+ William Smith Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2020 – Hobart and William Smith Colleges \
Your Impact
Make a Gift Button

Office of Advancement
20 Seneca St, Geneva, NY 14456

Mailing address:
300 Pulteney St, Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3700
(877) 497-4438
Email

William Smith Athletics Honor Roll of Giving 2020

1052 Lochland Road, Inc.
Amanda Aalto ’22
Claire H. Abelson ’20
Justin A. Abelson ’78 and Deena M. Ferguson P’20
Dave Achilles
Rebecca Achilles
Fallon T. Adair ’19
Amanda C. Adams ’21
Brooke E. Adams
Charles E. Adams P’21
Mary C. Adams
Sheila A. Adams P’21
Suzanne M. Adams
Hilda Agyekum ’18
Janice Ahern
Kathryn Berger Aittola ’01
Hunter Akamine
Becky and Mark Akins
Emma Akins
Arcadio B. Alaniz
Kathryn Priest Albergotti ’06
Susan Albert ’75, P’07, P’09
Emily A. Alcott ’07
Barbara Dee Aldrich ’80
Elizabeth Alexakos ’20
Alig Holdings LLC
Mr. and Mrs. Charles K. Allen P’20
Dan Allen
Gwen V. Allen
Kendra E. Allen ’23
Suzanne Allen P’20
Karen M. Alnes
Roy Alston
Dr. Steven J. Amendum ’94 and Mrs. Emily LePage ’94 Amendum P’24
American Endowment Foundation
American Online Giving Foundation, Inc.
Jesusa Amuchastegui
Ben S. Anderson
Jeffrey Anderson and Kristen E. Welsh
Lauren A. Anderson ’07
Taylor B. Anderson ’15
Sue Hartley Angell ’56
Krista T. Anken ’17
Deirdre Rynne Annan ’01
Ian B. Antal
Susan Arbore
Ellen F. Arena ’21
Mr. and Mrs. John Arena P’21
Patrick Arena
Adria T. Ariola
Alexa M. Ariola
Ashton B. Ariola ’22
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Ariola P’22
Jeffrey Armitage
Millicent Scrivan Armstrong P’95, P’99
William M. Armstrong
Tanner J. Arnold ’20
Perry Arokium
Daryl Arrighi ’91
Saige Arseneault ’22
Dan Art
Seth Art
Mr. and Mrs. Steven M. Art P’09
Nick Ashcroft
AstraZeneca
Morgan A. Atanasio ’14
Elizabeth Saucier Atkinson ’07
Kristin M. Augenblick ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Brian S. Auman P’22
Ruby M. Auman ’22
Jonathan Babcock
Bagels and Cakes
Elizabeth Megroz Baginski ’07, MAT’08
Aminata Bah P’23
Aye Z. Bah ’23
Jacek W. Siarnacki ’10 and Katherine S. Baker ’09
Tara A. Baker ’06
Aboubacar Ballo
Djeneba D. Ballo ’20
Bank of the Finger Lakes
Leland E. H. Barclay ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. Barclay P’20
Lelia E. B. Barden ’14
Brandon B. Barile
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Barilla IV P’23
David Barilla
Kathryn P. Barilla ’23
Liam Barkey
Peter Barkey
Susie C. Barkey
Geoffrey R. Barlow ’02
Wendy Barnhart
Hannah S. Baron ’19
Tvene Baronian ’23
Sheila Barr
Barrett Marine, Inc.
Maryellen Barrows
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Barry P’19
Doreen Kingsbury Barry-Schneider ’74
Elizabeth Bartkowski
Caity Barton
Julie Barwick P’19
Megan A. Barwick ’19
Josephine L. Basilio
Maria T. Basista
Sue Bassage ’74
Catherine M. Battaglia ’18
Betty M. Bayer
Janine Low Beal ’88
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew L. Beall P’23
Charles P. Beall ’23
Abigail E. Bean
Margaret E. Bean ’75
Mark Bean
Maggie Beardsley
Christopher J. Beaty
Dalton Beaver
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond N. Beaver P’08
Skylar A. Beaver ’08
Jessica Dascano Becker ’01
Chelsea A. Begg ’15
James P. Behrend
Mr. and Mrs. Zaza Bekauri P’20, P’23
Tamari Bekauri ’20
Alexa G. Belcuore
Ava E. Belcuore ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. Belcuore P’22
Jeff Bellis
Jessica Bellis
Todd L. Bellis
Ruth C. Benedict and Jerry H. Rose GP ’22
Kaethe Benedict-Thresher ’82
Christine Bennett West ’94
Mr. and Mrs. Brian X. Bennett P’21
Caleigh V. Bennett ’21
Caroline Bennett
James R. Bennett
James R. Bennett
Maggie Bennett
Sarah E. Bennett
Ashley Bennett
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Bennett
Bonnie Pugh Benson ’70
Julia M. Berg ’23
Katrine M. Berg ’23
Peter Berg and Karen J. McGlathery P’23, P’23
Stephanie Steiner Berge ’74
Michael Bergin
The Berlin Wittenstein Family
Mr. and Mrs. James M. Berman P’21
Jessica E. Berman
Mardelle and Bennett Berman
Sarah E. Berman ’21
Jennifer Paxman Bernard ’94
Claudia Berraondo
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Bertsch P’95
Petra Beste
Ralf Beste and Karin Knieke P’22
Lauren Dilzell Bevill ’01
Terri B’Hymer
Billsboro Winery
Emma E. Bilton ’22
Hannah R. Bilton ’22
Victoria Bilton
Katrina Green Biondi ’93
Margaret M. Biondi
Robert Birkas P’22
Freya M. Birkas-Dent ’22
Susan K. Birkas-Dent P’22
Mark S. Birnbaum ’95
Edward K. Bixby ’84
Victoria Blackhall
Jarrid E. Blades ’12
John Blakely
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Blakely-Armitage P’23
Seneca S. Blakely-Armitage ’23
Lauren Blake-Whitney ’14
Robert E. Blase
Daniel Bloomberg
Gail A. Boghossian-Bedoukian ’75
Kelsey J. Bohl ’17
Carissa M. Boire ’15
Elizabeth O. Bojarczyk
Sarah Boland
David Bolduc
Adam S. Bonagura
Alassandra S. Bonagura ’22
Aubrey Bonagura
Colby Bonagura
Emily Bonagura
Jason Bonagura
Jill Bonagura
Nicolette A. Bonagura
Scott Bonagura
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Bonagura, Jr. P’22
Tom and Betty Bonagura
Trilby Bonagura
Hadley Bond
Nathaniel P. Bond ’06
Timothy K. Bond
Margaret K. Bonomo ’22
Marion Bonomo
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Bonomo P’22
Emily Boone
Heather Boothe
Jessica R. Borbee ’17
Karen E. Borbee P’17
Borkowski Family Foundation
Kathleen Borkowski P’02
Krista Boule
Michael Boule
Dr. Khaled H. Bounar and Ms. Jane E. Hosie-Bounar P’14
Silas Boxer
Elizabeth Boyd
Alexandra C. Boyle ’07
Michael J. Braccia
Hayley J. Braun ’15
Bylle Breaux Stasi
Molly K. Breen ’13
Linda Breese
Paul L. Breiner
Amy Pendergast Brennan ’03
Charles M. Brennan ’24
Charles R. and Meghan Mara Brennan ’93, P’24
Colleen Breslin
James M. Breslin ’01 and Megan A. Shea Breslin ’03
Mairin Breslin
James M. Breslin ’01 and Megan Shea Breslin ’03
Monica D. Breslin
Mr. and Mrs. James E. Breward II P’23
James E. Breward
Justin R. Breward
Madison K. Breward
Mary C. Breward ’23
Matthew Brewer
John Briley
Cate Brizzell
Megan Brizzell
Jenna Lohre Brkich ’12
Emma P. Brophy ’23
Sarah M. Brophy ’18
Mr. and Mrs. William P. Brophy P’18
A. L. Brosnahan
Kathleen McCullough Brown ’87
Maureen Brown
Taylor Brown
Victoria Fineman Brown ’83
Hadley E. Browning ’20
Emilia J. Brush ’21
Alessandra C. Bryan ’20
Teresa J. Brzustowicz P’21
Linda J. Buch
Henry R. Buck ’12 and Caroline de Viry Frelinghuysen Buck ’12
Jerry and Anne Buckley P’15
Madeline R. Buckley ’15
Christopher Budd
David A. Bunnell
Denise Bunting
Lora P. Bunting
Mark Bunting
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Bunyan P’13
Mary Buonomo
Melissa M. Buonvecchio ’03
Gretchen Burden
Rebecca Burditt
Casey M. Burdy ’21
Trish Burger
Cynthia Fults Burke ’87
Jill A. Burke
Michael D. Burkett
Carole Burkhard
Lindsey Burnett
Laura L. Burnett-Kurie ’08
Robert Burnett-Kurie P’08
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Burns P’21
Eleanor Burns ’21
John and Midge Burns
Neil T. Burns
Ryan W. Burns
Travis N. Burns
Chelsea N. Dunay Burrows ’14
Rick Burt
Maddie Burt-Weeks
Melissa Brown Butler ’93
Ellie Calabretta
Lisa Calafiore
Geneva P. Calder ’16
Amanda D. Callahan ’03
Margaret A. C. Cameron ’17
Ami Ford Cammarota ’00
Katherine L. Campbell ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Lee D. Campbell P’18
Cam’s New York Pizzeria of Geneva
Dominique Canale
Olympia V. Canales ’22
Brayan F. Canas ’22
Michael A. Canino ’22
Alisa J. Canney ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Canney P’23
John J. Canniff ’22
Kathleen Canzano
Taylor H. Cappello ’14
Peyton K. Capute ’18
Stephen Caraher
CJ Carbone
Candace V. Carducci ’15
Madeline G. Carens ’15
Sigrid A. Carle ’84
Maria Trainor Carleen ’10
Zoe Carlson
Alissa M. Carnicelli ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Luke A. Carnicelli P’22
William S. Caron ’82
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Carothers
Anastasia R. Carpenter
Daniel J. Carpenter
Genevieve M. Carpenter ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Carpenter P’21
Shawn Carraher
Jean M. Carrau and Anita Babikian P’21
Marie Charlotte M. Carrau ’21
Joseph Carrese and Michele Beaulieu P’12
Leslie E. Carrese ’12
Lee L. Carrier ’06 and Susan Tarrant Carrier ’06
Cecelia M. Carsky-Bush ’16
Bailey E. Carter ’19
Jeremy J. Carter ’96 and Darci Dufur Carter ’98
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. ’81 and Anne DeLaney
Chloe Carver
Brian D. Casey
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Casey P’16
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory S. Cataldo P’24
Brad Catyb
Coleen Cecil
Caitlin Seadale Cellela ’09
Karen Goodfriend Chaffee ’75
Robert Chan
Mr. and Mrs. Peter L. Chandler P’11
Caroline Wenzel Chapman ’05
Charities Aid Foundation of America
Alexandra M. Chase ’11
Courtney E. Chase ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Francis G. Chase III P’17
Elizabeth Cheung
Robin W. Chiasson
Jay and Ed Chin
Kevin Chin
Kevin K. Chin
Michael Chin
Laura Chinni
Elizabeth M. Chirco ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Norman J. Chirco ’83, P’17
Charlotte Chodosh
Gregory Christian
Patricia E. Chu
Sandra J. Chu
Ciccino’s Inc. – Geneva
Ciccino’s, Inc.
