+
Mark Morabito
Michael T. Morabito
Anna F. Moreau ’20
Ricardo Moreno
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust
Aidan Morgan ’21
Mr. and Mrs. John Morgan P’21
Robert Morgan
Patrick S. Moriarty ’11 and Kathryn Mullen Moriarty ’10
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Morrill P’15
Charlie E. Morris
Daniel K. Morris ’02
Jabbar Morris ’21
Donald P. Morrison ’07 and Katherine Fell Morrison ’12
Alexandra Mortati
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Mortati P’23
Henry L. Mortimer ’62
Steven D. Morton ’86
Richard N. Moses ’89
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick M. Mosher ’80, P’08
Thomas E. Mott ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Mott P’21
John W. Moulthrop ’10
Maxwell J. Mudre
Todd E. Muendel ’96
Sophie Muggia
Christina Mulholland
Elizabeth Mulholland P’22
Michael M. Mulholland ’22
Timothy S. Mullally ’92 and Melanie Gesoff Mullally ’91
Davis T. Muller ’16
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Muller P’16
Nicholas R. Muller ’13
James P. Mulvey ’83
Mr. and Mrs. Peter L. Munger P’20
Kilani Munian
Donna Munoz
Steven F. Murphy
Meghan Musnicki
JoAnn Mustian
Samantha Muther
Robert H. Myers
Ainsley S. Nalen
Kyle A. Nalen ’21
Richard F. Nalen
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Nalen P’21
Robert T. Nanovsky ’13
James B. Napier
Clarke H. Narins ’73
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Narzikul P’20
Gregory T. Narzikul, Jr. ’20
Michael W. Nash ’91
Robert W. Nassar ’77
Jonathan J. V. Neal ’17
Kristy Neff
Thomas P. Nelligan ’81
Timothy J. Nelligan ’82
Andrew W. Nelson ’82 and Mary Stowell ’82 Nelson P’10
Sam Nelson
John P. Nettl II ’11
NetworkforGood.org
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew M. Neville P’23
Katelyn M. Neville
Matthew M. Neville ’23
New York Community Trust
Peter S. Nicholas
Sara R. Nichols
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Nickerson P’20
Anne G. Nimke
Christopher J. Nolan ’19
Jody Nolting
Kees A. Nordin ’13
Norman Foundation, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Paul W. Norris P’11
Kenneth P. Northrop ’59
Lt. Col. and Mrs. John E. Norvell ’66, P’99, P’02
Stephen P. Novak ’88 and Deborah Bacon Novak ’89
Brendan P. O’Brien ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. O’Brien P’11
Michael P. O’Brien ’11
Michael S. O’Brien, Jr. ’93
Margi Ochs
Christine A. O’Connell
Claudia M. O’Connell ’21
Kassidy O’Connell
Mr. and Mrs. Michael O’Connell P’20
Lillian O’Connor
Robert B. and Lisa M. O’Connor P’22, P’23
Thomas L. O’Connor ’95 and Sarah Daniels O’Connor ’95
Caitlin R. O’Donnell ’17
Paul E. O’Donnell ’92
Michael P. O’Grady ’23
Molly O’Hara
Mara O’Laughlin ’66, L.H.D. ’13 and Joanne Goff
Kilian Ollison
