+ Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving – Hobart and William Smith Colleges \
Your Impact
Make a Gift Button

Office of Advancement
20 Seneca St, Geneva, NY 14456

Mailing address:
300 Pulteney St, Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3700
(877) 497-4438
Email

Hobart Athletics Honor Roll of Giving

Justin A. Abelson ’78 and Deena M. Ferguson P’20
Stuart Abelson
Richard M. Aberman ’70 and Nancy Scale Aberman ’70
William G. Abrams ’14
Derrick O. Acheampong ’19
Michael A. Acquilano ’90
Devon M. Adamo ’24
Ryan C. Adams ’03 and Karen Lowe Adams ’05
Suzanne M. Adams
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. ’62
Linda A. Adsitt
AGM Sports
Kevin T. Ahnert ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Akner P’12
Leylan M. Akyuz
Teacy Akyuz
Seyda Akyuz-Mannion
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Alberding P’19
Dr. and Mrs. Andrew S. Albrecht P’21
Ethan Albrecht ’21
Douglas A. Albreski P’23
Richard Albreski
Savannah and Breck Albreski
David S. Albright ’63
Dr. and Mrs. Douglas E. Allen P’20
Judy Allen
Roger W. Allen ’71
Rory H. Allen ’23
Samuel A. Allen ’20
Xavier Almirall Canals
Mr. and Mrs. John S. Alphas P’17, P’22
Stephen Alphas ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Amaral P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Adam M. Ambielli P’24
Zachary Ambielli ’24
Dr. Steven J. Amendum ’94 and Mrs. Emily LePage ’94 Amendum P’24
American Online Giving Foundation, Inc.
Donald S. Ames ’64
Eric B. Ampuja ’05
Robert W. Anania
Dominick J. Ancona ’08
Austen J. Anderson ’12
Richard A. Anderson
Walker S. Anderson ’21
Dana P. Angelo ’90
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. ’63
Brenda Archer
Carol L. Archer
Mr. and Mrs. James Archer P’21
Jeremy T. Archer ’03
Edward C. Armbrecht III ’91
Christopher D. Armstrong ’08
Millicent Scrivan Armstrong P’95, P’99
George S. Arvantides ’88
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Ash V P’18
Samuel Ash ’18
Ethan R. Ashe ’23
Jim and Carol Ashe
Philip Ashe
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Ashe P’23, P’24
Brian T. Aspland ’98
William J. Atkins ’75
Neil J. Atlin ’82
Mr. and Mrs. James Atwater P’19, P’21
Jonathan L. Atwater ’19
Frederic L. Atwood, Jr. ’83
Kristin M. Augenblick ’12
Jillian Augustine
Robert H. Avaunt ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Alan M. Ayres P’14
Benjamin N. Ayres ’14
Andrew R. Babaian ’96
Mr. and Mrs. John I. Babbitt, Jr. ’78, P’11
Christine Bach P’24
Tedford Bach P’24
Lisa M. Bachman P’15
Edgar P. Baek ’97
Brandon T. Baer ’07
John B. Baer ’50
Christian E. Bagge ’00
Marianne Baillos
John E. Baisley ’78
James C. Baker ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas W. Baltzer P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. Baney, Jr. P’21
Richard N. Baney
Michael L. Bangs ’80
Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund
John T. Barbagiovanni
Steven F. Bardong ’95
Thomas J. Bardong, Jr. ’98
Barings
Richard P. Barlette ’01
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. ’11
Timothy B. Barnard ’94 and Katherine Meck Barnard ’93
Benedict A. P. Barnes ’20
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Barnes P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Steven E. Barnosky P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Barrengos P’18
T. Shepard Barrows, Jr. ’72 and Jean Hubbard Barrows ’74
Sean D. Barry ’17
Jessica Bartels ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Neal F. Barthelme, Sr. P’23
James P. Bartlett ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Bartosic P’23
Todd S. Barylick ’02
Robert P. Baubie
Mr. and Mrs. Charles C. W. Bauder ’71
Bryan A. Bayer ’98
Jeanne Bayer
Mark P. Bayer ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew L. Beall P’23
Charles P. Beall ’23
Terry Beauchamp
Jared T. Bebee ’00
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. ’73
Andrew Bednarsky
Donna Bednarsky
Robert P. Beedon ’63
William M. Beedon ’57
James H. Behrer ’04
Rhett B. Behrje ’94
Mr. and Mrs. Zaza Bekauri P’20, P’23
Tamari Bekauri ’20
James H. Belanger
David Beldner ’56
Chase Bell ’22
Christy W. Bell ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Drummond C. Bell III P’94, P’96
Drummond C. Bell IV ’94
Elena Belov
Brian A. Bender ’94
Ruth C. Benedict GP ’22
Mark O. Benemerito ’21
Robert Bennett and Merritt Bennett P’21
Peter P. Bennett ’90, P’25
Frederick Y. Bennitt ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Everett P. Bergmann P’21
Jake D. Bergmann ’21
Kelly Bergmann
Michael J. Berkowitz ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Ned J. Berkowitz P’15
Brian P. Bernard ’01
Christian Bersani
Mr. and Mrs. Michael D. Berzon P’22
Mitchell B. Beyer ’17
Joseph P. Biesemeyer ’15
Joyce Bigelow
Susie Biggins
Robert A. Bimson, Jr. ’95
Nicholas W. Bingaman ’17
Jeffrey G. Bird ’71 and Barbara Roth ’72 Bird P’10
Robert C. Bird ’78
Thomas L. Bird ’67
Mark S. Birnbaum ’95
Andrew Bishop ’05
Jack T. Bizub ’20
John T. Black ’91
Blackbaud Giving Fund
Peter A. Blain ’03
Mr. and Mrs. Clifford C. Blanchard P’21
Melissa Blanchfield
Treyland M. Blanding ’15
Kristin A. Blaser P’19
L. Rick Bley ’73
Jaimen M. Bliss ’24
Samuel B. Blouin ’12
William C. Blynt ’73
Charles D. Bodell ’84
Bodnar Financial Advisors, Inc.
John Bodnar III ’80
John M. Bogosian, Jr. ’03
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Bogosian, Sr. P’03
Benjamin and Cassandra Kappel ’81 Bolte P’14
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony A. Bonelli P’21
William D. Bonelli ’21
Vincent Bonetti, Jr.
Scott D. Bonnell ’98
Richard Y. Bonney ’14 and Jenna K. Klicker ’15
Isaiah Boone ’21
Borkowski Family Foundation
Michael A. Borsz ’03
Joshua D. Borthwick ’99
Holly Bosler
Mr. and Mrs. James Bosler GP’23
Jeffrey P. Bostic ’05 and Sarah M. Silverio ’05
Brett F. Bostwick ’88
Rayshawn Boswell ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Bourne P’13, P’15
Mary Jean Boutelle
Dilan S. Bower ’18
Seymour Bowl
Andrew Boyar ’66
Bradley J. Boyer ’03 and Lauren Gianniny Boyer ’05
Robert L. Boyle, Jr. ’82 and Tracy Alexandre ’82 Boyle P’07
William T. Boyle ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas S. Bozzuto ’68, L.H.D. ’18
John P. Bracken ’60
Mr. and Mrs. G. Rohan Bradley P’07
Christopher P. Brady ’85
Margaret Bragg P’96
Winston S. Bragg ’96
Brame Foundation, Inc.