Nina Cinti
Alexandra M. Clark ’15
Caroline Clark
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy W. Clark P’07
Clarks Fork Foundation
Kris R. Clarkson ’76 and Sarah May Clarkson ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Clayton P’23
Katherine E. Clayton ’23
Clean Yield Asset Management
Mary Ellen Toscani Cleary ’11
Alice G. Clements ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Ivan Clements P’21, P’22
Molly E. Clements ’22
Mary Ann Clerkin
Robert Cobb and Patricia Hillman
Taylor E. Coburn ’23
Bruce P. Coffin III ’96 and Laura Gaeta Coffin ’97
Lexi C. Colella ’21
Ellen R. Collins ’90
Lillian E. Collins
Mr. David J. Colpoys and Dr. Margaret Colpoys P’21
Diana M. Colpoys ’21
Kristen L. Comiskey
Caroline H. Conboy ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Conboy P’17
Cydney C. Conley ’17
Hannah M. Connolly ’16
Nancy E. Connor
Peter A. Connor ’98 and Cory Joinnides Connor ’98
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony F. Consoli P’20
Emma J. Consoli ’20
Gioia Consoli
John P. Consoli
Katherine J. Consoli ’20
Josephine A. Cook ’22
Zoe F. Cook ’23
Herbert J. Cooley ’78 and Susan Dangl Cooley ’81
Jeff Coons
Rebecca Gutwin Coons ’06
Gordon Cooper
Jennifer Goodell Cooper ’97
Joan M. Cooper P’10
Kirsten A. Cooper ’10
Laura Peckham Cooper ’81
Leah A. Cornwell ’02
Armand D. Cosquer
Pat Cosquer
Betty Costain
Judith A. Cote P’23
Jane Cote-Cook
Deborah Cox
Mr. and Mrs. Edward T. Cox P’16, P’20
Ellie Cox
Katherine J. Cox ’20
Lauryn T. Cox
Mr. and Mrs. Marc J. Craig P’21
Sophie N. Craig ’21
Richard Crane
Samantha Crisp
Mr. and Mrs Robert P. Crockett GP’20
Ian R. O. Memhard ’09 and Leah E. Crohn ’09
Dr. and Mrs. H. David Crombie P’92
Amy Doonan Cronin
Alexandra Crowe
Rebecca Crowe
Mr. and Mrs. Glendon M. Crowell, Jr. P’22
Lindsey W. Crowell ’22
Matthew G. Crowell
Henry Cruz McCullers
Sharon Cruz
CSD Custome Woodworks
Virginia Vere Cuellar ’65
Kathryn Curran
Jeremy T. Cushman ’96 and Susan Flanders Cushman ’98
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey P. Cutts P’12
Joyce Dabrowski
Amanda W. Daley ’10
Bette E. Daly P’91
Isabella D’Amato
Melissa Fitch D’Amato ’06
Greg Dancer
Lindsey Dani
L Danner
Jami S. Dansingburg ’94
Caroline K. Darcy ’21
Michael D’Asaro
Cynthia B. Dash ’91
Donna R. Davenport
Amy M. David ’14
Jack B. Davidoff
Emily H. Davidowitz ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Sidney M. Davidowitz P’14
Christine A. Davidson ’75
Joseph M. Davis P’12
Joshua A. Davis ’10 and Katelyn Tyson Davis ’10
Justin Davis
Molly M. Davis ’23
Robert M. Davis and Julie R McConnell P’18, P’23
Stella B. Davis ’22
Dr. Zachary D. Davis and Ms. Lanessa D. Davis P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. de Maille P’19
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth F. DeBolt
Alan R. Dedrick P’98, P’02
Elizabeth A. Dedrick ’02
Alyssa Deem ’18
Dr. Ralph DeFelice ’64 and Mrs. Cynthia Carter DeFelice ’73
Ruth L. DeGraphenried
Danielle Deiotte
Alexandra N. Deku ’21
Amanda Deku
Mr. and Mrs. John Deku P’21
Theodore Deku
Matthew J. Delaney
Kayleigh Q. DeLap ’10
Jill D. Delman ’73
Antoinette M. DeLucia ’00
Elaine M. DeLucia
Ella DeLucia
Ayesha DeMond-Angell ’01
John M. Denery III ’95 and Sharon McBride Denery ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Donald S. Dennis, Jr. P’07
Sage Lansing DePree ’01
Thomas J. DeRigo
Shreeya S. Desai ’21
Karen MacDonald DeSantis ’86
Anna Deschino
Mariah S. Deschino ’21
Robert M. Deschino
Mr. and Mrs. Salvatore R. Deschino P’21
DeSimone Trust
Jane F. Detwiler ’01
Doris Deuchar
Christine M. Deutsch
Micaela A. Deutsch
Mr. and Mrs. William F. DeVaney P’93
Jeffrey M. DeVaney ’93 and Chevanne J. DeVaney ’95, P’21, P’23
Lauren E. DeVaney ’23
Alexandra S. Devito ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph W. DeVito, Jr. P’21
Laurie DeVito
Nicolette C. DeVito
Kevin G. DeWall ’00
Caroline M. DeWeirdt ’15
Bob Dewitz
Betsy Hacker Dexheimer ’57, GP’18
Molly S. Dexter ’21
Jordyn N. Dezago ’15
Judy DiBiase
Michael J. DiBlasi
Alyssa M. DiCampli ’17
Catherine H. DiCara ’20
Flora DiCara
Lawrence S. DiCara P’20
Virginia DiCara
Emma J. Diehl ’17
John E. Diehl and Donna I. Strutynski P’17
Elizabeth L. Diffley ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond M. Diffley III P’23
Elizabeth Spannaus Diggs ’50, P’84
Dan Dillon
Jean M. Dillon
Julia L. DiMenna ’23
Thomas J. DiMenna
Mr. and Mrs Todd M. DiMenna P’23
Theodore Dimitrakopoulos and Anna-Maria Metaxatou P’21
Stavroula-Anastasia Dimitrakopoulou ’21
Hayley M. Dineen ’23
Tracey Dinicolantonio
Madison E. Doane ’22
Michael N. Dobkowski
Abigail Dodge
Edward J. Doherty
Jeff Doherty
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Doherty P’22
Zoe R. Doherty ’22
Mr. and Mrs. John F. Dolan, Jr. P’06
Margaret K. Dolan ’06
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick C. Dolan P’06
Jennifer Bertsch Dolce ’95
Alexandra C. Donovan ’09
Lindley E. Doran ’69
Jill D’Orio
Harriet G. Dorion ’20
Corinna P. Dorr ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn B. Dorr III P’23
Lawrence Dorr
Ann Dorris
Jordan Dorris
Julie Dorsey
Linda Dorsey
Sherry Dorward
Carol Shanks Dougherty ’83