Robert Ollison
John O’Malley
P. McGee O’Neil ’15
C. Craig O’Neill ’89
Onondaga Coach Corporation
Mr. and Mrs. William F. Oplinger P’18
Orchard Park Real Estate Holdings LLC
Elena R. Orlando P’23
Rocco Orlando
Sharon A. O’Rourke
Thomas L. Orr III ’85
Michael A. Orth ’74
Russell C. Osur ’02
Gary N. Otten ’91 and Jennifer Montague Otten ’89
Jordan D. Ouida ’94 and Heather Rancourt Ouida ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Ian M. Overton P’20
James Overton
Michael Overton
Patrick C. Overton ’20
William Overton
David N. Owen ’07 and Kate Brush Owen ’07
Davis Owen
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Owenby P’22
Joshua C. Owens ’18
Ronald J. Pabis ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell W. Padnos P’14
James F. Painton ’97
Lynda W. Painton P’97
John P. Palkovic ’74
David F. Palma III ’92 and Paula Ethun Palma ’92, P’23
Mitchell L. Palmer ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Pasquale Palumbo Jr. P’23
Raquel Palumbo
Felipe A. Pantle ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Paris P’21
Laura Paris
Nicholas J. Paris ’21
George E. Parker III ’84
Jackson R. Parker ’22
Ryan W. Parmele ’95
Amy Parsons
Patricia A. Partlow
Glenn R. Partridge
Kieran B. Paskewitz ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Scott V. Paskewitz P’22
Arthur A. Patchett P’88
Thomas J. Patchett ’88
Mr. and Mrs. James K. Patrick IV P’20
James H. Patten ’92
Gregory B. Pearce ’95
John G. Pearce ’04
Mr. and Mrs. John Pebole P’12
Matthew W. Pebole ’12
Geoffrey C. Peck ’10
Kate L. Pedersen
Phyllis Pedersen
Zachariah T. Pedro
Pedulla’s Inc. Wines and Liquors
Sean M. Peer ’13
David E. Pelletier P’23
Joseph S. Pelletier ’23
Gustave Perez
Albert N. Pergande
Gale Pergande
Mark B. Perkins ’69 and Michele Patenaude Perkins ’71
Phillip C. Perkins ’08 and Katharine Hampson Perkins ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Perlino P’20
Daniel K. Perlman ’86
Branislav Perovic
Barbara Perry
Jodda S. Perry ’96
Steve Perry
Tanya Perry
Taylor M. Perry
Geoffrey S. Perselay ’75
William D. Persell ’65
John A. Peterson ’64
Keith D. Petters
John Pettrone
Mark Phalon
Edward F. Phippen
Albert B. Phuks
Ralph A. Pica ’56 and Jane Massey Pica ’58
Matthew J. Picardi ’82
Dorene Pickup
Trevor W. Pieri ’08 and Kelly Stephens Pieri ’09
Jeremiah O. Piersante ’18
Lory Pilchik
William J. Pinilis ’89
N. Greg Pippert ’84
Robert S. Pisanelli ’00
Jeremy Pizzo ’21
Robert S. V. Platten ’68
Michael R. Plummer ’68, P’97, GP’19
Daniel J. Plunkett ’85 and Nancy Cleveland Plunkett ’86
David N. Podell ’73
Jeffrey J. Pohl ’92
Andrew D. Polansky ’76
Adam J. Polcek ’92
Nicholas C. E. Pollard ’95
Michael A. Polsonetti ’07
Stephen Ponticiello and Kathleen O’Mara P’21
Poole Family Foundation Inc.
