Photo Gallery

Reunion

Alumni and Alumnae 1
Alumni and Alumnae 2
Alumni and Alumnae 3
Alumni and Alumnae 4
Alumni and Alumnae 6
Alumni and Alumnae 2
Alumni and Alumnae 3
Alumni and Alumnae 4
Alumni and Alumnae 6
Alumni and Alumnae 2
Alumni and Alumnae 3
Alumni and Alumnae 4
Alumni and Alumnae 6

Reunion

Who is Attending

LOOK WHO HAS REGISTERED TO JOIN US FOR THE VIRTUAL REUNION 2021 JUNE 3-6!
The following is a list of those who have registered for the virtual events.

Updated: 9 a.m. on 06/04/2021

1944
Grady E. Jensen ’44, P’83, L.H.D. ’04

1950
Ruth Ey Hyde ’50
Naomi Levin Jacoby-Cohn ’50

1953
Dorothy Chastney Emer ’53
John L. Mulder ’53
John H. W. Rhein III ’53

1955
Roy Dexheimer ’55, P’86, GP’18, LL.D. ’80
Edward T. Pollack ’55

1956
Sue Hartley Angell ’56
Isobel Schiffman Abelson ’56
Charles N. Schwartz ’56

1957
Steven Tannenbaum ’57

1959
Howard S. Christie, Jr. ’59
Norma Thompson Curren ’59
Michael L. Opell ’59

1960
Kenneth J. Korshin ’60
William B. May III ’60
Ellen Levine Opell ’60

1961
Jane Tuthill Chapman ’61, P’91
David M. Grannis ’61
Alice S. Leventhal ’61
Edith Duennebier McKnight ’61
Meredith Speirs Penfield ’61
Richard W. Tuttle ’61

1962
William H. Corwin ’62
Steven J. Phillips ’62

1963
David S. Albright ’63
Denis M. O’Pray ’63
Joanne Mooney Schuetz ’63
Barbara Bryant Dorofi Snow ’63

1964
Thomas K. Hadlock ’64
Alan R. Kalter ’64
Richard M. Salomon ’64
Warren S. Williams ’64
Donald P. Woytowick ’64

1965
Joan M. Adams ’65
John R. Ake ’65, P’92
James F. Anderton IV ’65
Susan McCulloch Bennett ’65
Kenneth S. Birnbaum ’65
Douglas A. Constantine ’65
Robert M. Curtis ’65
Susan Fisher Curtis ’65
Sally Jones De Fazio ’65
Stephanie Shires Hooper ’65, P’92
Joan Hinton Hurd ’65
A. Bronwen Job ’65
Christie Palmer Lowrance ’65
Albert M. Park ’65
Louis J. Patack ’65
Jon Howard Rosen ’65
Dagne Samuelson Sollid ’65
Loraine H. Strait ’65
Barbara E. Tornow ’65
Luther Tucker, Jr. ’65
Richard S. Ugelow ’65
Joan M. Wallen ’65
Julia Lafford Welbon ’65

1966
Bernard M. Aaron ’66
Charles F. Adams ’66
Patricia Kelly Argue ’66
Mark P. Bayer ’66
Richard L. Beck ’66
John W. Cocroft ’66
Richard P. Collins ’66
Daniel F. Connell III ’66
Craig E. Durkin ’66
Katherine D. Elliott ’66, L.H.D. ’08
James L. Farrell ’66
Susan Mitchell Fry ’66
Sharon Gold ’66
Geoffrey H. Goodman ’66
Margaret Bokan Greenawalt ’66, L.H.D. ’20
Kenneth A. Grossberg ’66
Loretta Schoen Gurian ’66
Robert B. Gurian ’66
Stephen L. Hecht ’66
Edie Sparago Irons ’66
Eric Lax ’66, L.H.D. ’93
John E. Norvell ’66, P’99, P’02
Mara O’Laughlin ’66, L.H.D. ’13
James R. Piazza ’66
Robert D. Shack ’66
Susan Shapiro Steadman ’66
Donald K. Stern ’66
Judith Brock Stock ’66
John C. Weaver, Jr. ’66
Alvin I. Yamashiro ’66