Dr. David R. Dougherty and Ms. Sharon M. Coverdale P’19
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth R. Dougherty P’13
Laura E. Dougherty
David B. Dow and Kathleen M. O’Connell P’15
Emma D. Dow ’15
Chris Downey
Natalie Doyle
Robert F. Drake
Douglas S. Dreishpoon and Lisa B. Dreishpoon P’23
Maia K. Dreishpoon ’23
David Droney
Anthony Drury
Jen L. Drury
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence R. Drury
Emma C. Duffey ’22
Joseph Duffey and Cathy Hayes-Duffey P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Avery D. DuMond P’96
Joseph M. Dunay P’14
Judith L. Duncan ’90
Martha E. Dutton ’23
R. Scott Dutton and Melissa W. Maher P’23
Katie Eagan
David G. Eddy
Ashley E. Edwards ’23
Mr. and Mrs. David Edwards P’23
Richard Edwards
John W. Egan
Laura Ekholm
Sharon E. Elder
Eleven Lakes Restaurant Group
David Elliott
Katherine D. Elliott ’66, L.H.D. ’08 and Richard S. Abramson
Dr. and Mrs. John M. Ellis P’23
Karen Ellis
Lillian S. Ellis ’23
Karen M. Elsenbeck ’87
Lindsey C. Enchelmaier ’17
Patricia C. Endweiss ’70
Charlotte A. Engebrecht ’21
Kurt H. Engebrecht P’21
Ron Engebrecht
Susan M. Engebrecht P’21
Chelsea M. England ’12
Envestnet
Paul A. Wasmund ’07 and Jane M. Erickson ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Sander P. Eth P’16
Zoe T. Eth ’16
Chloe Ethier ’20
Taylor M. Ettore ’22
Gabrielle N. Eure ’17
Blake A. Evans ’22
Morgan Achilles Ewert
Philipp Ewert
George Ewins
Elizabeth Fajardo ’20
Anna L. Falkenstein
Mr. and Mrs. Carl J. Falkenstein P’21
Emma K. Falkenstein ’21
Jessica Fallon
Stewart E. Falso ’22
Sam Familo
Adam Farid ’20
Hannah A. Farrar ’21
Krystyna Farrar
Kristine M. Faulknham ’13
Virginia Tyson Faus ’75, P’14
Sharon Fawcett
Amy M. Feda ’17, MAT’18
Leo Fedor
Iris Z. Feldman P’21
Rebecca M. Felt ’13
George M. Ferguson and Maria-Pia Cseri-Briones P’23
Reid Ferguson
Sofia C. Ferguson ’23
Michelle Ferino
Peggy M. Ferran
Brandi L. Ferrara
Taylor C. Ferrari ’18
Christine Ferreri
Michael Ferreri
Michelle T. Ferreri P’22
Rose Marie C. Ferreri
Sophia Ferreri
Kim Ferrie
Rob Ficara
Michelle Ficcaglia
Vince and Virginia Ficcaglia P’83
Fidelity Investments Charitable Gift Fund
Diamond T. Figueroa
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Figueroa P’23
Hal Fink
Cait Finn
Madison E. Finn ’16
Eleanor L. Finnegan
Andrew C. Fischer
Eric S. Fischer
Mr. and Mrs. James C. Fischer P’23
Katharina S. Fischer ’23
Kenneth K. Fishback
Margie K. Fishback
Nason Fishback, Jr.
Ryan Fishback
Philip C. Fisher
Frank S. Fitch P’06
Allison J. Flaherty ’17, MAT’18
Andrea Flaherty P’20
Anna Flaherty ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Frank J. Fleischer P’21
Lindsay E. Fleischer ’21
Robert S. Flowers and Kathleen Flowers HON ’11
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Foley P’20
Katherine A. Foley ’20
Donald E. Ford
Dennis Fort
Sue Fort
Mr. and Mrs. Francis X. Foster II P’06
Mr. and Mrs. Jeremiah T. Foster P’24, P’24, P’24
Samantha M. Foulk ’22
Rebecca MacMillan Fox L.H.D. ’95
Louise A. Francis ’75
Emily G. Franciszkowicz ’23
Lucas Frankel
Barry Franks
Alexandra D. Frary ’18
Whitney E. Frary ’13
Lydia C. Fraser P’20
Lydia M. G. Fraser ’20
Summer Greiner Freeman ’02
Denis C. Frelinghuysen ’81 and Susan Alden ’80 Frelinghuysen P’12, P’17
Lauren Fuller Frey ’06
Isabelle M. Friedman ’23
Jeffrey D. Friedman and Kathryn B Friedman P’23
Carol Lee Fritz
Kaitlin E. Frohman ’19
Elizabeth Frosini
Kris L. Fry
Fuel Management Services, Inc.
Pat Fullam
Allison M. Funicelli
Jonathan Gabel
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Gage ’91, P’22
Pamela A. Gagel
Matthew Gagnon
Emma G. Gallagher ’20
Kate Gallagher
Mr. and Mrs. Keith G. Gallagher P’20
Thomas M. Gallagher
Thomas Q. Gallagher
Julia Bernay Galvin ’09
Benoit J. Gamache ’16
Richard J. Ganci ’00 and Elizabeth Burke Ganci ’03
Rene Gangarosa
Michael J. Gantcher ’92
Jonathan Garcia ’23
Ryan C. Gardner
James O. Garmey ’94 and Dana Silliman Garmey ’93
G. Michael Stevens ’84 and Leila J. Garrett-Stevens ’86
Gartner Group
Arthur N. Garvey ’13 and Natalie Heffernan Garvey ’14
Russell A. Gaudreau III ’95 and Erin Burke Gaudreau ’95
Jane Shinn Gehring ’67
Geneva Club Beverage Co., Inc.
Geneva Hotels, LLC
Carmen J. Genovese ’70 and Patricia P. Genovese P’01, P’03, P’05, P’08
Cailin K. Gensler ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas C. Gensler, Sr. P’21
George S. Rich Family Foundation Inc.
Mary Clare George
Alexa A. Getchell
Timothy Giarrusso
David W. Gibbons ’94
Wayne Gibbs
James S. Gibney ’09 and Leila Higgins Gibney ’09
Richard Gibson
Mr. and Mrs. Barry Gilbert P’06
Daniel A. Gilbert ’06
Dennis Gile
Ari D. Berenson ’05 and Lily E. Gillett ’05
Grace K. Gillian ’23
Kathleen D. Gillian
Richard Gillian P’23
Sheri S. Ginden
Trevor J. Gionet, Jr. ’12 and Tess Wiggins Gionet ’12
Todd H. Givens
Jack and Joy H. Glaser MD ’62, P’89, P’97, GP’19
Wendy J. Glavis ’65
Aileen Diviney Gleason ’85
Hannah R. Glenshaw ’17
Peter T. and Elizabeth D.Glenshaw P’17
Susan Glick
Harris Goldman ’08
Mr. and Mrs. Joel M. Goldman P’08
Zachary S. Goldman ’06 and Laura Golson Goldman ’08
Bess Brodsky Goldstein ’80
Christopher S. Gong P’23
Julianna C. Gong ’23
Robert T. Gonzalez
Google, Inc.