Shepard T. Poole ’91
Thomas B. Poole ’61, L.H.D. ’06 and Mary Jane M. Poole P’91
David Porter
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Porter III P’23
Aaron P. Postiglione ’00
Jeffrey P. Potter ’81 and Lynne Bergman Potter ’81
Justine Pouravelis
John F. Powers ’79
David Benjamin K. Pratt ’21
George S. W. Pratt ’76 and Sandra Malone Pratt ’80
Frederic D. Preston ’72 and Nancy Meyers Preston ’81
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Preston ’71, P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Pribor P’10
Prime Time Leasing, LLC
Eric B. Propper ’80
Andrew W. Purcell ’97
Dennis Pysnack
Dylan Quay ’18
Bayardo C. Quintanilla
Carolyn Ragland
Chad M. Ramsey ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Ramsey P’96
Chris Ranney
David M. Ranney ’21
Jonathan R. Ranney
Judy Ranney
Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Ranney P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Rawlins ’80, P’16
Amanda J. Ray
Greg and Michelle Steigerwald ’04 Raymond
Raytheon Company
John E. Ready ’75
Bruce L. Redpath ’91
Kathleen Killius Regan ’82, P’13
Kris V. Regan P’23
Timothy P. Regan P’23
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Rehbaum P’15
Charles D. Reilly ’78
Risa J. Reingold
David H. Reinharz ’20
William J. Rendall
John S. Renouard ’88
Darla Resnick
Eric and Karen Ilacqua ’88 Reuscher P’17
Richard R. Reutter ’04
Robert S. Reynolds ’78
George P. Ricci
Catie Ricciardelli
Michael T. and Leila C. Rice
George Sunderland Rich ’70
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Richard P’13
H. Bruce Richardson ’62
Barry D. Richter ’83
David and Brenda Rickey
Harry R. Riskie
Ron Riskie
Timothy J. and Sophia Dennis ’07 Riskie
Timothy J. Riskie
Donald A. Robbins ’77 and Pamela Clark ’79 Robbins P’10
David and Michelle Robbins
Dr. Kenneth M. Roberts and Ms. Angela B. Cornell P’20
Mary Roberts
Benjamin Robinson ’18
Dean C. Robinson
James B. Robinson ’96
Marcus Robinson
Nolan M. Robinson ’07
Ryan D. Robinson ’10
Stephen H. Robinson ’59
Alec C. Robitaille ’21
Dorra Robitaille P’21
Richard A. Robitaille P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Victor J. Roccki P’22
Richard T. Roche ’87
Guenter E. Roeck and Luise Genzinger P’20
Martin Roeck ’20
Joanna Warder Roelofs P’96
Lee B. Roggenburg ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Yanko
Donna Y. Rohne P’92, P’01
Lynne M. Rohrer
Brian W. Rolfe ’60, GP’21
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Rolfe P’21
Anthony J. Romano III ’84
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan R. Romm P’17, P’23
Linda R. Rood ’69
Megan D. Rooney ’21
Jacob Rooth
Jordan D. Rooth ’16
Melissa B. Rooth P’16
Robert J. Rooth P’16
Thomas J. Rosa ’86
Colleen Rose
Neal P. Rose ’72 and Kelly Noyes Rose ’74
Cory J. Rosier ’03
Bob Ross
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Rossiter P’21
Michael E. Rossiter ’21
Katherine M. Roth
John F. Royston ’58
David J. Rubin ’98
Dr. and Mrs. Mark M. Rubin ’63, P’98
George Rudolph
Dr. Jason W. Rudolph and Dr. Stacy A. Rudolph P’21, P’24
Zachary M. Rudolph ’21
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. ’88 and Heather Cory ’89 Ruegg P’17
George F. Ruffner ’67
Scott E. Ruggles ’92, P’22, P’24
Alexandra B. Ruppel ’11
Thomas A. Rush ’14
Michael C. Rusk ’17
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Rutledge
Joshua M. Ryan ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew E. Ryan P’21