J. Yancey Brame P’06
William S. Brame ’06 and Kathleen Buchanan Brame ’06
Matthew D. Brand ’24
Richard Brand
Roderick L. Brant ’66
Lucas Breault
John Breckenridge
Charles M. Brennan ’24
Charles R. and Meghan Mara Brennan ’93, P’24
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Brennan, Jr. P’09
James M. Breslin ’01 and Megan A. Shea Breslin ’03
Jeffrey C. Brierley ’91
Bright Funds Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Bright P’17
Charles S. Brind ’84 and Nancy Davison Brind ’83, P’22
David H. Brind P’84, GP’22
Theodore E. Bromley ’95 and Erica Saunders Bromley ’95
Scott L. Brophy ’78 and Laura Sweeney ’86 Brophy P’12
Amy Brown P’24
Christian L. Brown ’97
Edith Brown
Griffin R. Brown ’24
Hunter R. Brown ’01
Matthew J. Brown ’24
Rodger R. Brown ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Brown P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Carlton K. Brownell III P’17
Mark T. Bruce ’11
Alex J. Bryce ’09
Henry R. Buck ’12 and Caroline de Viry Frelinghuysen Buck ’12
Stockton M. Buck ’66, P’98
Trevor M. Buck ’98
Bucks Creek Foundation
Gavin J. Buda ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Macdonald Budd P’89
Judy and Scott Buehler
Amy Jo Bugenhagen
Paul Bugenhagen
Steven T. Bunce ’19
Brian A. Burbank ’11
Mark A. Burchill ’89
Joseph Burdick ’76
Coty J. Burgess ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth J. Burgess P’13, P’15
N. Douglas Burgoyne ’76
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce G. Burk P’13
Reuben S. Burk ’13
Peter O. Burke ’96
Christian Burkhart ’24
Dr. James Burkhart and Dr. Oona Lim P’24
John and Midge Burns
Maggie Burns
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Burrows ’52, P’85, P’90, GP’15, GP’25
Angus M. Burton ’81 and Dana Smith Burton ’79
Bruce Busby ’60
James H. Busch
Tyler J. Busillo
Phil A Buttafuoco ’83
Artem A. Buzoverya ’24
Danny E. Cabrera ’16
James F. Caird ’56, L.H.D. ’12 and Cynthia L. Caird L.H.D. ’12
Jim ’79 and Heidi Calder, P’16, P’18
David S. Call ’80 and Linda Rapp Call ’80
Mark D. Callahan ’97
Isabel Callen
Matthew P. Campbell ’12
Mauro Campolucci
Rocco L. Capraro
Stephen Caraher
Rich Cardinali P’24
Anthony Carella ’22
Erica Carella
Mr. and Mrs. Rocco Carella P’22
Stella Carella
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence O. Carle ’74, P’19
Lawrence D. Carlin ’87
Louis A. Carmichael ’68, P’02
Robert Caron ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Caron P’23
William S. Caron ’82
James W. Carpenter, Jr. ’82
Charles D. Carraway ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Stanley R. Carraway, Jr. P’22
Stanley R. Carraway
Lee L. Carrier ’06 and Susan K. Tarrant ’06
Bernard J. Carroll
Heather Carroll
James A. Carson ’87
Jeremy J. Carter ’96 and Darci Dufur ’98 Carter P’25
Rodney C. Carter ’90
Trent H. Carter ’94
Philip M. Carty ’95
Alexander C. Caruthers ’07
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. ’81 and Anne DeLaney
Nathan A. Cary ’20
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Casey P’16
Sean R. Casey ’93 and Jill Brower Casey ’93
Guillermo A. Castaneda Chang ’24
Guillermo Castaneda and Olga Chang P’24
Patricia Castanedae
Paul R. Castronovo
Jacob A. Catalioto ’20
Jeffrey D. Catrambone
Richard J. Cavallaro ’69
Cade D. Cecere ’23
Christian P. Celentano
Stephen T. Chabot ’02
Robert G. Chaddock ’82
John-Michael B. Chadonic ’06
Richard P. Champion ’68
Roberta J. Chester
Andrew J. Childs ’06
Charles E. Childs III ’79
Edward C. Childs ’97
James M. Childs ’97 and Hannah Metcalf Childs ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Childs, Sr. ’70, P’01, P’06
Arthur W. Chimblo ’89
Laura Chinni
Curt Chitjian
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Christiansen P’22
Howard S. Christie, Jr. ’59
Sandra J. Chu
Eric Ciccolini
Gregory F. Ciciola ’12
Carmen J. Cimini ’10
John F. Cinque ’86
Peter A. Ciotoli ’72 and Alison Crocker Ciotoli ’73
Guy P. Cipriano
Brian C. Clancy ’07 and Caitlin Minogue Clancy ’08
Susan Clancy
Briton H. Claridge ’13
Davis E. Clark, Jr. ’16
Michael J. Clark ’83
Timothy M. Clark ’85
Timothy P. Clark
Gregory L. Clifford ’12 and Sarah E. Clifford ’10
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy T. Clifford P’12
Joan Clinton
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. ’64
Andrew H. Clutz ’85
Andrew S. Cobb ’11 and Nora M. Devine-Carter ’11
Robert Cobb and Patricia Hillman
Moncrieff M. Cochran ’90
Daniel D. Coelho
Blake D. Coffey ’22
Brigid Coffey
Bruce P. Coffin III ’96 and Laura Gaeta Coffin ’97
Kathy G. and I. Mark Cohen P’01
Stephen L. Cohen ’67
James J. Cohn ’62
Lewis B. Cohn ’72
John N. Cole
Richard L. Cole ’61 and Elizabeth Cobourn Cole ’62
Collegiate Consultants on Drugs & Alcohol
Joan M. Collins ’84, P’12, P’18
John F. Collins ’68
Lillian E. Collins
Adrian E. Colmenares ’18
John and Fran Colombi
Steven J. Colwell ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen K. Combs, Sr. P’20
Stephen K. Combs, Jr. ’20
Commonwealth Charitable Fund
Mr. and Mrs. David H. Condon P’09
Patrick S. Conlan ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Shane P. Conlan P’15
Peter A. Connor ’98 and Cory Joinnides ’98 Connor P’25
Thomas C. Connor ’81
Matthew Connors
Carl Conroy ’12
Hugh W. Cook ’53
James E. Cook ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Cook P’23
Dr. and Mrs. C. Perry Cooke P’02
Peter H. Cooke ’02 and Rebecca Simmons Cooke ’02
Richard R. Cooley ’79
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Coon P’02
Michael H. Copacino ’12 and Christine N. Staulters ’12
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. ’79
Coreydale Contracting
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Cornman P’18, P’20
Miles S. Cornman ’20
Parker W. Cornman ’20
David Corrales Marco ’23
Alvaro Corrales Valenciano and Ana Isabel Marco Palos P’23
Paula Corrales
Sue Corsetti
Armand D. Cosquer
Pat Cosquer
Michael G. Cost ’74, P’07
Paul L. Cotnam ’17
Isaiah Cotton ’24
Richard E. Cottone ’71
Gregory G. Couch ’80
Connor P. Cough ’16
Philip J. Coughlin ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Emerson D. Cowart, Sr. P’23
Edward Cox ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Edward T. Cox P’16, P’20
Jessica Cozza
Matthew N. Cragg ’17
Michael and Holley Cragg P’13
Francis H. Craig ’11
Marcus A. Craigwell ’09
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Crane P’09, P’11
Robert A. Crane ’09
Wilson T. Crane ’24
Raymond J. Crawford ’87
Lion-Robert F. Creel ’16
David M. Creighton ’72
Jos I. S. Cremers ’23
Peter J. Critchlow ’21
Thomas Crocker
Ruth Cromwell
Amy Doonan Cronin
Cross Island Media Inc.
Arrion Cross ’88
Katherine Crow
Matthew W. Crowther ’96
Peter R. Cruice ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Cuddeback P’22
Samuel G. Cuddeback ’22
Charles V. Cuneo ’24
Robert J. Cunningham ’88
David C. Curnick ’87
Ethan Curren
Nicholas J. Currie ’08 and Alice B. Coakley ’08
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel H. Curry P’96
Eric D. Curry ’96
Kevin J. Curtin ’10 and Lauren M. Budd Curtin ’10
Andrew D. Cutler ’80
Gary A. Dake ’67
Donald Daley and Karen Neuhauser-Daley P’23
John A. Daley ’21
Giacomo Dalle Molle ’23
Kevin L. Daly ’91
Drew Damiano
Frank A. Damiano
Carl D’Amour-Belizario ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher S. Daniels P’24
Maxwell B. Daniels ’24
Ranius Daramola ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Mark A. Darden III ’87, P’17
Mr. and Mrs. Carl A. Dattellas P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Ernest C. Dauer P’24
Dr. and Mrs. Bradley Davidson ’71, P’04, P’08
Mr. and Mrs. Charles M. Davis P’14
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Davis P’13, P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Davis P’23
Douglas Day
Mr. Martin G. Dean and Dr. Kimberly Dean P’24
Seamus M. Dean ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth F. DeBolt
Landon C. DeCesare-Fousek ’22