Kimberly R. Goral ’13
Sarah K. Gordon ’13
Caryl Grawert Gorsline ’72
Ashley Gosnell
Page P. Gosnell P’23
Carol Davidson Gottliebsen ’75
Jim Goudie
William Gould
Cardell S. Graham
Marsha Graham
Grand Rapids Community Foundation
Renee Grandell
Emily M. Granger ’17
Katherine I. Granger
Mr. and Mrs. Randolph I. Granger P’17
Sarah Granger
Helen B. Grassi ’07
Chris Gray
Mark S. Gray ’86 and Karen Carpenter ’88 Gray P’19, P’22
Paige Gray
Patrick S. Gray ’19
Sarah D. Gray ’22
William Gray
Kelly R. Grazier ’82
Elizabeth F. Greason
Charles F. Green
Christopher Green
Lilli Green
Mary J. Green
Alexandra L. Greenberg ’19
Elizabeth E. Greene ’10
Stanlee P. Greene P’10
Ian Gregory-Davis
Frank J. Greiner
Ellen S. Grenen ’15
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Grenen P’15
Mr. and Mrs. Damian H. Griffis P’23
Erin C. Griffis ’23
Nicholas A. Grimshaw ’04 and Debra Minarick Grimshaw ’05, MAT’06
Deborah A. Gringeri
Margie Grodsky
Sheila McKevitt Grossman ’03
Elijah Groves
Michael and Meghan Warager Guard ’12, MAT’13
Nicole Guardino ’18
Grant J. Guempel
Christopher J. Guertler ’21
Gabriella Guevara ’21
Brandon Gulesano
Mr. and Mrs. Michele Gullace P’22
Mikayla C. Gullace ’22
Lacey J. Gunnip
Eva J. M. Gurian ’19
Amy Rabinovitz Guttman ’94
Gabrielle Guynan
Eileen Gwinn
Rosie Habecker
Kyle T. Hackett ’21
Patrick Hackett
Mitchell Haefele
Ann E. Haggerty ’92
Kevin M. Haggerty ’02 and Laura Hadwin Haggerty ’03
Melissa D. Haggerty ’14
Valerie E. Hajek
Edel Hallissey
Kaitlyn M. Hamilton ’10
Kiersten A. Hamilton ’12
Madelaine R. Hamilton ’19
Madeline Brooks Hamilton ’08
Seraphine E. Hamilton ’06
Davd L. Hammond
Sarah Hammond ’23
Janet L. Hammonds
Barre C. Hamp ’90
Darren W. Hamre P’20
Martha A. Hamre P’20
Morgan E. Hamre ’20
Travis J. Hamre
Tran T. Hang
Mary Ann Hanley
Macdara Hanney
Shane Hanney
Brian J. Hannigan
Mary K. Hanrahan ’22
Philip D. Hansten
Kelly A. Harchetts
Brian L. Harding
Catherine E. Hare ’15
Jackson J. M. Harris ’22
Naomi G. Harris
Hartford Financial Services Group
Glenn Hartley
Emily R. Hartung ’12
Aidan J. Hatt
Caitlin B. Hatt ’22
Kelsey E. Hatt
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Hauser P’24
Mr. and Mrs. Nelson L. Hawkins, Jr. P’03, P’07
Christie M. Hayes ’71
Mr. and Mrs. Randall M. Hayes ’78, P’17
Chloe I. Hayter ’15
Lauren C. Head ’83
Jennifer Healy
Suzette Scott Hearn ’79
Michael Hecht and Nan Sachs P’19
Sarah R. Hedman
Shayla Y. Heekin ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Heekin ’78, P’23
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Heffern ’80, P’17
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory A. Helms P’19, P’22
J.D. Helms GP’19, GP ’22
Sarah L. Helms ’22
Rachel A. Henderson ’06
Katherine A. Hendricks ’07
Susan E. Henking and Betty M. Bayer
Kristin Perrigo Henrich ’03
Robert S. Hensley
Kurt and Sandra Herold
Anna E. Hertlein ’12
Stephanie Hesler P’23
Russell R. Hess
Sarah Y. Hickey
Michael K. Higgins ’93 and Carla Jabbour Higgins ’93
Laura E. Hill ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd H. Hill, Jr. P’23
Abigail Hines
Kirsten Hines
Todd A. Hines
Merilyn H. Hinrichs ’21
Stephen M. Hinrichs and Barbara E. Hemphill P’21
Theodore Ho
Emma G. Hobika ’20
Jeffrey B. Hodde ’69, P’91
Michael F. Hoepp ’05
Haley Hoffman
Michael Hoffman
Olivia R. Hofmann ’21
Ralph Hofmann and Jennifer J. Walker P’21
John J. Hogan III ’88 and Margaret Massey Hogan ’88
Carolyn Stepanek Holmes ’76
Stephanie Palackas Holtz ’94
Sarah E. Honan ’17
Emma B. Honey ’20
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Hooper P’10
Julie E. Hooper ’10
Amy E. Hoover ’95
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart H. Hoskins P’04
Meredith Hall Houseworth ’99
Elizabeth Houston ’18
Sara Donnaruma Howard ’98
Allyson Shirtz Howe ’94
Cullen Howe
Jared C. Howe
Karen Miller Howes ’90
Lynne A. Hoyt-Meyers ’87
Mr. and Mrs. Brian A. Hughes P’19
Elizabeth G. Hughes ’14
Kip Hughes
Olivia M. Hughes ’19
Rachel E. Hughes ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Hughes P’14
Daniel L. Hull
Courtney Hutchinson Hundley ’92
Kaitlin J. Hunt ’19
Maddie Hurtgen
Bernard R. Hurwitz and Stacy M. Lawrence P’21
Ethan A. Hurwitz
Susan J. Hurwitz ’21
Andrew R. Hussar ’97 and Karen Wisniewski Hussar ’97
Nicole Livingston Huston ’02
Grace E. Hutton ’16
Hoa V. Huynh
Indus Hamilton Street
Christine Ingebritsen ’84
Delmont S. Irving P’01
John M. Ivison
Siva Iyer
Gail P. Jackson
Lauren N. Jackson ’23
Mr. and Mrs. William G. Jackson P’23
Zoe Jackson-Gibson ’16
Elizabeth R. Jacobia ’22
Katherine A. Jacobia
Samantha M. Jacobia
Scott J. Jacobia P’22
Kristen Suatoni Jadin ’08
Brittany M. James
Dr. and Mrs. Gerardus L. Jameson P’21
Lindsey M. Jameson ’21
Samantha Emmet Janney ’93
Jean Carrau Decorations, Inc.
Wendy Jennings ’88
Lauren E. Johns
Robert D. Johns
Chris Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Johnson ’76, P’12
Joy S. Johnson
Katharine B. Johnson
Kathryn P. Johnson
Lucy M. Johnson ’12
Paul L. Johnson ’71 and Mary Carter ’69 Johnson P’08
Johnston Physical Therapy
Douglas Johnston and Melinda Johnston P’23
Josh Johnston
Kelsey Johnston ’23
Ross L. Johnston
Susan P. Johnston
Jennifer A. Joinnides ’97
Elaine Poitras Jones ’76
Mr. and Mrs. John Jones, Jr. P’99
Juan C. Jones
Tiffany R. Jones ’99
Jeffrey T. Jordan ’02 and Caroline Miller Jordan ’02
Susan E. Jordan ’06
Aubrey I. Jost
Melissa Joyce-Rosen
Katherine Juhasz
Wilson G. Junior and Monica T. Mascarenhas P’22, P’23
Suzanne Stroble Kaback ’89
Lisa Kaenzig P’22, HON’10
Al Kaiser
Hans T. Kaiser ’80 and Anne Sandbeck Kaiser ’80
Paul W. Kalinowski
Kathryn M. Kana ’05
Kane Barrengos Foundation
Nancy Kane
Linda Kaplan P’23
Betty Karl
Victoria R. Karpowicz ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Zbigniew Karpowicz P’23
David L. Kay
Brigid M. Keane ’20
John T. Kearney
Robert Keem
Brian Kehoe
Ann Freeman Keitner ’94
Sara R. Keller ’17
Greg Kelley
Emily L. Kellogg ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Mark W. Kellogg P’13, P’15
Kerstin J. Kelly ’23
Ryan T. Kelly
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Kelly P’23
Emily M. Kemp ’14
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Kennedy P’12, P’15, P’19
Isabella N. Kennedy
Julianna R. Kennedy ’21
Kathleen G. Kennedy ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Richard B. Kennedy P’21
Zoe H. Kennedy
Kenneth L. and Katherine G. Koessler Family Foundation Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Donald J. Kenney P’21
Gabriella Kenney ’21
Stephen J. Kenny ’99 and Jaime Van Fossan Kenny ’98
Lindsay A. Kent ’14
Christopher Keogh
Julia C. Keogh ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Simon A. Keogh P’21
Mary M. Kerwick
Amber I. Keshishian
Amanda Kesler ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Kesler P’22
Caitlin Ketcham
Nicholas R. Khan ’20
Odelia C. Kiefer ’20
Anne C. Kietzman ’13
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Kietzman P’13, P’14
Robyn Douglas Kilpatrick ’76
Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. King P’18
Carly R. Kinta ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Kirchgessner P’22
Robin K. Kirchgessner ’22
Michael J. Kirkland
George Kirschbaum
Brett A. Klebanoff ’07 and Jessica L. Hill Klebaoff ’10
Katherine L. Klempen ’22
Robert A. Klempen
Kenneth Klepper
Kate Klimaszewski ’20
J Kloby
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis A. Kloc P’19
Lindsey A. Kloc ’19
Erin B. Kluge ’23
Kevin C. Kluge P’23
Larry Knapp
Hannes Knieke
Janne Knieke ’22
Lauren L. Kogelmann ’18
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald J. Kogelmann P’18
Holly Huffine Komar ’11
Ben Konchar
James Konopka
Mr. and Mrs. Rod J. Korba P’00
Tatiana M. Korba ’00
Dana N. Kornfeld ’21
Eric D. Kornfeld P’21