Peter T. Ryan ’15
Kensuke Sakamoto
Thomas L. Salamida ’21
Eric S. Salat ’67, P’92
Mr. and Mrs. Cesar Salazar P’20
Salesforce
Robert J. Salesi ’62
Jonah K. Salita ’19
Amanda E. Salzman ’16
Adam K. Salzmann ’11
Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. Sampson P’22
Jacob D. Sampson ’22
Zach L. Sampson
Eric J. Samuels ’86
Iris Sanchez
Kim M. Sanchez
Andree Sanders
Michael Sanita
Dillon J. Sass ’14
Dr. Andrew J. Satin and Dr. Gail L. Seiken P’21
Philip E. Satin ’21
Alan L. Saunders ’58
Michael D. Saunders ’67
Emilie Sauvayre ’20
Lance R. Savage ’90
Jenna Sayed
Tori Saylor
Sally M. Scatton P’02, P’06
Adam D. Schaefer ’17
Thomas J. Schardt ’78
Frederick A. Scheeren ’59
James J. Scheider ’76
Michael J. Schelzi ’75
Mr. and Mrs. John Schenk P’20
John T. Schenk ’20
Jacob W. Schicke ’23
Mr. and Mrs. James Schicke P’23
Brian G. Schiele ’02
Erik W. Schiller ’98
Jean M. Schissel
A. Cooper Schmidlapp ’02
William C. Schmidt ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin D. Schneider P’21
Travis I. Schneider ’21
H. Randolph Schofield ’51
Allison A. Scholl ’13
Mary Beth Schram
Betty Schultz
Mr. and Mrs. Paul T. Schultz P’21
Richard A. Schultz ’88
Thomas J. Schultz ’21
Jeannine Schuman
Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving
Matthew J. Schwartz
Matthew W. Schwartz ’09
Richard M. Schwartz ’58
Susan Schweizer
Gustav A. Schwenk III ’60
Quinn J. Schwenker ’95
Matthew W. Schwind ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Schwind, Jr. P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Scott P’20
Scrivan Family Foundation
Richard A. Scudamore ’55
Anthony E. Seguiti ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Fred A. Seguiti P’22
Hugh W. Selby ’88
Christia Semexan
Dominique Semexan
John W. Serafine P’16
Tyler B. Serafine ’16
Robert Serenbetz ’14
William N. Setterstrom ’64
Robert D. Shack ’66
Margaret J. Shaffer
John R. Shane ’83
Dr. and Mrs. Brian P. Shannon P’18
Jack P. Shannon ’18
Adam C. Sharp ’96
Alexander M. Shaw ’19
Anthony E. Shaw ’10
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Shaw P’19
Kathleen Shaw
Sophia E. Shaw ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen F. Shea P’23
Michael R. Sheehan ’88
Raymond E. Sherbinski ’70
Cole B. Sherman
Laurence H. Sherman ’92
Maddie Sherman
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Sherman ’85, P’21
Wylie G. Sherman ’21
Nathaniel Shils ’13
Ethan Shoemaker
Jamie Shone
Emmin Shung
Emzon Shung and Christine C. Cartisser P’22
Morgen K. Shung
Thomas K. X. Shung ’22
Thomas W. Sibley ’96
Alex Sickmueller ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Dirk Sickmueller P’22
Hans Sickmueller
Megan Sickmueller
Andrew P. Silard ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Edward P. Silard P’18
Joseph Silberlicht and Sandra L. Fenske P’10, P’13
Max L. Silberlicht ’10
Michael S. Silipo ’68
Amanda Silva
Alan H. Silverman ’63
John R. Silverthorne ’72
Connor T. Simon ’17
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Sipher ’83, P’19
Mr. and Mrs. William W. Sipperly ’81, P’13
Peter Sizensky
Tyler Skretny ’19
Eileen M. Slade
Jeff Slanovec
Lawrence C. Slattery ’64
David Slear
Julie Slear
Pamela K. Slentz
Daniel J. Sliney ’22
David J. Sliney P’22
Andrew T. Slocum ’06
Steven H. Slovenski ’74
Kent D. Smack ’97 and Amy Wettergreen Smack ’96
Anson Smith
Archer Smith
Christopher J. Smith ’98
Cynthia Smith
DeAndre’ A. Smith ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. Smith P’98, P’01