David M. Dee ’75
Robert J. Dee ’76
Gretchen A. DeJong
Christopher F. Delaporte ’93
Daniel Della Torre
Andrew R. D’Eloia ’95
Samuel V. DeLuccia ’13
Harrison P. DeMaira ’19
Michael S. DeMaria ’90
Democko Chiropractic, PLLC
Joseph W. Democko ’87
John M. Denery III ’95 and Sharon McBride Denery ’95
Timothy C. Denham ’23
Cheryl Dent
Christopher R. DePaola ’14
DeSimone Trust
Joseph M. DeSimone, Jr. ’89
Francis M. Devaney ’76
Jeffrey M. DeVaney ’93 and Chevanne J. DeVaney ’95, P’21, P’23
Robert Devlin
Kevin G. DeWall ’00
Abdoulaye Diallo ’23
Elaine Dickson
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Dickson P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Peter I. Diefendorf ’64, P’09
Robert E. Diemar III ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. DiGregorio P’22
Mr. and Mrs. James Dillon P’24
Liam Dillon ’24
Mr. and Mrs Todd M. DiMenna P’23
William F. Dimmitt ’83
Jessica C. Dinan ’14
Mike J. Dinan P’14
Shelly A. Dinan P’14
Andrew J. Dines ’16
David V. Dinolfo ’74
Michael N. Dobkowski
Christopher Dodge
Tierney Dodge
John Dolan
Mr. and Mrs. David W. Donahue P’89, P’92
Thomas D. Donahue ’92
Christian Donnelly
Daniel E. Donnelly ’85 and Adriana Woldring Donnelly ’88
Kenneth Donohue
Andrew B. Donovan ’12
Ann Dorris
Nicholas A. Dosky ’18
Kurt D. Dossin ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Dotzman P’11
E. Justin Dotzman ’11
Alissa Dougherty
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Dougherty P’13
Laura E. Dougherty
J. R. Dowd, Jr. ’78
Richard J. Doyle III ’09
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Drake, Jr. P’23
Susan DuBell Gabert
Alan I. Dubrovsky ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Mark J. Duby P’24
Tyler J. Duby
Brian M. Duffett ’90
Emmett S. Dunbar ’94
R. Forbes Durdin II ’01
James P. Durkin ’24
Megan Durkin P’24
Patrick S. Durkin P’24
James A. Dussich ’07
Christian J. Duvall ’24
Michael Dyroff ’25
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Dyroff P’25
Matthew E. Dyson ’02 and Jaclyn Baer Dyson ’02
Conor Eagan ’14 and Katrina C. Paige ’14
Peter C. Earl ’78
Kyle T. Easton ’20
Jeffrey R. Eaton ’83
Leslie Eaton P’24
Samuel S. Eaton ’20
Peter W. Ebling ’66, P’01, P’05
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce G. Eckerson ’83, P’11
Brian P. Eckert ’96
Matthew S. Eckert ’97 and Melissa O’Donnell Eckert ’96
Cheryl Edwards
Maryjo Edwards
Mr. and Mrs. Edward F. Eichler P’23
Eric D. Eichler ’23
Dominique K. Ellis ’15
Andrew F. Emborsky ’00
Binjo K. Emmanuel ’20
James M. Enelow ’87
Envestnet
Jonathan I. Epstein ’70
Kathleen Erickson
Kristen L. Erickson P’23
Joseph C. Escamilla ’18
Philipp Ewert
Lars M. Fagerberg and Yee Yip P’24
Winter F. Fagerberg ’24
Nicholas C. Faiello ’15
Gail C. Fairbanks
Katy Fallon
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond A. Falso P’22
Stewart E. Falso ’22
Sam Familo
Katie and Russell Farchione
Samuel D. G. Farman ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Howard N. Farnsworth ’56, P’85
Ryan P. Farnsworth
Scott E. Farnsworth ’85
Benjamin J. Farrell ’24
Howard A. Farrell ’85
Ryan J. Farrell ’15 and Devan Kerr Farrell ’12
Peter G. Fatse ’80
Michael P. Faulkner ’21
Timothy P. Faxon ’06 and Elise Cooke Faxon ’06
Carl Fazio, Jr. ’72
Colby L. Feane ’06
Frank M. Fedorjaka ’89
Daniel F. Fee ’92
Feige and Associates
Hans P. Feige ’86
Jason S. Feinberg ’89 and Shayne K. Feinberg P’17, P’20
Josh Feissner
Dr. and Mrs. Alan H. Feldman P’15
Christopher Ferioli
Karl G. Fernandes and Vicki L. Black P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Gilbert H. Ferris ’63, P’98, GP’04, GP’06
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
Stephen J. Fiedler ’93
Timothy F. Field ’98
Michael B. Fields ’15
Eleanor L. Finnegan
Thomas Fiorentino ’14
Judith F. Fischer
Sean and Leigh Fischer
Nason Fishback, Jr.
Fit-Strength Training Studio
Maureen Flaherty GP’20
Mr. and Mrs. Edward R. Flanagan P’10
Elena Fletcher
William G. Fletcher ’20
Edens D. Fleurizard ’20
Ronald Fleury
Gerald F. Flood IV ’19
Robert S. Flowers and Kathleen Flowers HON ’11
Eamon Flynn
Otto F. Foerster ’06
Matthew T. Fogg ’07
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas R. Fogg ’74, P’07
Jon M. Fogle ’90
Mr. and Mrs. Ciaran P. Foley P’25
Jeremy N. Foley ’74
Katherine A. Foley ’20
Matthew N. Fontaine ’86
Justin D. Foox and Sharlene Simpson Foox P’24
William G. Foox ’24
Emmett J. Forde ’21
Kathleen P. Forde P’21
Andrew T. Fosbrook ’10
Benjamin G. Foster ’95
Patrick J. Foster ’91
Michael R. Fox ’90 and Karen Zaremba Fox ’92
Sean M. Fox ’84
Benjamin P. Frank ’23
Kylie Frank
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Frank P’23
Roger J. Frankel ’72
Max R. Franklin
Matthew J. Frantz ’18
Charles H. Franz
Mr. and Mrs. Eric M. Freddo P’24
Eric E. Fredericksen ’83
Edward L. Freeman ’59
Jonathan R. Friedland ’91
Todd E. Friend
George R. Fries ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Jay R. Fries P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Edward A. Froelich ’55, L.H.D. ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Jason R. Frucci P’22
John F. Fulton ’92
G. Michael Kabot, DDS, MS
Mr. and Mrs. Guido A. Gaeffke P’16
Gaffer Elite Lacrosse LLC
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Gage ’91, P’22
Matthew D. Gage ’81
Michael C. Gage ’75
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. ’72
Andrew L. Gaines ’83 and Monica Wolf Gaines ’84
Ludwig P. Gaines ’88
Megan Galante
Thomas Q. Gallagher
Austin D. Gallegos ’17
Watson W. Galleher ’79 and Patti DeFilipps Galleher ’79
Christopher B. J. Gallup ’92
Michael J. Gambino ’02
Richard J. Ganci ’00 and Elizabeth Burke Ganci ’03
Gantcher Family Philanthropic Fund
Michael J. Gantcher ’92
Whitney G. Gardiner ’93
Michael A. Gardner ’79
James O. Garmey ’94 and Dana Silliman Garmey ’93
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Garmey P’94
Gartner Group
Chris Garver
Cory Gassett
Daniel W. Gates ’87
Helen M. Gates P’87
Russell A. Gaudreau III ’95 and Erin Burke Gaudreau ’95
Jeffrey R. Gaylord ’82
Geneva Club Beverage Co., Inc.
Carmen J. Genovese ’70 and Patricia P. Genovese P’01, P’03, P’05, P’08
John C. Gerbron, Jr. ’03
Matthew J. Geswell ’10
Joe Giambra
Karen L. Giambra P’23
David W. Gibbons ’94
Joseph F. Gibbons Jr. ’14
Mr. and Mrs. James S. Gibney P’09
James S. Gibney ’09 and Leila Higgins Gibney ’09
David B. Gibson ’65
James Gicking
Andrew P. Giglia ’88
Daniel A. Gilbert ’06
Chrystne Wood Giles ’04, MAT’05 and Jamie S. Giles ’04
Jamie S. Giles ’04 and Chrystne Wood Giles ’04, MAT’05
Giancarlo Giorno
Anthony D. Giovenelli ’18
David F. Gipner ’63, P’95
Michael J. Giroux ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin J. Gleason P’24
Maxine Gleason
Richard E. Gleason ’24
Renee Glickman GP’19
Christopher J. Goddard ’91
Brian M. Goehle ’04
Zachary S. Goldman ’06 and Laura Golson Goldman ’08
Edgardo L. Gonzalez ’13
David M. Gordon ’68
William M. Gore ’12
Paul G. Gosselink ’69
Mike Goulart ’20
Christian W. Gould ’02 and Jennifer Britt Gould ’03
William E. Gould P’98, P’02
David K. Graham ’67
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Heidi Granville
John T. Grassi II ’71
Zachary P. Grattan ’17
Anna Gray
Anthony W. Gray ’94
Mark S. Gray ’86 and Karen Carpenter ’88 Gray P’19, P’22
Patrick S. Gray ’19
Payton Gray
John R. Grazioli ’08
Michael L. Greco ’80
Kristin Greeley
Amanda Green
Elijah J. Green
Lt. Col. and Mrs. Gary O. Green ’70, P’98
Julien B. Green ’16
Michael D. Green ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Green P’14
William C. Green ’83
D. Scott Greenberg ’96
Caroline Greene P’21
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Greer III P’11, P’15
Jonathan Gregory
Benjamin Greiner ’18
Dr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Greiner P’18
Stewart L. Greisman ’70
Jacob T. Gresh ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Gresh P’22