1967
Jean Sutherland Anderegg ’67
John M. Baxter ’67
Maggie Fry Carr ’67
Stephen L. Cohen ’67
Gary A. Dake ’67
Pietro del Fabro ’67
Worth Douglas ’67
Alden B. Flanders ’67, P’00
Caroline Fribance ’67
Joel H. Friedman ’67, P’03
Sally E. Howe ’67
Calvin J. Kendall ’67
Jon H. Lazar ’67
Dr. Frederick R. Nestrock ’67
Richard R. Pugh ’67
Ned S. Robertson ’67
Eric S. Salat ’67, P’92
Robert H. Scheibe ’67
David W. Shifton ’67
Edward S. Smith ’67
Jane Trice ’67
Gerald J. Wolfe ’67

1968
Ruth Thompkins Bridgham ’68
Michael J. Hanna ’68, P’99, HON ’04
Martha Stuart Jewett ’68
John L. Woodward, Jr. ’68

1969
Robert A. Kowal ’69
Merton E. Messersmith ’69
David M. Saunders ’69
Ann Pusack Wilt ’69

1970
Alan T. Aquilina ’70
Diane-Louise Kenney Casson ’70
Michael R. Dick ’70, P’09
Patricia C. Endweiss ’70
Robert H. Gilman ’70
Lendra Locke Hamre ’70
Christine Roberts Hawley ’70
Michael J. Healey ’70
Joan Mason Holtz ’70
Ann Naimark-Weightman ’70
William J. Reckmeyer II ’70
Barbara McGann Sims ’70
Susan Barnes Small ’70
Daniel A. Viafore ’70
Richard L. Wasserman ’70
Nelson R. Wilt ’70
Oscar Womack, Jr. ’70

1971
Katherine M. Aldrich ’71
Karen Lynn Bass ’71
Christy W. Bell ’71
Janet Bellamy ’71
Arnold N. Cohen ’71, P’05
Ellen Fridovich David ’71
Mary Ludlow Duket ’71
John Q. Easton ’71
David W. Frankel ’71
Rhonda B. Friedman ’71
Chris N. Harlambakis, Jr. ’71
Christie M. Hayes ’71
R. Nick Hogan, M.D., Ph.D. ’71
Paul L. Johnson ’71, P’08
Mary M. Kotsch ’71
Llewellyn Lafford ’71
Barbara Holman Lynn ’71
Linda Freer Mason ’71
Kristine Decker Maxwell ’71
Roland J. Misarti ’71
Paul K. Paar ’71
Richard J. Peller ’71
William C. Prather ’71
Todd H. Rosenthal ’71, P’11
Nancy Nowak Rutherford ’71
Frederick Schoenbrun ’71
Pamela J. Young ’71

1972
David Arthur ’72
Edwin G. Booth, Jr. ’72
Stephen E. Bromberg ’72
J. Tyler Bumsted ’72
Howard H. Corrin ’72
Spencer R. Day ’72
Christopher Farnum ’72, P’01
Carl Fazio, Jr. ’72
Virginia L. Fetscher ’72
Joyce Killick Fowler ’72
Roger J. Frankel ’72
J. Marc Hannibal ’72
Alan J. Heavens ’72
Sandra Beretta Henderson ’72
Laura Power Hobson ’72
Katrina A. Kebort ’72
Jeffrey B. Klein ’72
Jean Ann Linney ’72
Shirley Napolitano Banker ’72
Michael F. Nemser ’72
Gary P. Oliver ’72
William N. Pierson ’72
Timothy J. Ryan ’72
Robert A. Schindler ’72
Edward J. Soltz ’72
Carol Ulmer ’72
Pauline Schwensen Wilcox ’72
Susan Lloyd Yolen ’72
Maureen Collins Zupan ’72, P’09, L.H.D. ’16