Carlyn E. Kosienski ’23
Erica A. Kosienski
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. Kosienski P’23
Ryan J. Kosienski
Allison Bessette Koskinas ’00
Ervin Kosta
Dr. and Mrs. Joseph Kowalski P’21
Susan A. Kowalski ’21
Anna C. Krajewski ’22
Deanna Kreger
Paola Kreger
Judith W. Krieger GP’21
John P. Kripsak
Whitney E. Kripsak
Leah Meany Kristensen ’91
Brittany Krivicich
Nicole Krivicich
Patty Krivicich
Jennifer Munnelly Kucharz ’93
Mark E. Kuhlmann
Marjorie Kulesa P’93, P’04
Jennifer Kulesa-Kast ’93
Cameron D. Kumagai ’22
Kristen N. Kush ’12
Sarah E. Laferrera ’21
Neil Laird
Eileen Lamb
Lesley Mapstone Lamb ’97
Catherine van de Velde Lambe ’72
James E. Landi ’08 and Tempe Newson Landi ’11
Matthew L. Lang
Brian J. LaPlante
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. LaPlante P’23
Jack D. LaPlante
Megan M. LaPlante
Mia C. LaPlante ’23
Joseph M. Larsen ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Larsen P’12
Pearl C. Lattanzi
Lauren E. Latter
Bridget Lawless ’21
John Lawless
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Lawless P’21
Frank M. Lawrence
Mr. and Mrs. Samuel K. Lawson P’06
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Lawver P’21
Karina G. Lazaro ’20
Cameron P. Leduc
Paige Lee
Juliet M. Leeming ’10
Tiiu Leetmaa
Anna M. Leffler ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Brian T. Leffler P’20
Kathleen E. Lehmann ’14
Elizabeth Pytcher Leibovich ’89
Elizabeth Browne Lenehan ’69
Carsen T. Lennon ’20
Dolores McCooey Lentz ’92
Emily N. Leonard ’22
James Leonard
Matthew R. Leonard
Mr. and Mrs. Michael F. Leonard, Sr. P’22
Robert Leonard
Eden M. Levitt ’23
Jordan R. Li
William P. Lianos
Dona Lightsey
Daisy Lin
Lillian R. Lin ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Lin P’22
Cornelia P. Lindecke ’14
Rose Marie Lindegren
Annika K. Linden ’20
Denise D. Linden P’20
Lars W. Linden P’20
Randy Lindorff
Raven Linton
Christine Jurczak Little ’00
Michael B. Litzinger ’84
Janet Behrend Livingston ’78
David W. Llewelyn
Erin Lloyd
Gretchen K. Lobitz
John Lobitz
Melissa Lockrow
Rebecca S. Lockwood ’79
Toni Loftus
Brieann K. Lohmann ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Allan S. Lohr P’18
Theresa R. Lohr ’18
Andrew E. Longo ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Longo P’15, P’21
Krista Longo ’15
Lauren Longo
Matthew C. Longo
Michael Longo
Karoline B. Loretan ’17
Dr. and Mrs. William D. Loretan P’17
Emma J. Loubsky-Lonergan ’20
Alan S. Loucks
Molly M. Loughran
Benjamin Lowenstein
Maureen Snyder Loyal ’91
Sean A. Loyal
Donald W. Lubanski
Emma R. Lubrano ’20
Matthew M. Lubrano and Jane B. Assael P’20
Emma Y. Lucas ’22
Gerald W. Lucas and Ann E. Yost P’22
Colleen E. Lukas ’11
Mr. and Mrs. David A. Lunken ’88, P’23
Isabel R. Lunken ’23
Abigail Lupoff
Patricia J. Foster Lurvey ’06
Allison M. Lussier ’23
Derek J. Lustig
Robert Lustig
Daniel W. Lynch
Jack Lynch
Alyssa G. Lynde ’23
Andrew W. Lynde
Mark E. Lynde
Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Lynde P’23
Juliann Lyons
Madison Lyons ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Lyons P’21
Patrick Lyons
Tom Lyons
Stacy A. Maceda ’19
Timothy B. MacGuire ’94 and Julia Heckler MacGuire ’97
Mary C. MacLean ’18
Claire E. MacNamara ’04
Lily Madden ’22
Susan K. Maersk Moller P’20
Mr. Daniel R. Maguire ’11 and Mrs. Lauren Samuelson Maguire ’09
Jessica Q. Mahon ’08
Carolyn A. Mahoney
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Maier II P’05
Victoria E. Malamas ’20
Jennifer L. Malaney
Madeline C. Malicki ’23
Malvol Corporation
Bart Mandarano
Mr. and Mrs. Chris A. Mandarano P’21
David M. Mandarano
Jennifer R. Mandarano
Katherine R. Mandarano ’21
Therese A. Mandracchia ’19
Kyle D. Mangold ’21
Christine J. Mankewich ’90
Happ G. Mankewich
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas J. Manning P’22
Ms. Evie K. Manning ’17
Maegan R. Manning ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Manning P’17
Nolan P. Manning
Craig A. Mapstone ’91
David J. Mapstone ’93 and Kara Kelly ’92 Mapstone P’21
Mark E. Mapstone ’89
Sadie E. Mapstone ’21
Sheila Mara
Moritz A. Marchart ’22
Melissa Mariano
James Marino
Christopher Markelon
Melissa Marko
Grace L. Marola ’17
D. Griffin Marsh ’17
Edward J. Sherbahn and Kelly A. Martin ’84, P’14
Mr. and Mrs. David Martinez P’20
Maialen Martinez ’20
August V. Martini ’21
Emily R. Martino ’21
MaryKatherine Martino ’21
Caroline R. Martocci ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Francis P. Martocci P’22, P’24
Annmarie McNamara Massie ’82
Cailey M. Mastrangelo ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Frank A. Mastrangelo P’19
Enrique Mateo De Navascues and Beatriz Medina Garcia P’22
Lea Mateo Medina ’22
William G. Mathieson
Julie Matthews
Amanda Arpe Maxwell ’03
Robin L. Mayer
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel R. McAllister P’24
Elizabeth J. McCabe ’18
Allison J. McCarthy ’96
Anna M. McCarthy ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald F. McCarthy P’22
Kristen A. McCarthy ’96
Loretta McCarthy
Robert McCarthy
Cameron C. McClearn and Robin Cruz McClearn P’22
Katharine S. McClearn ’22
Patricia B. McClearn
Peter McClearn
Jeffrey W. McConnell
Margaret S. McConnell ’14
Daniel F. McCooey ’90
Amanda Fantauzzo McCormick ’96
Janel McCormick
Kristin Falzarano McCormick ’03
Caroline J. McCullers
Scott McCullers
Amy Sprott McDonald ’98
Kevin McDonald
Zane J. McDonald
Susan McDonnell
Colleen A. McDonough ’98
Colleen E. McElduff ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. McGinty P’24
Ruth A. McGlathery
Hannah R. McGrath ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. McGrath P’23
Camille E. McGriff ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Kelly A. McGriff P’22, P’24
Ted McHugh
Mr. and Mrs. David A. McKay P’18
Meghan R. McKenna ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Michael McKenna P’21
Dan McLean
Ella J. McMackin ’17
Mr. and Mrs. John J. McMahon II P’22
Payton C. McMahon ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce McManus P’20
Sinead McManus ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. ’74, P’09
Morgan S. McMinn ’20
Karen Newbury McMullen ’06
Meghan E. McNally ’00
Maura P. McNamara ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. McNamara P’22
Andrew McPartlyn
Joy Koch McPeters ’91
Charles McQuillen and Tracy McDermott P’21
James M. McQuillen
Patrick V. McQuillen
Sheila A. McQuillen ’21
Jane Sala McWilliams ’75
Jesus Medina
Kyleah A. Meehan
Shayla L. Meehan ’21
Candice L. Mees
Jack Mees
Hillary H. Megroz ’04
Mr. and Mrs. Roger H. Megroz P’07, P’04
Cari L. Meltzer ’98
Sophia J. Melvin ’18
Nivya R. Menakuru ’22
Sasmith Menakuru
Mr. Venkatram Menakuru and Dr. Padmapriya Menakuru P’22
Karen Menendez
Cara Menges
Erin C. Menges
David H. Menges ’86 and Kimberly O’Gorman Menges ’88
Sean Menges
S.L. Mericle
Charlotte Styer Metzler ’09
Dulcie L. and Daniel J. Meyer P’20
Paul C. Meyers ’85
Krista J. Mezik P’22
Tracy Mieczkowski
Barbara Miles
Ann W. Mileti P’22
Victoria C. Mileti ’22
Brian F. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Charles G. Miller P’02
Chris Miller
Rebecca Armiger Miller ’00
Arnold Mills
Julia E. Mings ’21
Alexandra H. Mink P’22
Emily Q. Mink ’22
Gregory F. Mink P’22
Todd Minners
Brian C. Clancy ’07 and Caitlin T. Minogue ’08
Miscellaneous Donor(s)
Dr. and Mrs. Emil P. Miskovsky P’16
Alice M. Mitchell ’22
Jocelyn Mitchell
Mr. and Mrs. Wilmot Mitchell P’20, P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Dana R. Mitiguy P’20
Jocelyn G. Mitiguy ’20
Julia K. Mitiguy
Ashley Mitrow ’22
Christina M. Mitrow ’22
Isabella N. Mitrow ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Mitrow P’22, P’23
Nicholas Mitrow
Benjamin Mohney