Evan M. Grey ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Shawn W. Griffin p’24
Timothy R. Griffin ’16
Dwight M. Griffith ’91
Richard E. Griffith ’67
Mr. and Mrs. Sean K. Grooms P’23
Richard E. Groot ’80
David C. Grossman ’11
Mr. and Mrs. James S. Gruppo P’09
Matthew J. Gruppo ’09
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Grygiel ’53, P’89, GP ’19
Michael and Meghan Warager Guard ’12, MAT’13
William F. Guardenier ’66
Philip R. Guarino ’05
Bart G. Guccia ’71
Brian R. Gunn and Dr. Colleen P. Daly P’23
Jeffrey B. Gurian ’78
Mr. and Mrs. Christian W. Habersaat P’22
Erika Habersaat
Harry Habersaat
Jack H. Habersaat
Matthew C. Habersaat ’22
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Hackett, Jr. P’21
Gregory Hadley
Brian S. Haeffner ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Haeffner III P’20
Justin F. Hager ’09 and Leah M. Jacob ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen F. Haggerty P’25
Barbara S. Haines P’23
Betty Hale P’95
Edward P. Hall ’94
Ryan M. Hallings ’06
Samuel L. Hallowell ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Dan V. Halstrom P’22
Joseph D. Halstrom ’22
Dana Hamel
Kiernen Hamilton ’24
L. Alex Hamilton ’81
Nicholas T. Hanford ’96
Jerome P. Hanley ’75
Denise R. Hanlon P’24
Michael J. Hanna ’68, HON ’04 and Mary Anne Hanna P’99
Molly Hanna ’99
Blake A. Hansen ’23
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. ’76
Peter A. S. Hansen ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Roy S. Hansen Jr. P’23
Martin R. T. Harding ’66, GP’22
Chris N. Harlambakis, Jr. ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Harper P’21
Jack
James D. Harrington ’66
Jack D. Harris, Ph.D. and Deborah Davis ’73 Harris P’02, P’06
Georgie L. Harrison
Louisa Harrison
Richard J. Harrison ’67
Charles E. Hart ’90
William D. Hart ’89
Mr. and Mrs. Prescott C. Hartshorne ’85, P’21
Richard J. Haskins ’60
John K. Hatch ’97
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas A. Hathaway P’21
Matthew T. Hatton ’01
Charles M. Hay and Joanne Crerand P’22
Coleman C. Hay ’22
John P. Hay
James A. Hayes II ’69
John C. Hayes ’77 and Dorothy D’Amanda ’77 Hayes P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Randall M. Hayes ’78, P’17
Nick J. Heafey
Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Healy P’20, P’24
Matthew S. Hebb ’93
James P. Hedger ’17
Frances Heinze
Courtney M. W. Heitmiller ’83
Scott E. Heitmiller ’85 and Diane Fournier Heitmiller ’85
Richard Helfant
Warren G. Heller ’83
Andrew C. Hellmund ’14
J. Paul Hellstrom, Jr. ’64
Alex Helm ’18
Gregory L. Helmer ’97
David W. Hemphill ’66
Matthew C. Herbster ’03
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Herlihy, Jr. P’23
Edward D. Herlihy ’69
John W. Hershey ’71
Peter T. Hess ’81 and Cynthia Hawkinson Hess ’83
Russell R. Hess
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Hewitt P’12
Grant T. Heyman
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Hibbard P’17
John R. Hibbard ’17
Hickrill Foundation
John T. Hicks ’59
Mr. and Mrs. Peter R. Hicks P’11
Ross H. Hicks ’11 and Christina Biasiucci Hicks ’13
Michael Hidalgo
Michael K. Higgins ’93 and Carla Jabbour Higgins ’93
Robert B. Higgins ’93
Sally Hilgendorff
Eric P. Hill ’64
Nathaniel C. Hill ’05
Peter C. Hill ’83
Randee Hilton P’20
James A. Himelein, Jr. ’74
Robert W. Hindman, Sr. P’98
John M. Hinman, Jr. ’66
Georgina Hoagland
Mr. and Mrs. Leigh W. Hoagland P’07
Raymond G. Hobbs ’18
Cheryl A. Hochheimer P’22
Jeffrey B. Hodde ’69, P’91
Alice B. Hodge
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Hodge P’24
Michael F. Hoepp ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Hoffer P’18
Dorothy Hofmann P’20
Ryan Hofmann ’20
John J. Hogan III ’88 and Margaret Massey Hogan ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Henry R. Holden ’63, P’84, P’89, GP’20
Scott W. Holden ’84, P’20
James J. Holihan ’84
David S. Holland ’69
Charles C. Holmberg ’64
Christopher A. Holoman ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Holtby P’23
W. Hunter Holtz ’15
Randall Hooper ’20
Samuel P. Hoopes III ’77
Andrew D. Horton ’98
Ben Horwitz
Richard J. Horwitz ’66
William I. Hosking ’74
Brad Howell GP’23
Brenden M. Howell ’23
Dr. and Mrs. Richard K. Hoy P’15
Collin V. Hudgins ’20
John H. Hug ’98
Kip Hughes
William C. Hurd
Mr. and Mrs. John Hurley P’20
Mr. and Mrs. John H. Hylkema P’21
Joshua K. Hylkema ’21
Michelle E. Ikle
Roger S. C. Ikle ’84
Bethann Imburgia P’21
Frank S. Imburgia P’21
Cameron D. Inwood ’23
Steven E. Ives ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy O. Ives P’19
J & S Patrick Family Foundation
J.P. Morgan Charitable Giving Fund
David A. Jackson ’75 and Leanne Raney Jackson ’75
Mr. and Mrs. Joshua Jackson P’21
Robbyn Jackson
Sandra Jackson
Daniel L. Jacobs ’04
Hunter J. Jameson ’23
Joseph B. Jameson ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Cable T. Jamison P’22
Grady E. Jensen ’44, P’83, L.H.D. ’04
David M. Jewell ’86
D. Michael Johanson ’83
Albert T. Johnson, Jr. ’63
Charles R. Johnson, Jr. ’77 and Barbara Lounsbery Johnson ’78
Eric C. Johnson ’86
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Johnson ’76, P’12
Matthew J. Johnson ’15
Reid B. Johnson ’13
Roderick M. Johnson ’94 and Melora Moody Johnson ’92
Jennifer A. Johnsrud
Mr. Robert L. Jokl, Jr. ’75 and Dr. Sara Lou Farchione ’73, P’05
Elliott J. Jonas ’70
Gregory N. Jones ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Griffith Jones P’13
Marc Jones
Richard S. Jones, Jr. ’57
Taylor G. Jones ’13 and Cameron Snyder ’13
George J. Jordan ’93
Jeffrey T. Jordan ’02 and Caroline Miller Jordan ’02
Brian M. Joy ’04
Melissa Joyce-Rosen
Corey P. Kabot ’12
G. Michael Kabot P’12
Kimberly Kadziolka
Alexander B. Kahn ’09
Hans T. Kaiser ’80 and Anne Sandbeck Kaiser ’80
Shae C. Kallasy
Paul D. Kalnins ’76
Alec B. Kaminer ’19
Austin A. Kana ’09
Patrick P. Kana ’12 and Emily Rogowski Kana ’12
Robert E. Kandel ’65
Kane Barrengos Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Kane P’16
Chuck Kanupke
Margie Kanupke
Michael D. Kaplun ’08
George A. Karalis
David E. Kartzinel ’86
Andrew E. Kasper
Mr. and Mrs. Christian G. Kasper P’24
Jonathan C. Kasper
Nicholas C. Kasper ’24
Thomas J. Kaszubski ’16
Oliver L. Katz ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin G. Keane, Sr. P’20
Ryan E. Keating ’01
Kevin J. Keaveney ’90
Daniel E. Keegan ’10
Timothy M. Keegan ’17
Walter P. Keith III ’73
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Kelliher P’11
Kaeghan A. Kelly ’14
Marsha and Martin Kelly
Mary Kate Kelly
Myriam Kelly
Reynaldo Kelly, Jr. ’11 and Gillian E. Meade ’11
Thomas Kelly ’73
Calvin J. Kendall ’67
Steve Kennedy
Joshua M. Kenney ’96
Stephen J. Kenny ’99 and Jaime Van Fossan Kenny ’98
Alexander B. Kent ’14
Kevin M. Kent ’12
Sean D. Kent ’03
Alexander D. Kerai ’19
David Kerns
Janet Kerns
Karolyn Kerns
Matthew P. Kerwick ’90
Frederick W. Killeen ’72
Charles A. Kilvert IV ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Eric S. Kimmy P’24
Dalton L. Kindt ’22
John F. King ’70
Sean L. King ’22
John P. Kinney ’94
Kathleen Kinsella
Scott A. Kirshenbaum ’93
Michael D. Kirwan ’75
Timothy J. Kirwan ’89
Alexander B. Kittelberger ’13
Roger E. N. Kitzman ’61, GP’22
Lawrence E. Klaff ’89
Brett A. Klebanoff ’07 and Jessica Hill Klebanoff ’10
Richard F. Klein ’08
Daniel W. Klementowski ’17
Stephen T. Klementowski ’15
Robert A. Klempen
Christopher T. Klevan ’12
Andrew E. Klindera ’13
Richard L. Klotz ’05 and Christine S. Moskell ’08
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Kluber P’10
Sean W. Kluber ’10
Ellen Kmetz
Peter C. Knauerhase ’75
Jeffrey D. Knaus ’81
Matthew J. Knight ’18
Mr. Kevin A. Knox and Dr. Anita J. Knox P’22
Michael H. Koenig ’84
John C. Koeniger II ’70
Peter L. Kohnstamm ’71
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Kommalan ’64, P’99
Bruce Konopka
Catherine Konopka
James Konopka
Josie Konopka
Alexander D. Konradi ’24