Henry P. Smith ’15
Karly B. Smith
Leigh Anne Smith
Peter J. Smith ’06
Peter L. Smith ’64
Philip M. Smith ’70
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Smith
Stephen A. Smith ’61
Mr. and Mrs. Berney Smyth P’22
Pierce T. Smyth ’22
Nicholas G. Snow ’15
Mark A. Sofman ’75
Robert J. Sokol and Lynn M. Rusnak P’17
Michael H. Solomon ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Solomon ’92, P’20, P’23
Richard S. Solomon ’75, P’10
Willard B. Soper II ’70
Kellie S. Souza
John A. Spallanzani ’18
James P. Spano ’76
Kyle A. Spano ’22
Mark A. Spano and Amanda L. Carlson-Spano P’22
Elizabeth T. Speers
Susan Speers
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Speers III P’23
Thomas G. Speers IV ’23
William S. Speers
Aidan M. Spencer ’22
Carol E. Spencer
Christopher B. Spencer ’86, P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Spencer P’22
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. ’04
Tabatha R. Spinner
Brooks Spires
Mr. and Mrs. David F. Spring P’21
William D. St. Lawrence, Jr. ’91
Blake O. Stackpoole ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Harold J. Stackpoole P’22
Kylie H. Stackpoole
Paul S. Stambach ’69
James D. Stanton ’74
Michael H. Copacino ’12 and Christine N. Staulters ’12
James A. Steele ’89
Stewart H. Steffey, Jr. ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Stein ’89
Joseph C. Stein III ’86 and Nancy Ann Hedges Stein ’86
Willis H. Stephens III ’12
Gregory C. Stern ’12
Dr. and Mrs. Yaron Sternbach P’20
Zachary Sternbach ’20
G. Michael Stevens ’84 and Leila J. Garrett-Stevens ’86
Tyler Steving ’16
Deborah L. Steward
Cynthia A. Stewart
Douglas F. Stewart ’78
Gray Stewart
Russell and Cathy Stewart
Ryan Stewart
William G. Stewart
Theodore P. Stock ’64
Andrew P. Stoddard
Christopher S. Stoer ’98
Baylie B. Stover
Corrie B. Stover P’22
William Stover
James and Elaine Jordan ’72 Stowell P’00
Robert D. Streeten ’77
Theodore C. Stubley ’00
Erica M. Stuke ’15
Mark A. Suchewski ’21
Elizabeth M. Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Sullivan P’21
Jeffrey R. Sullivan ’04
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Surra P’23
Christopher P. Svetcov ’00 and Jaclyn Albani Svetcov ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Gary P. Swagler P’11
Maxwell D. Swagler ’11 and Molly Rosenthal Swagler ’11
Craig R. Swanson ’04, MAT’05 and Sarah Roesgen Swanson ’04
Jason M. Sweatt ’95 and Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt ’97
Gordon G. Sweely ’86
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Sweeney P’17
Racine Sy P’21
Abida Syed P’20
Duinya Syed ’20
Matthew J. Sylvan ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Mark B. Synnott P’22
Mark Douglas Synnott ’22
David C. Szentesy ’04
Misaki Takagi
Sarah A. Tanzer ’13
Marc Tapscott
Darleen Tavitian
Mark T. Taylor
Robert K. Taylor ’69
Thomas C. Taylor ’66
Gary F. and Ruth Preston ’77 Teague P’02, P’04, P’07
Christopher L. Teerlinck ’93 and Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck ’93
Armand J. Temoyan
Cameron Temoyan ’22
Madeleine E. Temoyan ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Richard K. Temoyan P’15, P’22
Tyler N. Terens ’16
Giuseppe D. Teresi ’20
John Teutsch
The Aeneas McDonald PBA, Inc.
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Community Foundation – Rochester
The Prudential Foundation
The Rooth Law Firm
The Xerox Foundation, Inc.