1973
Joseph M. Curley ’73
Deborah Davis Harris ’73, P’02, P’06
Nancy Jo Kaufman Panagacos ’73
Gail Herman McGinn ’73
Daphne McKee ’73
Thomas J. Nordstrom ’73
Marjorie Prince Troutman ’73

1974
Brent D. Cooley ’74
Sandra Barghini Coombs ’74
Abraham Hernandez ’74
Marilyn B. Hirsch ’74
Michael N. Krupp ’74
Garrett A. Mathieson ’74
Christopher C. Muller ’74
Katherine Coleman Nicoll ’74
Michael A. Orth ’74
Kathy Platoni ’74
Hart I. Seely III ’74
Howard H. Tobak ’74
Ronald J. Vance ’74, P’08
Sally A. Webster ’74

1975
Margarita T. Alban ’75
Susan Albert ’75, P’07, P’09
Dudley S. Baker ’75
Emily L. Bardeen ’75
Daniel P. Ben-David ’75
Andrew P. Cady ’75
Zachary S. Chaikin ’75
John A. Clarkeson ’75
David M. Dee ’75
John N. Deming, Jr. ’75
Kurt D. Dossin ’75
Louise A. Francis ’75
Thomas P. Fuller ’75
Ellen C. Ganon ’75
Paul H. Gates, Jr. ’75
Betty A. Good ’75
C. Brad Guagnini ’75
Diane S. Halley ’75
Mary E. Hughes ’75
David A. Jackson ’75
Stephen P. Klass ’75
Eric S. Koch ’75
Michele McVay-Crowley ’75
Penelope Miller ’75, P’10
Albert Modiano ’75
John E. Ready ’75
John D. Roberts, Jr. ’75
Marjorie Scheer ’75
Katherine Illoway Schoettle ’75, P’03
Neil W. Sjoblom ’75
Sharyn Foston Smalls ’75
Priscilla A. Smith ’75
Mark A. Sofman ’75
Richard S. Solomon ’75, P’10
Harmon C. Stein ’75
Gilbert Swire ’75
Sandra Travis-Bildahl ’75
Jennifer Mason Underwood ’75
J. Scott Voth ’75
Laurence H. Winnie ’75
Neil F. Woodworth ’75, P’04
Paul W. Zagaeski ’75

1976
Susanne Diamond Alter ’76
Eleanor Nethken Alvarez ’76
William E. Bingham ’76
Susan Young Contente ’76
Elizabeth B. Counselman ’76
Robert J. Distel ’76
Peter H. Edelman ’76
James E. Ford ’76
Christine Janis ’76
Frank M. Johnson ’76, P’12
Paul W. Knight ’76
Bruce A. Kraemer ’76
Jane V. Milardo ’76
Susan Levine Oher ’76
James P. Spano ’76
Leslie A. Wallant ’76
Carol Brotman White ’76
William F. Wiegler ’76
Dorothy H. Wickenden ’76, L.H.D. ’14
Bruce W. Woodcock ’76

1977
C. Christopher Adelmann ’77
Margaret Coldiron ’77
Carmen L. Duarte ’77
Henry O. Johnson ’77
Frank B. Kohn ’77
Katherine R. MacKinnon ’77
Suzanne Barcomb Pearson ’77
Michele Robins ’77

1978
Douglas F. Austin-Weeks ’78
Carol F. Breitmeyer ’78
Scott L. Brophy ’78, P’12
Nancy J. Cande ’78
Rick Cobb ’78
Karen Hindle Donoghue ’78
Karen Rundell Helme ’78
Robert B. Katel ’78
David G. McMillan, Jr. ’78
Bradford V. Rowell ’78
Thomas J. Schardt ’78
Stephen L. Smith ’78
Gwendolyn M. Star ’78
Lancelot A. Waldron ’78

1979
Peter J. Altman ’79, P’17
Brigitte A. Barrell ’79
Paul D. Briamonte ’79
Wayne H. W. Butler ’79
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. ’79
Patti DeFilipps Galleher ’79
Watson W. Galleher ’79
Polly S. Patterson ’79
Linda Dobozynski Pettie ’79
Anthony M. Reid ’79