Ann-Tyler Konradi
Elizabeth Konradi
Mr. and Mrs. Mark M. Konradi P’24
Michael and Wendy Konradi
Andrew W. Koonz ’20
Thomas R. Korn ’75
Ethan T. Kornacki ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Todd J. Kornacki P’22
Daniel J. Kot ’17
Mr. and Mrs. William T. Kot P’17
Louis S. Kovacs, Jr. ’94
Richard A. Kowalski ’76
Davida Kozlowski
Mr. and Mrs. Rodney J. Kraft P’24
James M. Kraus ’74
Fred J. Kreiner
Julie Kreiner
Gregory P. Kreisinger ’14

Heather Krepelka
Paul M. Krepelka
Nathan W. Kress ’07, MAT’08 and Emily Bentinck-Smith Kress ’08
David C. Krewson ’22
Dr. and Mrs. David P. Krewson P’22
Casey A. Kriak
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Kriak P’22
Nicholas M. Kriak ’22
D. Andrew Krimmel ’20
Cara Kruse
Ellen Kruse
Michael J. Kruse
Dennis E. Kubiak ’77
Gabriel Kuhn ’24
Cameron D. Kumagai ’22
Mitch Kumagai P’22
Joel Kunkel
James M. Kuryak ’87
Christophe M. Kusel ’86
Rex S. Kuwasaki ’51
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Labassi
Mr. and Mrs. Michael LaBella P’22
Hussein M. Labib
Michael F. Lahey
Laurie K. Laird
Marilyn B. Lally
Richard J. Lalosh III ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Lamoureux P’23
Felix Lamoureux ’23
Mr. and Mrs. James P. Lampert, Sr. P’20
James E. Landi ’08 and Tempe Newson Landi ’11
Kurt M. Langer ’75
Alexander B. Lanzana ’21
Joseph M. Larsen ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Larsen P’12
Eliot W. Larson ’73
Liam G. Lascelle ’22
Alec K. Lassman and Lisa McGrail P’24
Kevin T. Lassman ’24
John C. Laundon, Jr. ’93
Michael J. LaValle ’15
Dr. and Mrs. David S. Lavoie P’04
Brett Lawhon ’16
Stacey A. Lawrence and Irene Sotiropoulos P’24
Jared X. Leake ’21
Jacob P. Leaverton ’23
Kristi J. Leaverton P’23
John P. Lecky ’10
Kathi and Tom Lee
Legg Family Revocable Trust
Mr. and Mrs. Barry R. Legg ’89, P’20
Richard M. Legg P’89
David C. Leggette ’99
Donald C. LeGower ’98 and Laura Mackey LeGower ’99
Cathy Lenhart P’24
Marcus S. Lenz ’24
Edward S. Leone
Sheri M. Lepore P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Lerch P’21
Samuel K. Lescher ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Lescher P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Marc J. Lescoe P’20
Jackson W. Lesure ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Whitney L. Lesure ’82, P’21
Austin M. Letorney ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Michael G. Letorney P’17
Michael S. Levine ’79
John S. Levis ’15
Parkman H. Levis ’21
Sandra B. Levis P’15, P’21
Laurence A. Levy ’73
William B. Levy ’88
Curt B. Lewellyn ’96 and Paige Miller Lewellyn ’97
Derek J. Lewis ’94
Gordon F. Lewis ’67
Stuart C. Lieblein ’90
Sal Stephen R. Lilienthal ’88
Chun K. Lim
Jeffrey N. Linton ’70, P’00
Peter Lisena
Nicholas F. Liverio ’16
Livingston Tire Company, Inc.
Gavin M. Llewellyn ’16
Cameron A. Lochhead ’82
Richard B. Loeffert ’93
Mary B. Logan
John J. Lombara, Jr. ’90
Joan K. London
Stephanie London
Charles T. Lonergan ’00 and Frances E. Pace ’03
Andrew E. Longo ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Longo P’15, P’21
Taylor M. Loriatti
Robert G. Loring ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Loring ’73, P’06
Christophe G. Lorrain ’80
Mr. and Mrs. Bennett J. Loudon P’24
Allen P. Lovejoy ’79
Robert H. Lowe ’71, P’05
Michael J. Lucas ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Lucchesi P’20
Griffin Luce
Harrison Luce ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Luce P’18
John T. Lucey
Karen and Kevin Lucey
Andrew T. Lynch ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Lynch P’23
Joan M. Lynch ’61
Ryan W. Lynch ’21
Thomas J. Lynch ’16
William O. MacArthur III ’92
Katherine A. MacCarthy
Augie MacCurrach ’86 and Elizabeth Uhry ’85 MacCurrach P’18
Thomas N. MacDonald ’77
Lawson MacDougall ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Tim MacDougall P’20
Timothy B. MacGuire ’94 and Julia Heckler MacGuire ’97
Jack Macnee ’19
Frank H. Madden, Jr. ’87
William A. Madden ’85
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Madonna P’22
Mr. and Ms. Brian J. Madsen P’25
Frederick T. Madsen ’25
Mr. and Mrs. Granville D. Magee P’91
Thomas S. Magee ’68
Aaron Maguyon ’22
Brian T. Mahoney ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Chad Mahoney P’24
James R. Mahoney ’24
Richard B. Mahoney ’63
Jamie G. MaKinster
Gagik K. Malakyan ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Mallon, Jr. P’20
Charles T. Maloy, Jr. ’90
Dean L. Mancini ’24
Louis J. Mancini P’19, P’22
Kyle D. Mangold ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Russell K. Mangold P’21
Stephen F. Manker ’12
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Manley
Maegan R. Manning ’22
Terence A. Mannion
Zachary K. Manuel ’24
Craig A. Mapstone ’91
David J. Mapstone ’93 and Kara Kelly ’92 Mapstone P’21
Mark E. Mapstone ’89
Sadie E. Mapstone ’21
Borivoje Maratovic and Olivera Perovic Maratovic P’20
Lukian Maratovic ’20
Moritz A. Marchart ’22
Udo F. Marchart P’22
Thomas A. Mariano III
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Marquet P’19
James R. Marsh ’78
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. ’76
James P. Martin ’95
Kevin G. Martin ’81, P’12
Pierre-Anthony Martineau ’22
Davis J. Martinelli ’21
August V. Martini ’21
Michelle Martini
Mr. and Mrs. Peter P. Martini P’21
Henry E. Martinson III ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Francis P. Martocci P’22, P’24
F. Stephen Martocci ’24
Paula Martocci
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Masino ’88, P’21
Andrew M. Mason ’13
Kenneth B. Mason ’73
Scott J. Mason ’81 and Lynne Nowadly ’80 Mason P’13
Tyler S. Mason ’07
Garrett A. Mathieson ’74
William G. Mathieson
Gregory Mathieu ’14
Shahkyle A. E. Matthews ’22
Raphael A. Mattingly ’08 and Serena A. Holtsinger ’12
Elke Mauth
Doug Maxheimer
Melinda Maxheimer
William B. May III ’60
Tom G. Maynor and Clare T. Poth P’18
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Mazzarella ’86, P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Jim J. Mazzarelli, Jr. P’23
Roy A. McAdam ’80
Michael C. McAnaney ’74
Matthew P. McAndrew ’95
Trevor A. McAndrew ’04
Leo O. McCabe ’76
Maribeth McCallus
Kevin B. McCarthy ’11
Philip R. McCarthy ’91
Patricia B. McClearn
Peter McClearn
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. ’76, P’04, P’09
Mr. and Mrs. Sean M. McCooey ’78, P’08, P’12
Charles P. McCoy ’68
Jay T. McCoy ’22
Joseph P. McCoy ’24
Scott McCullers
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher P. McDonald ’77, L.H.D. ’13
John W. McDonald ’64
Kevin McDonald
Ian Q. McGarty ’13
Gerald O. McGinley ’85
Garrett McGowan ’21
John S. McGowan P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Jon L. McGriff P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Kelly A. McGriff P’22, P’24
Matthew I. McGriff ’15
Peter K. McGriff ’24
R. Pierre McGuire ’83
Roy C. McKay ’64
Ellen B. McKee
Sean P. McKinless ’19
Paul F. McLaughlin, Jr. ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Brian A. McLelland P’24
Ian A. McLelland ’24
Douglas F. McMahon II ’71
Wayne A. McMann
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. ’74, P’09
Robert W. McNamara ’15
William T. McPherson ’87
Peter D. McTeague ’87
John W. Mead ’89 and Kristin Maloy Mead ’89
Joseph W. Mechem ’64, P’91
Stephen C. Mecke ’84
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Meehan P’20, P’21
Thomas B. Meek III ’85
John A. Meffen ’76 and Frances Verdenal ’77 Meffen P’04
Samuel W. Menchel ’16
Philip L. Mendell ’57
Russell L. Merchant ’19
Ludner J. Mercy ’22
Vivian Merker
Sharon F. Merrill Marino P’16
Hunter R. Meshanic ’25
Jackson W. Meshanic ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Peter W. Meshanic P’22, P’25
John M. Meskan ’24
Angela Jean Messacar
Craig E. Messersmith ’59 and Jane Fockler Messersmith ’60
Dulcie L. and Daniel J. Meyer P’20
MFS Investment Management, Inc.