They Corp
Andy Thibodeau
Pierre H. Thibodeau ’20
Elaine Tholen
Benjamin P. Thomas ’99
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. ’75
Shirley L. Thomas
Benita Thompson
Daniel E. Thompson ’08
David R. Thompson ’11
Richard J. Thompson, Jr. ’99
Stefan J. Thompson ’13
Christopher J. Thresher ’81
Betty Thurston
TIAA
Sherry A. Tirgrath
Jack Tirsch
Ariel Toback
The Honorable and Mrs. Paul A. Tokasz ’68, P’89
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Toner P’98, P’03
Trayvon L. Toney ’16
Matthew J. Torggler ’88
Donald L. Townsend III ’71
Sara Townsend
Erma J. Tracy
Shawn A. Trell ’89
James Trimble
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Trimble P’11
John J. Trimble ’11
James Trowbridge P’10, P’23
Mr. and Mrs. James Trowbridge P’10, P’23
Peter C. Troxler ’94
Mr. and Mrs. Jose I. Trujillo P’23
Dr. William H. Truswell, Jr. ’68 and Mrs. Lynn Malcolm ’71 Truswell P’01
Aaron Tsuchitori ’22
Mr. and Mrs. David K. Tsuchitori P’22
Frank M. Tsuchitori
Isabelle M. Tsuchitori
David A. Tufts, Jr. ’67
Steven P. Tufts ’95
Spencer Tulis
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard P. Tully ’79, P’12
Mr. and Mrs. Ali U. Turksonmez P’19
Kemal A. Turksonmez ’19
James Turley
Joshua B. Turner II ’85
Peter B. Turner ’81
Roger D. Turner ’68
Ned B. Turney ’10
Marlon Tusche
Two Big Boys, LLC
Judith Tyson Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Lance J. Tyson P’22
Zachary T. Tyson ’22
Autumn Udell
Quinn R. T. Udy ’21
Richard S. Ugelow ’65
Uncle Joe’s Pizzeria
David P. Undercoffler ’03
Ralph Undercoffler and Linda Proctor P’03
UnitedHealth Group
Collin A. Urie ’21
USNY Bank
USRC Hospitality
Emily A. Vachon
Dr. Gregory C. Vachon and Ms. Susan L. Pierson P’20
Henry D. Vachon ’20
Jane L. Vachon
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Van Alen ’93
Brian D. Vance ’91
William H. Vanderhoof ’58
Stephen VanHoesen ’18
Gerald J. Vasile ’85
Frank J. Veith, Jr. ’80 and Pamela Lee Veith ’80
Joseph P. Venuti
Dr. William E. Vickers and Dr. Rebecca F. Vickers P’22
Antoinetta Vigliotti
Carlo Vigorito
Vincenza and Joseph Vasile Foundation
Joseph M. Virgilio ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Vincent J. Visconti P’23
Vito J. Visconti ’23
Jessie Visher
John C. Visher
John S. Visher
Glenn D. Vivian ’83
Mark O. Vogelgesang ’08 and Deana M. Brown Vogelgesang ’08
Geoffrey G. von Wiegen ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Vona P’22, P’24
Bartolomeo P. Voto ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Voto P’21
Casey Kennedy Waddell ’12
Charlie Waddell
Sean Wagner
Helen Wainwright
Thomas M. Waldron
Carlton Walker
Lorie Walker
Mark Walker
Stirling Walker
Susan Walker
Kathleen Wallace P’23
Zach J. Walser
Christopher J. Walsh ’81
F. Timothy Walsh ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Walsh P’23
Kyle L. Walsh ’21
Rocco Walsh ’03
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Walsh, Jr. P’21
Alexander C. Walton ’91 and Lynn D. Schaeber ’91, P’23
Cutler J. Walton ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Wan P’21
Jeffrey H. Wan ’21
Robert E. Ward ’65
William S. Warder ’96
Alison M. Ware ’16
Patrick R. Ware ’16
James L. Warner ’83
John F. Warner
Stephen H. Washburne ’76 and Amanda Ellis ’80 Washburne P’16
Amy R. Washington P’13, P’23
William Washington
John L. Wasmund ’12, MAT’13