1980
Alison Brown Bell ’80
Bruce S. Cybul ’80
Kathleen Hare Day ’80
Susan B. Ford ’80
Lynne Friedlander ’80, P’10
Christine L. Kubik ’80
Dorothy Hinman Labe ’80
Susan M. Lojacono ’80
Celeste V. Lopes ’80
Jacqueline Smukler Matheny ’80
Lauri Jordan Miller ’80
Jonathan A. Oski ’80
Michael E. Rawlins ’80, P’16
Jacqueline Smukler Matheny ’80
Laurie MacCallum Rayner ’80
Bruce E. Rueppel, Jr. ’80
Gary M. Scharoff ’80
Frank G. Sinatra ’80
Ann Kathleen Smith-Rudnick ’80
Robin Thomas Soller ’80
Gordon S. Walsh ’80
Deborah I. Waltzer-Koeppel ’80
Jonathan R. White ’80

1981
Elizabeth H. Adam ’81
Chapin C. Bates ’81, P’09, P’12
Marcia E. Connolly ’81
Mary L. Dill ’81
David Hernandez ’81
Peter T. Hess ’81
Roxanne Jackson ’81
Marc I. Johnson ’81
Christopher N. Lavin ’81, L.H.D. ’21
Mitchell S. Levine ’81
Peter O. Mallory ’81
Scott J. Mason ’81, P’13
Margaret A. McGee ’81
Christine Sauter Milligan ’81, P’05
Thomas M. Mullard ’81
Nina E. Rubin ’81
Steven J. Seminer ’81, P’17, P’20
Barbara Smith-Gillespie ’81
Pamela Freund Starr ’81
Craig R. Stine ’81, P’17
Christopher J. Thresher ’81

1982
Benjamin G. Baldwin III ’82
Annmarie McNamara Massie ’82
Kathleen Killius Regan ’82, P’13
Jonathan K. Skaff ’82, P’15

1983
Phil A. Buttafuoco ’83
George E. Parker IV ’83
Michael A. Pinto ’83
Robert C. Sacks ’83
Adele F. Schlotzhauer ’83

1984
William A. Branch ’84
David A. Cogger ’84
Joan M. Collins ’84, P’12, P’18
Jacqueline M. Finestone ’84
Roger S. C. Ikle ’84
Amy Flicker Jaffe ’84
Aubin E. Wilson ’84

1985
Sharon M. Akkoul ’85
Anne Kingsbury Andrews ’85
Staci Bostic-Clarke ’85
Amy G. Brassert ’85
Ellen Unterberg Celli ’85
David W. H. Fenderson ’85
Steven J. Fishman ‘85
Patricia Gilbert ’85
Elana Distenfeld Gitter ’85, P’16
Aileen Diviney Gleason ’85
Thomas B. Meek III ’85
Benjamin A. Meleras ’85
Mehrnaz Vahid-Ahdieh ’85, P’17

1986
Andrew M. Beaudry ’86
Lynne Harris Bernstein ’86
Stacy Feiner ’86
Gina G. Goggins ’86
Ian S. Leopold ’86
Aaron D. Lieberman ’86
Carolyn A. Scott ’86, P’17

1987
Preet Benjamin Aarons ’87
Linda Schoenberge Fiske ’87
Jonathan R. Insull ’87
Rachel Maleh ’87
Ryan R. Nichols ’87

1988
Nancy Newman Bloomstein ’88
Ludwig P. Gaines ’88
Kevin M. McAllister ‘88
Elizabeth Bell Meaney ’88
Ann Marie Nelin ’88
Thomas J. Patchett ’88
Denby Misurelli Probst ’88
Hiram Ratliff ’88
Karen Ilacqua Reuscher ’88, P’17
Elizabeth Thomas Shillue ’88
Kevin M. Stein ’88
Peter B. Wilson, Jr. ’88