Scott J. Micale ’91
Dan V. Miele P’22
James D. Miele ’22
Brian F. Miller
Charles R. Miller ’19
Chris Miller
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Miller P’23
Kevin D. Miller P’11
Kevin D. Miller ’11
Nancy F. Miller P’11
Penelope Miller ’75, P’10
Terrance M. Miller ’69
William C. Miller, Jr. ’91
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey C. Milliken P’21
Michael P. Mills ’96
William J. Mills IV ’08
Nathan P. Milne ’03
Bryce W. Miltenberger ’23
Yury Minkovsky
Roland J. Misarti ’71
Miscellaneous Donor(s)
P. Alexander K. Mitchell ’99
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Mitrow P’22, P’23
Shawn M. Mizro ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Moffitt ’74, P’07
Shamus Mogan
Samuel Moise-Silverman ’18
Nathaniel J. Molinari ’05 and Casseopia Sullivan Molinari ’05
Bobbie Dee Molitor
Robert S. Molloy and Kathleen M. Way P’20
Owen C. Monahan ’15
Albert Monte
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Montero P’23
Sandra Montero
Mr. and Mrs. Spencer K. Montgomery ’92, P’23
Edward G. Mooney ’77
D. Bennett Moore ’18
Derrick F. Moore ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick C. Moore, Jr. P’18
John S. Moore P’07
Mark W. Moore ’86, P’16
Ryan C. Moore ’17
Amy R. Moreau
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust
Aidan Morgan ’21
Mr. and Mrs. John Morgan P’21
Trevor B. Morison ’01
Elliott P. Morrill ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Morrill P’15
Daniel K. Morris ’02
Donald P. Morrison ’07 and Katherine Fell Morrison ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Mortati P’23
Henry L. Mortimer ’62
Steven D. Morton ’86
Andrew E. Mosby
Richard N. Moses ’89
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick M. Mosher ’80, P’08
Susan P. Motley
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Mott P’21
John W. Moulthrop ’10
Austin G. Mourar ’24
David Moushey
John F. Mozrall ’56
Mt. Chestnut Leasing, Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Mueller, Jr. P’20
Todd E. Muendel ’96
Ally Muia
Jeet Mukherjee
James H. Mulflur
Mark D. Mulflur and Laura Hoult P’24
Mark R. Mulflur ’24
Terry T. Mulheron ’91
Elizabeth Mulholland P’22
Timothy S. Mullally ’92 and Melanie Gesoff Mullally ’91
Thomas M. Mullard ’81
Davis T. Muller ’16
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Muller P’16
James P. Mulvey ’83
Zachary M. Mundy ’01
David P. Munn ’75
Karen L. Murphy
Maureen Murphy
Mr. and Mrs. Peter F. Murphy P’17
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Murray P’24
Will S. Murray ’24
Meghan Musnicki
JoAnn Mustian
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Nalen P’21
Robert T. Nanovsky ’13
Jane F. Napier P’89
Gregory T. Narzikul, Jr. ’20
Michael W. Nash ’91
Ruben F. Navarro ’24
Sarah K. Nazarian ’93
Jonathan J. V. Neal ’17
Bruno Negrao
Thomas P. Nelligan ’81
Timothy J. Nelligan ’82
Andrew W. Nelson ’82 and Mary Stowell ’82 Nelson P’10
Rick Nelson
NetworkforGood.org
J. Bradley Neuberth ’03 and Danielle Cornett Neuberth ’04
Newell D. Hale Foundation
James L. Newman ’45
John R. Nielsen ’09 and Nicole Balsamo Nielsen ’07
Carl W. Nissen Jr. ’12
Kees A. Nordin ’13
Thomas J. Nordstrom ’73
Kingsley F. Norris ’96 and Alison Carter ’97 Norris, P’25
Mr. and Mrs. Paul W. Norris P’11
Kerry North
Kenneth P. Northrop ’59
Edward P. Norton ’04
Lt. Col. and Mrs. John E. Norvell ’66, P’99, P’02
Joshua T. Oakley ’19
Brendan P. O’Brien ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. O’Brien P’11
Michael P. O’Brien ’11
Dr. and Mrs. Stephen E. Ockenden P’10
Cooper O’Connell ’20
Jordan L. O’Connor ’23
Robert B. and Lisa M. O’Connor P’22, P’23
Thomas L. O’Connor ’95 and Sarah Daniels O’Connor ’95
David M. Odell ’90
Paul E. O’Donnell ’92
Bridget O’Grady
Dr. and Mrs. Michael K. O’Grady P’23
Michael P. O’Grady ’23
Mara O’Laughlin ’66, L.H.D. ’13 and Joanne Goff
Emily Olson
Kathleen O’Mara P’21
C. Craig O’Neill ’89
Elena R. Orlando P’23
Benjamin Orr ’19
Thomas L. Orr III ’85
Aaron Osouna ’24
Michael Osouna P’24
Russell C. Osur ’02
Gary N. Otten ’91 and Jennifer Montague Otten ’89
John M. Oughterson
Jordan D. Ouida ’94 and Heather Rancourt Ouida ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Ian M. Overton P’20
Patrick C. Overton ’20
David N. Owen ’07 and Kate Brush Owen ’07
Joshua C. Owens ’18
Ronald J. Pabis ’88
Duncan A. Paddick ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell W. Padnos P’14
Samuel D. Padnos ’11 and Hannah Littell Padnos ’11
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Painton ’97, P’25
Lynda W. Painton P’97
John P. Palkovic ’74
Conrad A. Palmer ’24
Mitchell L. Palmer ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Paris P’21
Isabella Paris
Matthew Paris
Nicholas J. Paris ’21
Park House Geneva
Joshua S. Parks ’09
Ryan W. Parmele ’95
Jim Parmentier
Lillian R. Parrotta
Michele Parrotta
William W. Parshall II ’64
Glenn R. Partridge
Mr. and Mrs. Scott V. Paskewitz P’22
Mike Pasqualichio
Arthur A. Patchett P’88
Thomas J. Patchett ’88
Mr. and Mrs. James K. Patrick IV P’20
James H. Patten ’92
Jared Patterson ’24
Ms. Kelly Patterson P’25
D. S. Patton, Jr. ’59
Gregory B. Pearce ’95
John G. Pearce ’04
Mr. and Mrs. John Pebole P’12
Sean M. Peer ’13
Joseph S. Pelletier ’23
Michael Penrod
Gale Pergande
Mark B. Perkins ’69 and Michele Patenaude Perkins ’71
Phillip C. Perkins ’08 and Katharine Hampson Perkins ’09
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Perlino P’20
Daniel K. Perlman ’86
Scott D. Perlman ’95
Richard L. Perry ’55
Tanya Perry
Perselay Associates, Inc.