Nathaniel J. Molinari ’05 and Casseopia Sullivan Molinari ’05
Sara Molitoris
Stephen E. Monk
Susan L. Monk
Julia Montag
Alexandra Montesinos
Hudson K. Montgomery
Hunter W. Montgomery
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Montgomery P’20
Madeline J. Montgomery ’23
Mekayla M. Montgomery ’21
Meredith A. Montgomery
Mr. and Mrs. Spencer K. Montgomery ’92, P’23
Timothy Montgomery
Heather Cox Mooney ’98
Douglas M. Moore
Elizabeth A. Moore ’20
Erin M. Moore ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn R. Moore P’15, P’17, P’20, P’22
Melissa J. Moore ’18
Molly D. Moore ’22
Robert F. Moore and Diane L. Cullen Moore P’18
Ryan C. Moore ’17
Caitlin J. Moran ’15
Chris Ann Moran P’18, P’15
Mr. and Mrs. John J. Moran P’15, P’18
Kara Moran
Maura G. Moran ’18
Amy R. Moreau
Anna F. Moreau ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald W. Moreau P’20
Rose Moreau
Kathy Morehouse
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding Trust
Robert Morgan
Patrick S. Moriarty ’11 and Kathryn Mullen Moriarty ’10
Alison Morin
Audrey K. Morin ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher M. Morin P’21
Katharine Altadonna Morley ’94
Lauren J. Morra
Michele Morra
Mia S. Morrison ’19
Allison Morrow ’76
Hanna Morrow
Louisa P. Morrow ’22
Sara R. Morrow P’22
Scott K. Morton ’97 and Shannon Leary Morton ’97
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick M. Mosher ’80, P’08
Patricia Mowery
Linda Mowry
Lauren von Bereghy Mrozowski ’01
Douglas Muhlestein
Julia C. Mukai
Timothy S. Mullally ’92 and Melanie Gesoff Mullally ’91
Martin J. Mullen
Maura A. Mulligan ’19
Michael D. Mulligan P’19
Kaitlyn M. Mullin ’22
Anna E. Murphy ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory J. ’87 Murphy P’21
Joseph D. Murphy ’06 and Nicole Dudley Murphy ’07, MAT ’08
Steven F. Murphy
Brendan W. Murray
Bridget Murray
Gregory Murray
Jennifer Y. Murray
Kaileen E. Murray ’19
Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Murray P’19
Lisa D. Murray-Roselli ’88
Minerva Muzquiz ’07
Paige L. Myers ’09
Louise Mygatt
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas W. Nannig P’13
Caroline R. Nash ’20
Thomas J. Nasson
Thomas V. Nasson
BreLynn C. Nasypany-Cicero ’11
Clare F. Naylor ’21
Doug Neal
Emma N. Nedeau ’22
Henry J. Nedeau
Jeffrey J. Nedeau and Gina M. Nasson P’22
Patricia Nedeau
Joseph R. Nedrow
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Neff, Jr. P’21
Katherine J. Neff ’21
Andrew W. Nelson ’82 and Mary Stowell ’82 Nelson P’10
Sam Nelson
Anne Netting
NetworkforGood.org
Dan Neumann
Mr. and Mrs. Owen J. Newson P’11
Hung Nguyen and Kristina Chan P’21
Katelyn V. Nguyen ’21
Katelin M. Nickerson ’07
Katherine Coleman Nicoll ’74
John R. Nielsen ’09 and Nicole Balsamo Nielsen ’07
Aidan C. Niggel
Annie Niggel
Jack Niggel
Ellen G. Noble P’11, P’14
Norman Foundation, Inc.
Molly C. Norton ’21
Lexi J. Nottke ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan Nottke P’21
Famke Nouwens
Stephen P. Novak ’88 and Deborah Bacon Novak ’89
Bonnie M. Nowak
Carol R. Nowak
Elizabeth D. Nowak ’21
Mr. and Mrs. Ross Nowak P’21
Dr. Jeffrey C. Oak and Reverend Dr. Carol Pinkham Oak P’14
Hunter N. Obeid
Shannon Oberst
Sarah O’Brien
Margi Ochs
Bo O’Connell
Carolyn O’Connell
Clare B. B. O’Connell ’23
Cordelia O’Connell
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel O’Connell P’23
Eliza O’Connell
Elizabeth O’Connell
Joseph P. O’Connell
Clare S. O’Connor ’21
Mr. and Mrs. J. Drew O’Connor P’21
Kate M. O’Connor ’14
Melanie O’Connor ’14
Regina O’Connor
Robert B. and Lisa M. O’Connor P’22, P’23
Thomas L. O’Connor ’95 and Sarah Daniels O’Connor ’95
Kathleen Odomirok-Hoffman ’89
Katharine E. O’Flaherty ’98
Catherine Ogden
Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. O’Gorman P’88
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew C. Okun P’18
Haley A. Okun ’18
Mara O’Laughlin ’66, L.H.D. ’13 and Joanne Goff
Jason A. Olbres ’00 and Nichole L. Marks Olbres ’00
Benjamin J. Olds ’99 and Kimberly Weinstein Olds ’00
Sarah C. Olick-Sutphen ’19
Mark Olivieri
Kilian Ollison
Robert Ollison
Charles L. Olson ’84 and Nancy Alden Olson ’84
Elizabeth L. O’Malley
Elizabeth H. O’Neill P’09
Onondaga Coach Corporation
Eliza R. Orrick ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Jack R. Orrick, Jr. P’15
Polly Gibbons-Neff Ortlieb ’97
David R. Osborn
David D. Osborne
Jonathan A. Oski ’80 and Elizabeth Saunders Oski ’81
Philip W. Ostapko
Jordan D. Ouida ’94 and Heather Rancourt Ouida ’95
Outback Construction
Patrick C. Overton ’20
David N. Owen ’07 and Kate Brush Owen ’07
Michael and Alexandra Cantor ’83 Owens P’20
Catherine E. Owens
Gillian A. C. Owens ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Charles F. Oyler P’93
Drew Paccione
Joana E. Pacheco ’21
Courtney O. Page ’22
Annika L. Paletzki ’23
Ronald F. Paletzki and Susan E. Leetmaa P’23
Roswitha Paletzki
Abigail L. Palin ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen C. Palin P’23
Avery Palma ’23
David F. Palma III ’92 and Paula Ethun Palma ’92, P’23
Sarah R. Palmer ’10
Felipe A. Pantle ’17
John Pappadopoulos
Kenneth Paquette
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Paris P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher R. Parisi P’22
Olivia R. Parisi ’22
Christine P. Parker ’98
Jeremy F. Parker ’97 and Michelle Lloyd Parker ’92
Courtney Peters Park ’08
David J. Parrett P’23
Gillian E. Parrett ’23
Samuel D. Parrett
Lillian R. Parrotta
Michele Parrotta
The Reverend Dr. and Mrs. Timothy H. Parsons P’06
Michael J. Pascuzzo
Gianna Passereli
Claire Hotaling Patch ’11
Melanie K. Patterson ’17
Polly S. Patterson ’79
Kenneth Paulin
Brittney J. Paye ’08
Jeremy Pearlman
Justine E. Pearson ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Tod E. Pearson P’22
Zachariah T. Pedro
Catherine L. Peichel
George R. Pellechia
Kaitlin G. Pellechia ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Pellechia P’23
MaryClaire Pelletier ’15
Mr. and Mrs. Scott J. Pelletier P’15
Emily C. Pelo ’10, MAT’11
Paul T. Pendergast
Jill A. Penza P’11, P’14
Leila Peraro ’13
Katherine L. Percoski ’21
Cesar Perez GP’23
Jessica Perez
Mark B. Perkins ’69 and Michele Patenaude Perkins ’71
Scott D. Perlman ’95
Alexandra A. Perron ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Keith D. Perron P’20
Tanya Perry
Taylor M. Perry
Macenzie R. Peters ’15
Rhonwen Peters
Anthony Petracca
Keith D. Petters
Charles S. Pettygrove
Heather M. Philip ’07
Mr. and Mrs. Mark D. Phillips
Albert B. Phuks
Mr. and Mrs. Clifford J. Pierce P’20
Kelsey N. Pierce ’20
Jamie Piercey
Joe Piercey
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Piercey P’20
Rachael Piercey ’20
Trevor W. Pieri ’08 and Kelly Stephens Pieri ’09
Rachel C. Pierson
Alaria N. Pizzo ’11, MAT’12
Alison J. Pliszka ’15
Colby A. Poerio ’21
Kayla Pollock
Lauren D. Pomerantz ’18
Robert D. Pomeroy
David Porter
Juan M. Portillo
Alison Art Posner ’09
Caroline Potter
Jeffrey P. Potter ’81 and Lynne Bergman Potter ’81
David Benjamin K. Pratt ’21
Cynthia E. Preiser ’86
Frederic D. Preston ’72 and Nancy Meyers Preston ’81
Lisa Schipani Presutti ’90
Penry W. Price ’91 and Melissa Crowley Price ’91
Joshua Pryor
Bennett A. Psyhogeos ’22
Heather Pullen P’20
Madeline Quarantillo
Sarah C. Queipo
Doreen Lerner Quinn ’91
Lynn Quinn
Jenera Quinones
Aaron Rachlin
Rosalind Rachlin
Cathy Radley
Kathleen R. Ragan ’13
Rene J. Ramirez
Marie Rampello
Kate C. Ratcliffe
Christina Rateau
Eileen M. Rath ’20
Mr. and Mrs. James J. Rath, Jr. P’20
Mac Rath
Amanda J. Ray
Greg and Michelle Steigerwald ’04 Raymond
Amy Bowen Rebbechi ’02
Mary Recore
Craig Redinger
Trish Reed
Jan E. Regan
Kathleen Killius Regan ’82, P’13
Paul J. Regan, Jr. P’85, P’93
Veronica M. Reid
Marnie Reidell