1989
Robert S. Friedman ’89, P’23
Dawn Hoff-Cowdery ’89
Emmett M. Kelly ’89
Mark E. Mapstone ’89
Jeffrey P. Rowan ’89

1990
Jennifer A. Casey ’90
Roslyn Yard Cassano ’90, P’23
Benjamin J. Jackson ’90
Lisa M. Kellar ’90
Charles T. Maloy, Jr. ’90
Patti Twaite Norton ’90
James F. Nugent ’90
Elie Perez ’90
Elizabeth Gonzalez Pezzulo ’90
Elizabeth Sherman Raymond ’90, P’20
Thomas G. Shea, Jr. ’90, P’20, P’22
William H. Tierney ’90
Charles L. Updegraph III ’90

1991
Marcel J. Bolintiam ’91
Gregory A. Brown ’91
James E. Cecere, Jr. ’91
Kelly Rackel Cordray ’91
Michael B. Gralnick ’91
Suzanne Strasser Grant ’91
Maureen Snyder Loyal ’91
Brian T. Mahoney ’91
Katherine Howard Marvel ’91
Andrea Marie Ormond ’91
Gail Carpenter Palmer ’91
Laura Lorusso Peterson ’91
Shaun E. Ryan ’91
Peter C. Sonne ’91
Recardi L. Wallace ’91
Jared C. Weeden ’91

1992
Michael J. Gantcher ’92
Carrie F. James ’92
Seth H. Marx ’92
Pamela N. Njapa-Minyard ’92
Marni L. Rabinowitz ’92

1993
Julie Bazan ’93
Geraldine J. McHugh-Williams ’93
Lisa Parry-Becker ’93
Derek L. Phillips ’93
Jennifer Kozlowski Pietrzak ’93

1994
Christopher M. Aldi ’94
Elizabeth M. Burnworth ’94
Ryan P. Morgan ’94
T. Alexis Pena ’94
Alicia M. Solis ’94

1995
Stefan E. Baer ’95
Gregory M. Bany ’95
Rebecca S. Clark ’95
Chevanne J. DeVaney ’95, P’21, P’23
Pia P. Guido Murphy ’95
Julie J. Hernandez ’95
Rebecca Scarlett Johnson ’95
John P. Lavin ’95
Melissa Smith Lombard ’95
Charles R. McMillin ’95
Derek J. Nolan ’95
Scott D. Perlman ’95
Nicholas C. E. Pollard ’95
Gregory F. Rideout ’95

1996
Gregg V. Cassella ’96
Eric D. Curry ’96
Amy Maisch Dageenakis ’96
Dayanara Hernandez Garcia ’96
Xiomara R. Hall ’96
Jill M. Fairlee ’96
Erin M. Lennon ’96
Amanda Fantauzzo McCormick ’96
Jaksha C. Tomic ’96
William S. Warder ’96
Eric G. White ’96
LaKisha N. Williams ’96

1997
Micah D. Nessan ’97
Kent D. Smack ’97
M. Scott Wilson ’97

1998
Timothy F. Field ’98
Alicia Olson Gearwar ’98
SongLinh Lu ’98
D. Mario Madero ’98
Julie Zappia McLean ’98
Kadyn S. Michaels ’98
Erik W. Schiller ’98
Bret J. Wood ’98

1999
Jacqueline A. Augustine ’99
Kelly LaVoie ’99
Thomas J. W. Parker ’99

2000
Ramon F. Baez ’00
Andrew F. Emborsky ’00
Eva Bach Engelhard ’00
Richard J. Ganci ’00
Lesley A. Mattson ’00
Kimberly M. Moore ’00
Mrinalini Patwardhan-Tutakne ’00
Librina L. Pierre ’00
Chanelle L. Rogers ’00