Paul A. Wasmund ’07 and Jane M. Erickson ’07
Cary R. Wasserman ’08
Joshua G. Wasserman ’20
Julia Grey Wasserman ’17
Peter M. Wasserman ’87 and Karen McDermott ’89 Wasserman P’17, P’20
Sandra A. Wasserman P’08
Waterside Marina
David R. Watkins ’81
Gavin H. Watson, Jr. ’63
Timothy I. Watt ’93
Jean Waxman
Mary Weeden Winants P’91
Jared C. Weeden ’91
Mary Cathleen Weigel
Sandison E. Weil ’84
Samuel E. Weiner ’01
David E. Weinstock ’91 and Carol Middlemiss Weinstock ’91
Emma K. Weir ’22
Brett H. Weisberg
Ford and Harriot Weiskittel
Dr. and Mrs. Carl A. Weiss III P’17
Lynn Weissman
Carter H. Weitekamp ’20
Madison Weitekamp
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Wendt P’21
Thomas C. Wendt ’21
David R. Werbel ’91
Rylee C. Wernoch ’21
Daniel W. Whelan ’85
August J. Wherry ’16
Carter S. White ’98
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. White P’21
Claudia M. White ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Jason White P’21
Shane P. White ’21
William J. White ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Bradway G. Widing P’22
Charles S. Widing ’22
Pedro Widoycovich and Costanza Scagliotti P’21
John C. Wigglesworth and Priscilla M. Brooks P’20
Nicholas D. Wigglesworth ’20
Owen Wignot
Mr. and Mrs. John Wilcoxen P’12
Tyler Wilkie
Michael D. Willbond ’72 and Susan Stolle Willbond ’75
Amber C. Williams ’17
Catherine J. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. David Williams P’24
Edward A. Williams ’07
Kenan M. Williams ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Kenrick E. Williams P’17
Mary M. Williams P’14
Richard J. Williams ’95 and Elizabeth Brough Williams ’97
Zachary R. Williams ’23
Thomas C. Williamson ’02
John W. Willingham
Mr. and Mrs. Wayne R. Willson P’20
James P. Wilson, Jr. ’55
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen C. Wilson P’05
Edward A. Wimmerstedt ’68
Matthew E. Windhol ’06
David E. Winship ’79 and Tracy B. Huntington ’79
Eugene B. Winslow ’52
Jeremy R. Wintersteen ’90
Victoria V. R. Wissa ’19
Arno F. Wittig ’61
Jerome H. Wolfert ’67, P’99
Stephanie Wolff
Wonderful Giving
Bryce H. Wood
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Wood, Jr. P’22
Matthew R. Woods ’19
John L. Woodward, Jr. ’68
Steve Woodward
Workday
Shannon Workman
Alberto J. Wray ’20
Carla Wray
Carlita Wray
Jose A. Wray
Mateo Wray
Norman A. Wray and Ana I. Sanchez P’20
Kevin S. Wrege ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Foster B. Wright P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey B. Wright P’91
Jett K. Wright ’23
Karen L. Wright P’23
Keith S. Wright P’23
Madison K. Wright
Oriana Wright
Stephen R. Wright
Alvin I. Yamashiro ’66
Peter A. Yaverbaum ’96
Cathy Yee
Jonathan R. Yontek ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Yontek P’23
Richard W. Yorke ’66
Michael W. Yost ’65
Isaiah T. Young ’18
John W. Young
Kelly A. and Timothy M. Young P’16
Ryan O. Young ’11
Zachary E. Young ’06
YourCause, LLC
Patricia Zabel
Michael J. Zaccone ’22
Sam R. Zakary
Louis P. Zapp ’09
Nicholas L. Zapp ’13
Amanda Z. Zawadzki
Tatiana Zawadzki
Diane Zehler
Yuriy Y. Zemlyanker
Andrea Ziegelman
Jack Zinn
Christopher Zoladz ’81
Peter S. Zonino ’14
Jeffrey S. Zornow ’78
Mr. and Mrs. Paul S. Zuckerman P’16
Sam D. Zuckerman ’16
Amanda Zumpano
Harald J. Zurakowski ’12
Irene Zurakowski P’12