Blair E. Reilly ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Reilly P’14
Meghan Reilly
Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Reilly P’22
Sinead D. Reilly ’14
Risa J. Reingold
William J. Rendall
Elizabeth Scribner Repetto ’93
Eric and Karen Ilacqua ’88 Reuscher P’17
John C. Revenaugh
Christopher J. Reynolds
Rob Riccobon
Constance E. Rice ’72
Francis Y. Rice ’70
Michael T. and Leila C. Rice
Megan L. Richard ’19
Colleen M. Richards ’11
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Richards P’11
Darius Richardson
Nancy L. Richardson
Brian Richter
Robert Rickus
Anna B. Rider ’22
Julia Rider
Molly M. Rider ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Rider P’22
Alexandra W. Rieben ’07
Meredith V. Rieder
Cheryl T. Rigas
Dina M. Rigas ’21
Ellen Riley
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Rimsa P’15
Rita Riske
Harry R. Riskie
Ron Riskie
Timothy J. and Sophia Dennis ’07 Riskie
Timothy J. Riskie
Zoraida Rivera
Kenneth Robb
Denise Robbi
Donald A. Robbins ’77 and Pamela Clark ’79 Robbins P’10
Sarah Cutts Roberts ’12
Carolyn Robertson
Bradford Robinson
James B. Robinson ’96
Victor J. Roccki II ’22
Rochester Community Inclusive Rowing Inc.
Kimberly Rodziewicz
Paul D. Rogan ’93
Laura R. Rollins ’19, MAT ’20
Philip A. Rollins ’83, P’19
Jane M. Rome
Veronica L. Romines ’19
Linda R. Rood ’69
Emily Rooney
Megan D. Rooney ’21
Hannah Gallup Rosa ’08
Carolyn D. Rose ’22
Terrance J. Rose ’16
Joyce Cupaiuolo Rosely ’92
Noreen Rosenberg
Andrea B. Rosenthal ’08
Eric J. Rosenthal
Stephanie Rosewell
Shelly A. Ross Robbins ’94
Louisa D. Ross ’08
Ripley Ross
Tori A. Rossini
Katherine M. Roth
Charlotte C. Rothschild
Elisabeth A. Rowedder ’20
Elizabeth S. Rowland
William S. Rowland
Mark H. Rowley ’82 and Anne Richardson Rowley ’82
Peter T. Rowsom
Elizabeth Brown Royston ’00
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Ruane P’16
Julie A. Rudnicki ’89
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. ’88 and Heather Cory ’89 Ruegg P’17
Anna C. Ruggles
Katherine Ruggles ’22
Scott E. Ruggles ’92, P’22, P’24
Emma Rutledge
Gretchen Rymarchyk
Egan Sachs-Hecht ’19
Donald H. Saikkonen
Tracy A. Salk
Margaret J. Salmon ’18
Carmine Salute
Sydni K. Salvatore ’13
Frannie Sanders
Madison L. Sanders ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Marc A. Sanders P’23
Schuyler O. Sanderson ’93 and Maureen Crombie Sanderson ’92
Mr. and Mrs. Edward V. Sands P’05
Rayza R. Santiago ’09
Barbara N. Santora ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Santora P’20
Tammy Santora
Virginia Knight Sargent ’69
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Saucier P’07
Ann C. Sauer ’76
Emilie Sauvayre ’20
Dr. and Mrs. Pascal Sauvayre P’20
Katherine R. Savits ’82
Jennifer Scancarella
Karol Scancarella
Diane G. Scatton
Donald and Nancy Scatton
Mr. and Mrs. Ernest A. Scatton
Sally M. Scatton P’02, P’06
Emma C. Schafer ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Schafer P’22
Rebecca Schafer
Natalie Lesh Schaffer ’90
Abigail Scheller
Amy Woodland Scheller ’99
Arnold D. Scheller
Michael J. Schelzi ’75
Jean M. Schissel
Stephanie Schlosky
Brian Schmitt
Frederick Schmitt
Mr. and Mrs. James Schmitt P’19
Madeline Schmitt ’19
Gail Schneider
Sarah E. Schoettle ’03
Wendi S. Schoff Waters ’98
Mary Beth Schram
Annaliese R. Schreder ’20
Catherine Schreder
Helena E. Schreder
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth J. Schreder P’20
Elizabeth F. Schroeder
Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving
Brian Schwartz
Matthew J. Schwartz
Sydney F. Schwartz ’23
Kirstin R. Schwasnick
Peter E. Schwasnick
Mr. and Mrs. David J. Scibetta P’20
Gina M. Scibetta ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Curtis M. Scribner P’93
Scrivan Family Foundation
Allison P. Scumaci ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Peter C. Scumaci P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Scumaci GP’20
Ryan Scumaci
Amy Simmons Sebastian ’84
Anna C. Sedenka
Bret Sedenka
Chris Sedenka
Don Sedenka
Susan Sedenka
Christopher R. Seitz ’95 and Karen Bartlett Seitz ’94
Matthew Sender
Carey Sevier
Susan Sevier
Jeff Shaffer
Agnes D. Shannon ’22
Lindsay Drury Sharman
Leah K. Shatkin ’12
JoAnna C. Shaw ’22
Thomas G. Shea, Jr. ’90 and Caroline Zacavish ’88 Shea, P’20, P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Sheehy III P’02
Emily A. Shelden ’13
Sara Shelley
Anthony M. Shelton P’99
Whitney Brusman Shelton ’98
Mr. and Mrs. William M. Sherman ’85, P’21
Darryl Sherwood
Jacqueline Sherwood
Kara L. Shue ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew D. Shue P’17
Michael J. Shutt
Emily Sietsma
Jessie Sietsma
Jeffrey P. Bostic ’05 and Sarah M. Silverio ’05
Mr. and Mrs. Barry D. Simmons P’14
Virginia Adams Simon ’83
Ellie W. Simpson
Carolyn L. Singh ’83
Mike Siracusa
Marienne Siracuse
Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Skeffington P’11, P’13
Marianne Sladzinski
Rachel T. Slagle ’20
Rebecca Slagle
William Slagle
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Slagle P’20
Jeff Slanovec
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Slicklen P’18, P’19
Ellen Wimpfheimer Slovis ’63
Kent D. Smack ’97 and Amy Wettergreen Smack ’96
Alyssa C. David Smith ’13
Brian Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Brook J. Smith P’22
Joan Grupp Smith ’88
Margaret L. Smith ’12
Sarah E. Smith ’22
Sonya Smith Pickel ’03
Bethany Snyder
Chelsea K. Snyder ’11
Kathleen Snyder
Patricia Snyder and James Williams GP’11
Mr. and Mrs. Scott P. Snyder P’11
Leslie Sofarelli ’88
Joseph E. Sornberger
Dacy Soroka
Dana D. Soroka
Leigh-Anne Souther
James P. Spano ’76
Mr. Geoffrey M. Spear and Dr. Anne-Marie B. Spear P’21
Ian G. Spear
Dr. and Mrs. Merritt F. Spear P’87
Samantha R. Spear ’21
Stephanie Spear
Tanner J. Spear
Taylor Spear
Emily K. Spencer ’18
Mr. and Mrs. James A. Spiegel P’18
Jim Spiegel
Katherine M. Spiegel ’18
Tabatha R. Spinner
Rebecca A. Splain ’04
Elinor Kotzen Spokes ’85
Jill L. Spring-Hedman ’94
Kylie H. Stackpoole
Anola J. Stage ’15
Charles R. Stage P’15
Robyn Stahovic
Tracy L. Stankavage ’08
Rada Trapp Starkey ’90
Elizabeth Christie Stauffer ’91
Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth T. Steadman
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph C. Stein, Jr. P’86, P’89, GP’15, GP’17
Joseph C. Stein III ’86 and Nancy Ann Hedges Stein ’86
Cortlyn Golembeski Stellmach ’90
Marta Stemberger
Kristin Okvist Stephens ’94
Megan Carbone Steven ’00
Deborah L. Steward
Andrea Stickney
Katie Stiffler
Jurgen Stockert
Mark Stoecklin
Harvey Stone
Mr. and Mrs. James Stone P’22
Stephanie E. Stone ’22
Carol Strickland P’03
Calvin E. Sullivan ’21
Fred Sullivan
Gretchen Kinsey Sullivan ’02
Jennifer M. Sullivan ’18
Marianne Sullivan
Mark E. Sullivan
Patrick D. Sullivan
Bill Sumner
Kay H. Surles
Sally M. Sutphen P’19
Jason M. Sweatt ’95 and Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt ’97
Cullen Swett
Hanna Swett ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Philip E. Swett, Jr. P’22
Richard N. Swett
Eric L. Szczepkowski P’22
Lisa M. Szczepkowski P’22
Morgan L. Szczepkowski ’22
Brooke Atwood Szewczyk ’07
Drew Tague
Matt and Margaret Tague
Denise Taiariol
Kyesha J. Talerico ’21
Tim Talerico P’21
Jessica R. Tarantino ’12
Sarah A. Tarantino ’12
Pamela DuMond Tarnowski ’96
Dr. and Mrs. Bruce E. Taylor P’16
Emily Taylor
Lucia A. Tecca ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Tecca GP’23
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick S. Teceno P’17
Anna Tedone
Christopher L. Teerlinck ’93 and Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck ’93
Catherine Smith Teichert ’98
Charles P. Telfer
Candice Teuber
John Teutsch
Michael Tharp
The Cruz Family Foundation, Inc.