Geoffrey S. Perselay ’75
William D. Persell ’65
Sean Pesin ’24
Don Peterson
John A. Peterson ’64
Eric C. Petranchuk ’98
Keith D. Petters
James W. Phelan
Ralph A. Pica ’56 and Jane Massey Pica ’58
Matthew J. Picardi ’82
Charles R. Pierce ’23
Jeremiah O. Piersante ’18
Ricardo Pinero ’05 and Andrea Rizzo Pinero ’06
Scott L. Pinker ’98
N. Greg Pippert ’84
Matthew Pizzo ’19
Robert S. V. Platten ’68
Daniel J. Plunkett ’85 and Nancy Cleveland Plunkett ’86
Mr. and Mrs. W. Ryan Plunkett ’90, P’25
David N. Podell ’73
Jacob P. Podkaminer ’08
Joshua W. Podkaminer ’00
Dr. John J. Poggi and Dr. Elizabeth H. Van Doren P’16
Tanner P. Poisson ’19
Andrew D. Polansky ’76
Adam J. Polcek ’92
Nicholas C. E. Pollard ’95
George Polsky
V. James Polus ’68
Stephen Ponticiello ’21
Mary Jane M. Poole P’91
Shepard T. Poole ’91
Thomas B. Poole ’61, L.H.D. ’06 and Mary Jane M. Poole P’91
Wendy Poole
Collin M. Porter ’23
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Porter III P’23
Aaron P. Postiglione ’00
Jeffrey P. Potter ’81 and Lynne Bergman Potter ’81
John F. Powers ’79
David Benjamin K. Pratt ’21
George S. W. Pratt ’76 and Sandra Malone Pratt ’80
Frederic D. Preston ’72 and Nancy Meyers Preston ’81
Mr. and Mrs. John T. Preston ’71, P’20
John T. Preston II ’20
Patrick H. Preston ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Pribor P’10
Eric B. Propper ’80
Gregory R. Prossner ’99
Madeline Pruneau
Caleb D. Pulver ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher D. Pulver P’24
Andrew W. Purcell ’97
Jennifer M. Purcell
Dennis Pysnack
Avi Rajkarnikar ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Ramsey P’96
David M. Ranney ’21
Judy Ranney
Mr. and Mrs. Michael B. Ranney P’21
Jesse D. Rappaport ’96
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Rawlins ’80, P’16
Greg and Michelle Steigerwald ’04 Raymond
John E. Ready ’75
Bruce L. Redpath ’91
Bruce E. Reed ’73
Kathleen Killius Regan ’82, P’13
Sean P. Regan ’13
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Rehbaum P’15
Bri Reichelt
Charles D. Reilly ’78
Griffin C. Reiner ’24
Jon K. Reiner and Susan W. Lally P’24
Lisa Reiner
Risa J. Reingold
David H. Reinharz ’20
Robert A. Reinheimer ’07
Darla Resnick
Eric and Karen Ilacqua ’88 Reuscher P’17
Karley R. Reuscher ’17
Robert S. Reynolds ’78
Robert W. Reynolds ’90
Bradley J. Richard ’13 and Alyse DiCenzo Richard ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Richard P’13
David S. Richardson
H. Bruce Richardson ’62
Ryan Rickarby
Jane Rinehart-Greaser
Harry R. Riskie
Ron Riskie
Timothy J. and Sophia Dennis ’07 Riskie
Timothy J. Riskie
Daniel J. Riso ’09
Chase A. Rizzo ’24
Cooper B. Robards ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery S. Robards P’24
John M. Robards
Donald A. Robbins ’77 and Pamela Clark ’79 Robbins P’10
Michelle and David Robbins
David O. Roberts ’11
Jeffrey M. Roberts ’89
Benjamin Robinson ’18
Nolan M. Robinson ’07
Stephen H. Robinson ’59
Alec C. Robitaille ’21
Dorra Robitaille P’21
Richard A. Robitaille P’21
Dylan N. Robson ’24
Edward T. Robson
Emma Robson
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Robson P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Victor J. Roccki P’22
Victor J. Roccki II ’22
Richard T. Roche ’87
Joanna Warder Roelofs P’96
Christopher L. Rogers ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Yanko
Anthony J. Romano III ’84
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan R. Romm P’17, P’23
Jordan D. Rooth ’16
Robert J. Rooth P’16
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Rosa ’86, P’25
Neal P. Rose ’72 and Kelly Noyes Rose ’74
Cory J. Rosier ’03
John F. Royston ’58
David J. Rubin ’98
Dr. and Mrs. Mark M. Rubin ’63, P’98
Dr. Jason W. Rudolph and Dr. Stacy A. Rudolph P’21, P’24
Zachary M. Rudolph ’21
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. ’88 and Heather Cory ’89 Ruegg P’17
George F. Ruffner ’67
Scott E. Ruggles ’92, P’22
Doriane C. Ruml P’13
Thomas A. Rush ’14
Dr. and Mrs. John B. Ryan P’15
Joshua M. Ryan ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew E. Ryan P’21
Brian Salazar ’20
Steven A. Salerno ’76 and Leslie Krizan Salerno ’79
Robert J. Salesi ’62
Jonah K. Salita ’19
Eugene R. Salvatore ’75
Amanda E. Salzman ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. Sampson P’22
Caetano Sanchez ’13
Jeffrey G. Sanders ’97 and Michelle Combs Sanders ’96
Ilya M. Sarasohn ’53
Dillon J. Sass ’14
Dr. Andrew J. Satin and Dr. Gail L. Seiken P’21
Philip E. Satin ’21
Alan L. Saunders ’58
Michael D. Saunders ’67
Lance R. Savage ’90
Christopher J. Savino
Christopher W. Scanlon ’05
Sally M. Scatton P’02, P’06
Adam D. Schaefer ’17
Thomas J. Schardt ’78
Frederick A. Scheeren ’59
James J. Scheider ’76
Mr. and Mrs. John Schenk P’20
John T. Schenk ’20
Brian G. Schiele ’02
A. Cooper Schmidlapp ’02
Thomas E. Schmidt ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin D. Schneider P’21
Travis I. Schneider ’21
Leonard Schneidman ’62
Philip S. Schoenfeld ’84
Philipp Schoeniger ’09
H. Randolph Schofield ’51
Elisabeth Millspaugh Schroeder ’78, P’11
J. Howison Schroeder ’78, P’11
Mr. and Mrs. Paul T. Schultz P’21
Thomas J. Schultz ’21
Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving
Richard S. Schwanke ’98 and Ryan Kane Schwanke ’00
Richard M. Schwartz ’58
Gustav A. Schwenk III ’60
Quinn J. Schwenker ’95
Scrivan Family Foundation
Sandro C. Segnatelli
Mr. and Mrs. Fred A. Seguiti P’22
Hugh W. Selby ’88
Cynthia L. Serafine P’16
John W. Serafine P’16
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew C. Sessions P’24
Nicholas B. Sessions ’24
William N. Setterstrom ’64
Robert D. Shack ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Shaddock ’75, P’09
Margaret J. Shaffer
John R. Shane ’83
Jack P. Shannon ’18
Benjamin H. Shapiro ’17
Stephanie Stripp Shapiro ’00, P’24
Alexander M. Shaw ’19
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Shaw P’19
Donald S. Shaw ’69
Michael R. Sheehan ’88
Bradford R. Shelsy ’96
Joel E. Shepard ’67
Raymond E. Sherbinski ’70
Peter A. Sherman ’63
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Sherman ’85, P’21
Nathaniel Shils ’13
Matthew J. Shirilla ’02
Emzon Shung and Christine C. Cartisser P’22
Leah Shutts
Thomas W. Sibley ’96
Alex Sickmueller ’22
Stina Sickmueller
Caroline Siegel P’24
Craig A. Siegel
Dr. and Mrs. Drew E. Siegel P’24
Matthew B. Siegel ’24
Samantha S. Siegel
Mr. and Mrs. Edward P. Silard P’18
Joseph Silberlicht and Sandra L. Fenske P’10, P’13
Max L. Silberlicht ’10
Michael S. Silipo ’68
Daniel R. Sills ’11 and Emma Boehm Sills ’12
John R. Silverthorne ’72
Peter C. S. Sime ’70, P’11
John B. Simoni, Jr. ’84
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Sipher ’83, P’19
Mr. and Mrs. William W. Sipperly ’81, P’13
Theodore C. Sisco-Tolomeo ’16
Andrew K. Skipp ’77
Tyler Skretny ’19
Jeff Slanovec
Michael A. Slate
Lawrence C. Slattery ’64
Pamela K. Slentz
Daniel J. Sliney ’22
James T. Slusarski ’68
Kent D. Smack ’97 and Amy Wettergreen Smack ’96
B. D. Smith
Christopher J. Smith ’98
David M. Smith ’99
Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. Smith P’98, P’01
Henry P. Smith ’15
Katie L. Smith ’07
Kristopher K. Smith ’01
Leigh Anne Smith
Nicholas O. Smith ’95
Peter J. Smith ’06
Sophie S. Smith
Stephanie Smith
Stephen A. Smith ’61
Scott C. Sneath
Nicholas G. Snow ’15
Bethany Snyder
Robert J. Sokol and Lynn M. Rusnak P’17
Michael H. Solomon ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Solomon ’92, P’20, P’23
Richard S. Solomon ’75, P’10
Edward J. Soltz ’72
Willard B. Soper II ’70
James P. Spano ’76
Kyle A. Spano ’22
Mark A. Spano and Amanda L. Carlson-Spano P’22
Stephen Speares
Susan Speers
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Speers III P’23
Thomas G. Speers IV ’23
Aidan M. Spencer ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Spencer P’22
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. ’04
Tabatha R. Spinner
Joseph E. Spirio ’67
Mr. and Mrs. David F. Spring P’21
Mitchell J. Spring ’21
John Patrick Squillace ’17
William D. St. Lawrence, Jr. ’91
Blake O. Stackpoole ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Harold J. Stackpoole P’22
Paul S. Stambach ’69
Brooke Stanley
Jeffrey S. Stapleton ’82
Janet R. Stearns
James A. Steele ’89
Jeffrey R. Steele
Mr. and Mrs. Eric J. Stein ’89
Joseph C. Stein III ’86 and Nancy Ann Hedges Stein ’86
Morgan J. Steiner
Emma Stelley
Willis H. Stephens III ’12
Gregory C. Stern ’12
Dr. and Mrs. Yaron Sternbach P’20
Zachary Sternbach ’20
Alex Stetter
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis R. Stevens P’24
Kevin D. Stevenson ’03 and Julie Deprez Stevenson ’04
Deborah L. Steward
Douglas F. Stewart ’78
Theodore P. Stock ’64
Loren Stryker Stockton ’72
Christopher S. Stoer ’98
Jeffrey S. Stoff ’64
Robert D. Streeten ’77
Mr. and Mrs. Brian F. Streeter
Michael J. Suits ’10
Calvin E. Sullivan ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey R. Sullivan P’21
Jeffrey R. Sullivan ’04
Joseph O. Sullivan ’77
Robert T. Sutphen ’02
Maxwell D. Swagler ’11 and Molly Rosenthal Swagler ’11
Betsy Swan
Kenneth Swan
Craig R. Swanson ’04, MAT’05 and Sarah Roesgen Swanson ’04
Jason M. Sweatt ’95 and Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt ’97
Gordon G. Sweely ’86
W. Michael Sweeney ’96 and Andrea Ducey Sweeney ’96
David H. Swenson ’68
Jed S. Swift ’71
Sylvan Search Partners LLC
Matthew J. Sylvan ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Seth I. Sylvan P’17
W. James L. Symington ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Mark B. Synnott P’22
Mark Douglas Synnott ’22
Marc Z. Tapscott
Brett A. Taylor ’91
Emily Taylor
Mark T. Taylor
Robert K. Taylor ’69
Mr. and Mrs. Gary F. Teague P’02, P’04, P’07
Preston R. Teague ’02
Gary F. and Ruth Preston ’77 Teague P’02, P’04, P’07
Christopher L. Teerlinck ’93 and Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck ’93
Alec R. Temoyan
Armand J. Temoyan
Cameron Temoyan ’22
Madeleine E. Temoyan ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Richard K. Temoyan P’15, P’22
Tyler N. Terens ’16
The Prudential Foundation
The Renovation Group, LLC
The Rooth Law Firm
Parker P. Thelander ’16
They Corp
Pierre H. Thibodeau ’20
Eric D. Thielscher ’96
Benjamin P. Thomas ’99
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher S. Thomas P’24
Gregory D. Thomas ’75
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. ’75
Daniel E. Thompson ’08
David R. Thompson ’11
Frederick C. Thompson III ’04
Richard J. Thompson, Jr. ’99
Dr. and Mrs. Roger C. Thompson, Jr. P’07
Stefan J. Thompson ’13
Jeffrey B. Thon ’77
Christopher J. Thresher ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Tibbetts P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Toner P’98, P’03
Kathleen Tonkin
Virginia Tonkin
Jonas Toupal ’19
Donald L. Townsend III ’71
Thomas H. Travis
Matthew A. Treat ’90
Shawn A. Trell ’89
Trevor Oakley Moore Foundation, Inc.