2001
Kathryn Berger Aittola ’01
Portia N. Alexis ’01
Deirdre Rynne Annan ’01
Richard P. Barlette ’01
Kate R. Benson ’01
Nathaniel T. Birjukow ’01
Elizabeth P. Boisi ’01
Barry K. Brandon, Jr. ’01
Lauren DeScherer Bristol ’01
Peter H. Brown ’01
Courtinay L. C. Casey ’01
Geraldo Dannemann ’01
Ayesha DeMond-Angell ’01
Lauren Eisenberg Gagarin ’01
Cynthia E. Kaschub ’01
Joshua E. Leach ’01
Wendi Lei ’01
Xi Hua Li ’01
Evangelos Limpantoudis ’01
Carol Mahoney Linstid ’01
Genevieve J. Marsh ’01
Jelecia M. McGregor ’01
Jeri Baucum McKinney ’01
Sarah E. Mena ’01
Erin E. Milin ’01
Lauren von Bereghy Mrozowski ’01
Jillian E. Oberfield ’01
Lester D. Powell ’01
Emily Thompson Spiro ’01
Richard Stellato, Jr. ’01
Julie A. Temme ’01

2002
Julie Reineke Farris ’02
Nicholas N. Howie ’02
Madelaine R. Mayer ’02
Katherine Campbell Saenz ’02
Kathleen M. Stearns ’02

2003
Bradley J. Boyer ’03
Chirlie Y. Felix Montanez ’03
Sarah E. Hawkins ’03
Lindsey Ehrenwerth Herman ’03
Kirk A. Laubenstein ’03
Margaret A. Marsh ’03
Mikailah L. McKee ’03
Sarah E. Schoettle ’03
Terrence T. Smith ’03

2004
Lervan Johnny Atticot ’04
Shaun P. Bartley ’04
Lisa DeLucia Bruno ’04
Allison E. Gualtieri ’04
Michelle N. Harris-Reed ’04
Lawrence J. Moultrie ’04
Brendan Z. Pillar ’04
Joseph A. Rivera-Ramos ’04

2005
Michelle B. Calabro ’05
Carla A. DeLucia ’05
Derrick F. Moore ’05
James O. Morgan ’05
Angela F. Tallo ’05
Alicia Sands Tiberio ’05

2006
Alison P. Daly ’06
Sarah E. DeGray ’06
Stephanie L. Goldson-Bremmer ’06
Freya K. Hoffman-Terry ’06
Amanda M. Jantzi ’06
Susan E. Jordan ’06
Kara J. Kenney ‘06
Christopher L.P. Mathey ’06
Anne L. Morgan ’06
Rebecca Stevens Musil ’06
Gretchen L. Sword ’06
Jennifer E. Thorne ’06, P’24

2007
Brandon T. Baer ’07
Thomas P. Baptiste ’07
Justin F. Bauer ’07
Kristin E. Alley Corrigan ’07
Laura H. Dreyer ’07
William W. McDonald ‘07
Robert A. Reinheimer ’07
Sophia Dennis Riskie ’07

2008
Joseph P. Bochynski ’08
Dubary A. Brea ’08
Evan S. Brown ’08
Manuel E. Duran ’08
Adam J. Giambrone ’08
Jenny M. Quirindongo ’08, MAT’09
Abigail K. Slowik ’08

2009
Caitlin Seadale Cellela ’09
Christina S. Rosado ’09
Christopher J. Slaby ’09
Joshua M. Strenger ’09
Anna A. P. Wager ’09
Cathleen Zupan Wronski ’09

2010
Caitlin Lugar Cheowanich ’10
Kailey E. Chidester ’10
Kirsten A. Cooper ’10
Philip L. Copulsky ’10
Emma W. Daley ’10
Nathan S. Davidoff ’10
Carolyn A. Enow-Pluchino ’10, MAT’11
Kathryn M. Michalek Exum ’10
Kathryn R. Geise ’10
Alexandra E. Connell Herold ’10
Morgan B. Hopkins ’10
Matthew P. Laycock ’10
Kira A. Lees ’10
Kwame J. J. Lovell ’10
Holly Rousell Perret-Gentil ‘10
Joelle L. Rudnick ’10
Timothy J. Sharkey ’10
Andrew L. Smith ’10
Samuel A. Stebbins ’10
Theodore R. Tanzer ’10
Janelle A. Walkley ’10