The Delta Air Lines Foundation
The Pierson Family Foundation, Inc.
The S. Spencer Scott Fund, Inc.
Andy Thibodeau
Edmund E. Tholl
Mary Tholl
Frank Thompson
Bill Thorn
David Thorn
Jennifer L. Tibbens-Scalzo ’05
Amby Tierney
Bennett C. Tierney ’20
Daniel D. Tierney ’87
James W. Tierney ’87
Megan P. Tierney ’96
Paul Tierney
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Tierney ’90, P’20
Jennifer S. Tompkins
Mr. and Mrs. Robert C. Toner P’98, P’03
Barbara E. Tornow ’65
Jaime L. Totten
Erma J. Tracy
Andrea T. Tran ’15
Alyssa M. Trebilcock ’14
Michele Albert Trenchard ’88
Nicole Gillotti Trickler
Frank M. Tsuchitori
Isabelle M. Tsuchitori
Dorothy Smith Turnauckas ’65
Susan K. Tuvell ’16
Edward J. Udell
Jamie G. Northrup ’01 and Alison M. Underwood ’00
United Jewish Foundation of Metropolitan Detroit
Michele Cloutier Usiatynski ’90
Shannon Vallee
Mr. and Mrs. Kurt Van Bramer
Anna L. VanBenschoten
Laurie A. VanBenschoten ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. VanBenschoten P’17
Gary J. Vanderburg
Susan Vanderburg
Amy G. Vandervort ’89
LecLue L. Vang
Robin J. Vanhorn
Sofie Varner ’22
Frank J. Veith, Jr. ’80 and Pamela Lee Veith ’80
David A. Velepec ’90 and Clare Mayer Velepec ’90
Christopher L. Veneman ’07 and Laura Clark Veneman ’07
Michael Venuti
Christopher J. Verlin ’06 and Jane O’Donnell Verlin ’05
Matthew G. Vesonder ’07 and Jessica A. Kulesa Vesonder ’04
Mr. and Mrs. Andreas Vietor P’22
Gretchen K. Vietor ’22
Vincenza and Joseph Vasile Foundation
Mary Pat Meade Vogel ’88
Alexandra Vokaty
Meredith Vorozilchak
Michael Vorozilchak
Mary K. Wachter ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Wachter P’22
Casey Kennedy Waddell ’12
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Wade P’19
Phoebe W. Wade ’19
Leigh Williamson Waggoner ’08
Sean Wagner
Thomas M. Waldron
Dorothy D. Walker
Elizabeth M. Walker
Wendy Walker ’98
Helen T. Walker P’98
Hope H. Walker
Laura Jeans Walker ’98
Lily G. Walker ’22
Rebecca K. Walker ’82
Janelle A. Walkley ’10
Cheryl A. Wallace ’00
Mollie Danahy Walsh ’11
Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. Walters P’21
Julia G. Walters ’21
Julianna Walters GP’21
Tess Walters
Kimberly Wandlaincourt
Michael G. and Diane Rhodes ’77 Warner P’12, P’21
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Warren P’18, P’20
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Warren P’12, P’18
Stephen H. Washburne ’76 and Amanda Ellis ’80 Washburne P’16
Diane Wasilewski
Peter M. Wasserman ’87 and Karen McDermott ’89 Wasserman P’17, P’20
Waterside Marina
Maya C. Weber ’20
Mr. and Mrs. Scott M. Weber P’20, P’23
Tess M. Weber ’23
Michael D. Weddle
Elisabeth Weick Wehmiller ’04
William N. Weickert ’81 and Mary Fenn Weickert ’81
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart W. Weier, Jr. P’23
Mary Cathleen Weigel
Michael S. Weiner
Ford and Harriot Weiskittel
Alison J. Weiss ’21
Kristen K. Weiss P’21
Rhett L. Weiss P’21
Mr. and Ms. Brendon A. Welker P’23
Irene Welker P’23
Isabella Welker
Natalia Welker ’23
Otto Welker
James Welsh
Jeffrey Anderson and Kristen E. Welsh
Dakota L. Wenberg
Eric A. Wenberg and Pamela G. Quanrud P’21
JoAnne Wenberg
Taryn C. Wenberg ’21
Barbara A. Wendell P’03
Lauren T. Wendell ’03
Kathleen Thelian Wenk ’01
Jennifer Wentz
Cole S. Wernoch
Lacey L. Wernoch
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell J. Wernoch P’21
Rylee C. Wernoch ’21
Annie K. Wertheimer ’22
Emily K. Wertheimer
Mr. and Mrs. Michael C. Wertheimer P’22
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Wertheimer GP’22
Sarah Coffin Westcott ’05
Bridget R. Westerman ’17
Mr. and Mrs. Philip C. Westerman P’17
R.C. Weston
Tina B. Weston
Claudia M. White ’23
Paul C. White ’72
Mr. and Mrs. Richard M. White P’05
Mr. and Mrs. Roger S. White P’23
Chris S. Whittier
Mitchell and Aliceann G. Wilber P’12
Douglas Wilber
Hannah Wilber ’12
Jennifer S. Wiley ’94
Tyler Wilkie
Douglas Willard
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Willard P’99
Suzanne M. Willard ’99
William S. Caron DMD
Mr. and Mrs. Bradley J. Williams P’22
Catherine J. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. James S. Williams P’21
Maddox T. Williams
McKenna A. Williams ’22
Olivia G. Williams ’21
d’Andre Willis
Gillian R. Winn ’21
Victoria V. R. Wissa ’19
Ella G. Withington ’22
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce L. Wodka P’23
Mackenzie B. Wodka ’23
Jessica Wojslaw ’08
Jared A. and Christina Hunt ’97 Wood P’18
Hannah F. Wood ’18
Matthew Woodard
Lisa B. Woodard-Mink ’88
Ericka Woodka
Larry Woods
Neil F. Woodworth, Esq. ’75 and Holly Steelman ’75 Woodworth P’04
Kelsie M. Worth ’22
Alberto J. Wray ’20
Norman A. Wray and Ana I. Sanchez P’20
Andrew Wright
Daniel Wright
John M. Wright
Morgan L. Wright ’23
Jodelle S. Wuertzer Magner ’88
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Yackel P’21
Rachel M. Yackel ’21
Linda Yacus
Peter A. Yaverbaum ’96
Gail Yeo
Scott W. Yoder ’01 and Alyson Stachura Yoder ’03
Mr. and Mrs. Brent K. Young P’02
John W. Young
Kelly A. and Timothy M. Young P’16
Ken Young
Ryan O. Young ’11
YourCause, LLC
Patricia Zabel
Thomas M. Zampieri ’99 and Cristina Menendez Zampieri ’99
Kristen A. Zarembinski ’23
Mr. and Mrs. Larry G. Zarembinski P’23
Jennifer C. Zegarelli ’00
Jack Zinn
Jillian M. Zitoli ’17
Olivia L. Zitoli ’14
Amanda Zumpano