John J. Trimble ’11
Peter C. Troxler ’94
Mr. and Mrs. Jose I. Trujillo P’23
Aaron Tsuchitori ’22
Mr. and Mrs. David K. Tsuchitori P’22
David A. Tufts, Jr. ’67
Steven P. Tufts ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard P. Tully, Jr. ’79, P’12
Daniel T. Turner
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas J. Turner III P’24
Joshua B. Turner II ’85
Roger D. Turner ’68
Ryan M. Turner
Ned B. Turney ’10
Judith Tyson Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Lance J. Tyson P’22
Zachary T. Tyson ’22
U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
Quinn R. T. Udy ’21
Richard S. Ugelow ’65
David P. Undercoffler ’03
UnitedHealth Group
Henry D. Vachon ’20
Hugo Gastón Valenzuela and Nathalia Matic P’24
Matias G. Valenzuela ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Van Alen ’93, P’24
Guy T. Van Arsdale ’83
Marc C. Van Arsdale ’85 and Karen Salemo Van Arsdale ’88
John S. Van der Veer ’63
John B. Van Etten ’73 and Jean Collins Van Etten ’74
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. VanOrsdel ’72, P’05
Grace VanBuren
Brian D. Vance ’91
Cornelius Vanderbilt, Jr. ’67
William H. Vanderhoof ’58
Derek R. Vanderwarker ’96
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Gerald J. Vasile ’85
Christopher L. Veneman ’07 and Laura Clark Veneman ’07
Brian T. Verdon ’87
Matthew G. Vesonder ’07 and Jessica A. Kulesa Vesonder ’04
Elliana R. Vickers
Jacob E. Vickers ’22
Dr. William E. Vickers and Dr. Rebecca F. Vickers P’22
Brad P. Victoria
Graham Victoria
Sherilynn P. Victoria
Gregory J. ’83 and Kim Wilson Vincent HON ’21
Vincenza and Joseph Vasile Foundation
Joseph M. Virgilio ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Vincent J. Visconti P’23
Vito J. Visconti ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Vona P’22, P’24
Bartolomeo P. Voto ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Voto P’21
Jeffrey S. Vukelic ’88 and Elaine Bruno Vukelic ’91
Hermant K. Vyas
Noah H. Wahl ’24
Gwenda Waldron
Benjamin Walker
C. Michael Walker ’82
Douglass E. Walker P’24
Garfield Walker and Matrisha Johnson-Walker P’24
Jordon A. J. Walker ’24
Lorie Walker
Mark Walker
Patrick K. Walker ’23
Scott A. Walker ’80
Thomas B. Walker ’24
Jay Wallace
Kathleen Wallace P’23
Patrick W. Wallace
Christopher J. Walsh ’81
Drew Walsh ’23
F. Timothy Walsh ’66
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Walsh P’23
Kyle L. Walsh ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Walsh P’19
Walt Disney Company Foundation
Alexander C. Walton ’91 and Lynn D. Schaeber ’91, P’23
Jeffrey H. Wan ’21
Stanley E. Wantuck and Eileen Kelly P’24
Zachary X. Wantuck ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Ward P’24
Robert E. Ward ’65
William S. Warder ’96
Patrick R. Ware ’16 and Amelia Littleton ’16
R. Brooks Ware ’88 and Ashley Mims Ware ’90
Stephen H. Washburne ’76 and Amanda Ellis ’80 Washburne P’16
Amy R. Washington P’13, P’23, P’24
William Washington
Jaylon W. Washington-Lobdell ’23
John L. Wasmund ’12, MAT’13
Paul A. Wasmund ’07 and Jane M. Erickson ’07
Cary R. Wasserman ’08
Peter M. Wasserman ’87 and Karen McDermott ’89 Wasserman P’17, P’20
Steven M. Watkinson
Gavin H. Watson, Jr. ’63
James W. Watson ’90
James E. Watt ’67, P’93
Robert H. Waymouth ’50
Tyler K. Webster ’08
Mary Weeden Winants P’91
Jared C. Weeden ’91
William A. Weedon
Sandison E. Weil ’84
Howard N. Weiner ’74
David E. Weinstock ’91 and Carol Middlemiss Weinstock ’91
Alexandre J. Weisbein ’19
Ford and Harriot Weiskittel
Carter H. Weitekamp ’20
Adam Weitsman
Alexander S. Welles ’68
Thomas C. Wendt ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Carl J. Wenzel P’05
David R. Werbel ’91
Robert J. Werrlein ’59
Daniel Wertheimer
Emily K. Wertheimer
Daniel W. Whelan ’85
August J. Wherry ’16
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. White P’21
Heather White
James P. White ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Jason White P’21
Michael J. White ’11
Shane P. White ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Bradway G. Widing P’22
Pedro Widoycovich and Costanza Scagliotti P’21
John C. Wigglesworth and Priscilla M. Brooks P’20
Nicholas D. Wigglesworth ’20
Andrew C. Wigren ’96
Jonathan P. Wilkerson ’94
William S. Caron DMD
Mr. and Mrs. Bradford C. Williams ’81, P’14, P’16
Catherine J. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. David Williams P’24
Cort J. Williams, Jr. ’19
Edward A. Williams ’07
John L. Williams P’23
Kenan M. Williams ’17
Mary M. Williams P’14
Richard J. Williams ’95 and Elizabeth Brough Williams ’97
Zachary R. Williams ’23
Dylan Williams-Molitor ’24
Mr. and Mrs. Tyler L. Williams-Molitor P’24
Lindsey Williamson
Wendy P. Willson
Alanna Wilson
James P. Wilson, Jr. ’55
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen C. Wilson P’05
Evan Wilt
W. S. Wilterdink ’71
Edward A. Wimmerstedt ’68
Matthew E. Windhol ’06
Jeffrey B. Wingate ’89 and April Ferguson Wingate ’89
David E. Winship ’79 and Tracy B. Huntington ’79
Eugene B. Winslow ’52
Jeff Wiseman
Arno F. Wittig ’61
Jerome H. Wolfert ’67, P’99
Wonderful Giving Foundation
Bret J. Wood ’98
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Wood, Jr. P’22
Glenn Wood
Martin S. Wood ’84
Missy Woodruff
Ainsley Mae M. Woods ’24
Michael Woods
John L. Woodward, Jr. ’68
Workday
Alberto J. Wray ’20
Norman A. Wray and Ana I. Sanchez P’20
Kevin S. Wrege ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Foster B. Wright P’23
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey B. Wright P’91
Jake K. Wright ’23
Jett K. Wright ’23
Joan Wright GP’23
Karen L. Wright P’23
Madison K. Wright
Timothy J. Wright ’13
Matthieu J. Wuth ’24
Rafael M. Wynn ’95
Busani Xaba
Alvin I. Yamashiro ’66
Brent W. Yanko and Michelle N. Carriere P’21
Peter A. Yaverbaum ’96
Jeff Yontek
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy R. Yontek P’23
Kelly A. and Timothy M. Young P’16
Ryan O. Young ’11
Zachary E. Young ’06
Dathan Zabel
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Zaccone P’22
Michael J. Zaccone ’22
Timothy R. Zacher ’13
Elizabeth Zadel-Foley
Elizabeth Zajac
Joseph H. Zale ’91
Louis P. Zapp ’09
Nicholas L. Zapp ’13
Lorenzo Zatta
Jack Zinn
Thomas E. Zoeller
Warren K. Zola ’89 and Amy R. Aulwes P’18
Christopher Zoladz ’81
Peter S. Zonino ’14
Jeffrey S. Zornow ’78
Mr. and Mrs. Paul S. Zuckerman P’16
Sam D. Zuckerman ’16
Harald J. Zurakowski ’12
Irene Zurakowski P’12