2011
Emily B. Anatole ’11
Julia M. Campus ’11
Eleanor C. Eckerson Peters ’11
Kelsey J. Bair Gross ’11
Tempe Newson Landi ’11
Evan O. Lipinski ’11
Alexandra C. Meberg ’11
James D. Moseley ’11
Conor J. Noonan ’11
Jessica L. Popp ’11
Megan A. Rechin ’11
Stacey E. Rice ’11
Colleen M. Richards ’11
Brittany Simon Ryan ’11
Amanda E. Shaw ’11
Kimberly J. Shorb ’11
Katherine E. Sime ’11
Joanna G. Vinick ’11

2012
Melody J. Acosta ’12
Lauren E. Morosky Eckendorf ’12, MAT’13
Joseph M. Larsen ’12
Charlotte E. Lysohir ’12
Constance H. Mandeville ’12
Robert R. Marraffa ’12
Corey G. McClintock Davis ’12
William R. McConnell ’12
Caitlin R. O’Brien ’12
Tra T. To ’12

2013
Yuliana Baez ’13
Nathan Berger ’13
Nicholas C. D’Alberto ’13
Alexandra B. Gerling ’13
Jiangtao Gu ’13
Noah P. Lucas ’13
Youdlyn A. Moreau ’13
Sarah A. Tanzer ’13

2014
Jennifer L. Abrams ’14
Alexa Marie Crivelli ’14
Michael D. Green ’14
Melissa A. Hosek ’14
Laura E. Kenny ’14
Lindsay A. Kent ’14
Howard C. Kouan ’14
Maxwell I. L. Malbouf ’14
Annie N. Mandart ’14
Martin J. Michelson ’14
Julia E. P. Oak ’14
Spencer M. Smith ’14
Ariel E. Trent ’14

2015
Julie Anne Baghajian ’15
Emma K. Barnes O’Neill ’15
Christyn A. Binder ’15
Madeline R. Buckley ’15
Alison T. Burrows ’15
Rose Cherubin ’15
Olivia F. Cinquegrana ’15
Briana C. Costello ’15
Caitlin C. Crossett ’15
Blair S. Dector ’15
Caroline G. Demeter ’15
Stephen J. Enos ’15
Sarah T. Feldman ’15
Katherine M. E. Friedrich ’15
Eliot J. Kime ’15
Alexander W. Marpet ’15
Robert W. McNamara ’15
Alex T. Nugent ’15
Eliza R. Orrick ’15
Jinelle L. Park ’15
Samuel T. Perrine ’15
Amanda L. Rappaport ’15
Harrison M. Schutzer ’15
Tyler M. Shepard ’15
Robert Sovik ’15
Nicolas T. Stewart ’15
Brittany A. Thurman ’15
Benjamin A. Vannah ’15
Kyle C. Zaverton ’15

2016
Hannah E. Cooper ’16
Katherine M. Coughlin ’16
Keri L. Geiser ’16
Joy S. Gitter ’16
Christopher A. Holoman ’16
Dimitri P. Kaye ’16
Erica D. McLaughlin ’16
Nicole M. O’Connell ’16
Gabrielle A. von Bradsky ’16
Dana M. Williams ’16

2017
J. Patrick O’Connell III ’17

2018
Spencer J. Passmore ’18
Lauren D. Pomerantz ’18

2019
Zahra Arabzada ’19
Denzel A. Degollado ’19
Jacob M. Hill ’19
Nhung Nguyen ’19
William Samayoa ’19

2020
Ryan J. Bavineau ’20
Elizabeth Fajardo ’20
David H. Reinharz ’20

2023
Jaylon W. Washington-Lobdell ’23

2024
Aadarsh S. N. Adivishnu ’24

2025
Rafael F. Vazquez ’25

CONTACT

Office of Advancement
Alumni and Alumnae Relations
20 Seneca Street
Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3700
alumrelations@hws.edu